Mexicali

Mexicali is a Municipality of 936826 inhabitants, placed in the State of Baja California, with a fertility rate of 2.17 children per woman. 30.71% of the population migrated from outside the State of Baja California. 0.90% of the population is indigenous, 0.47% of the inhabitants speak one indigenous language, and 0.00% speak that indigenous language, but not Spanish.

73.75% of the inhabitants of Mexicali are Catholic, 56.85% are economically active and, within this active population, 95.47% are employed. Additionally, 96.81% of the dwellings have piped water and 36.31% have Internet access.

Do you want to know more statistical data of Mexicali? Please click on this link. Additionally, you can browse a beautiful map of Mexicali following the next link.

List of Towns and towns in the Municipality of Mexicali:

4 Milpas (Col. Venustiano Carranza los Muñoz)
Aerofumigaciones Tres Valles (Ejido Morelos)
Agrícola Castro (Colonia Silva)
Aguilar (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Al Pie del Viejo
Alán Chávez (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Alberto Oviedo Mota (Reacomodo)
Alcántara (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Alianza para la Producción (La Choyera)
Ampliación Nuevo León
Anaya (Colonia Independencia No. 1)
Andrés Soberanes Gómez (Col. Baja California)
Arboleda Residencial
Arizaga (Colonia Progreso)
Baja Palms
Barajas (Colonia Chapultepec)
Barrancas (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Bórquez Sur
Benito Juárez (Ejido Tecolotes)
Bernal
Bordo Okerson (Represa Galeana)
Bordo Rodríguez (Colonia Rodríguez)
Bordo Tule Chek (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Bordo Tule Chek (Colonia Colorado No. 7)
Bueno (Ejido Camacho)
Burcia (Ejido Jalapa)
Cañón de Guadalupe
Calderas
Campamento Campillo
Campo 19 (Ejido Morelos Colonia el Suspiro)
Campo Balderaz (Colonia Terrenos Indios)
Campo Camerina (Colonia Terrenos Indios)
Campo Cantú Cove (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Campo Cuatro (Ejido Hechicera)
Campo del Prado (Colonia el Mayor)
Campo Don Abel
Campo el 18 (Ejido Morelos)
Campo el Paraíso
Campo el Pescador
Campo Jalisco
Campo la Curva (Colonia Silva)
Campo las 3B (Colonia Ruano Valdez)
Campo las Cabañas (Colonia el Mayor)
Campo León Número 1 (Escuadrón 201)
Campo Lobos
Campo los Amigos
Campo Mayor Solano 2 Río Colorado
Campo Mozqueda (Colonia Terrenos Indios)
Campo Muñoz (Ejido el Choropo)
Campo Nuevo (Ejido Jalapa)
Campo Nuevo (Ejido Jalapa)
Campo Ocotillos
Campo Otta (Colonia Elías)
Campo Pai-Pai
Campo Paralelo 32 (Col. Terr. Indios)
Campo Playa del Sol
Campo Pops
Campo Rafael (Colonia Zacatecas)
Campo San Carlos
Campo Sinaí Recreativo (Col. Francisco Villa)
Campo Sonora (Colonia Terrenos Indios)
Campo Zavala (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Cano (Colonia Progreso)
Carrancita (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Carrancita (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Carranco (Veracruz Marítimo)
Carranza (Colonia Zacatecas)
Cassio (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Castañeda (Colonia Hindú)
Causes Federales
Ceballos (Ejido Hidalgo)
Centinela Primera Sección
Centinela Quinta
Centinela Tercera Sección
Centro Urbano Río Colorado Reacomodo
Centro Vacacional Burócrata
Cerro Prieto 2
Cerro Prieto 2 (Familia Espinoza)
Cerro Prieto 3 (Familia Valenzuela)
Cerro Prieto 3 (Los Mena)
Cerro Prieto 4
Cerro Prieto Cuatro
Cerro Prieto Cuatro (Campo Doce)
Chausse (Colonia Chausse)
Chek Dos (Sombrerete No. 1)
Chiapas 2
Chorizo Morelia (Ejido Morelia)
Cia. San Felipe (Ej. Plan Nal. Agrario)
Ciudad Coahuila (Km 57)
Ciudad Morelos (Cuervos)
Club Hípico Mexicali (Colonia la Herradura)
Col. José María Rodríguez Mérida (La Panga)
Colima 2
Colinas de Mexicali
Colonia 1
Colonia 4 Cerro Prieto (Rancho el Roa)
Colonia 5 de Mayo
Colonia 6 Granjas Lázaro Cárdenas
Colonia 7
Colonia Agrícola Benito Juárez
Colonia Ahumada
Colonia Ahumadita
Colonia Astorga
Colonia Bórquez
Colonia Bórquez Norte (La Canaleta)
Colonia Bravo
Colonia Calles
Colonia Camacho (Familia García)
Colonia Canal Álamo
Colonia Carlos Salinas de Gortari
Colonia Carranza
Colonia Castro
Colonia Castro
Colonia Cerro Prieto Siete
Colonia Cerro Prieto Siete
Colonia Chapultepec
Colonia Colorado (Colonia Colorado No. 2)
Colonia Colorado 2
Colonia Colorado 2
Colonia Colorado 5
Colonia Colorado Número 3
Colonia Colorado Uno
Colonia Cuatro Cerro Prieto
Colonia Cuervitos
Colonia del Bosque
Colonia Dieguinos
Colonia Dos Tubos (Familia Valdés)
Colonia el Milagro
Colonia el Triángulo
Colonia Elías (Empaque Galván el Chorizo)
Colonia Eligio Esquivel Méndez (El Chorizo)
Colonia Francisco Santana Peralta
Colonia Gómez
Colonia Gómez (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Colonia Granados (Recursos Hidráulicos)
Colonia Granjas Señoriales (Colonia Abasolo)
Colonia Guadalupe
Colonia Gutiérrez
Colonia Héroes de la Patria
Colonia Herradura
Colonia Hidalgo (González Ortega Dos)
Colonia Hindú
Colonia la 21 (Colonia Silva)
Colonia la 27 (Campamento SARH Km 27)
Colonia la Puerta
Colonia Ladrillera
Colonia Leona Vicario
Colonia Lerma
Colonia Leyes de Reforma
Colonia Madero
Colonia Magisterial
Colonia Manuel Ávila Camacho
Colonia Mariana
Colonia Mariano Abasolo
Colonia Mariano Abasolo
Colonia Miguel Alemán
Colonia Miguel Alemán
Colonia Nueva
Colonia Orive de Alba (Sume)
Colonia Pacífico
Colonia Pacífico (Kilómetro Dieciocho)
Colonia Pólvora
Colonia Primavera
Colonia Río Hardy
Colonia Reforma No. 1 (Colonia Centinela)
Colonia Rentería
Colonia Rodríguez y Pérez (Rodríguez y Pérez)
Colonia San Isidro
Colonia Silva Noroeste
Colonia Silva Sur (Las Playitas)
Colonia Sonora
Colonia Sonora 2
Colonia Tecolote Bataquez
Colonia Terrenos Indios
Colonia Villarreal
Colonia XVII Ayuntamiento (Ejido Pachuca)
Colonia Zaragoza
Columbina (Colonia Silva la Huarucha)
Compuerta 24 (La 21 Colonia Silva)
Compuerta 29 (Veracruz Marítimo)
Compuerta 6 (Ejido Nuevo León)
Compuerta la 21 (Colonia Silva)
Compuerta la 24 (Colonia Silva)
Compuertas Ocho del Tule Check (Sección 2)
Comunidad Indígena Cucapah el Mayor
Construcciones y Triturados del Valle
Corrales Familia Ochoa (Colonia Colorado Número Tres)
Corrales San Fernando (Colonia Colorado 7)
Corrales San José (Colonia Colorado No. 5)
Corrales San Juan (Colonia Colorado No. 8)
Cortez (Ejido Donato Guerra)
Crucero del Toluca (Ejido Toluca)
Crucero Valle de la Trinidad (El Oasis)
Delta (Estacíon Delta)
Diamante
Dieciocho de Marzo
Don Manuel
Don Teo (Colonia Castro)
Echeverría (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Ej. Doctor Alberto Oviedo Mota (El Indiviso)
Ej. General Álvaro Obregón (Tierras Blancas)
Ej. Lic. Adolfo López Mateos
Ejido Alfonso Garzón Santibáñez
Ejido Benito Juárez
Ejido Chiapas 1
Ejido Chiapas 2
Ejido Chiapas 2 (Las Cachoras)
Ejido Chiapas 3
Ejido Chihuahua
Ejido Coahuila
Ejido Colima 1
Ejido Cucapah Indígena
Ejido Cucapah Mestizo
Ejido Distrito Federal
Ejido Durango
Ejido el Choropo (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Ejido el Marítimo
Ejido Felipe Ángeles
Ejido General J. Gertrudis García Sánchez
Ejido Guadalajara
Ejido Guanajuato
Ejido Guanajuato Sección 2
Ejido Heriberto Jara Sección Coronita
EJido Hermosillo
Ejido Hipólito Rentería
Ejido Irapuato
Ejido Jalapa
Ejido Jalisco
Ejido Jiquilpan
Ejido José Saldaña Número 2
Ejido Laguna Salada
Ejido Lázaro Cárdenas (La Mosca)
Ejido Luchadores del Desierto
Ejido Mérida
Ejido México
Ejido Mezquital
Ejido Miguel Hidalgo
Ejido Monterrey (Colonia Bataquez)
Ejido Morelia
Ejido Netzahualcóyotl
Ejido Nuevo Michoacán de Baja California
Ejido Otilio Montaño
Ejido Pachuca
Ejido Palo Verde
Ejido Pátzcuaro
Ejido Plan de Ayala
Ejido Plan Nacional Agrario
Ejido Querétaro
Ejido Quintana Roo
Ejido República Mexicana
Ejido República Mexicana
Ejido Saltillo
Ejido San Luis Potosí
Ejido San Luis Potosí 2
Ejido Sinaloa (Estación Kasey)
Ejido Sonora
Ejido Sonora 2 (Campos Nuevos)
Ejido Tabasco
Ejido Tamaulipas (Estación Cucapah)
Ejido Tehuantepec (Santa Rosa)
Ejido Tepic
Ejido Tlaxcala
Ejido Toluca
Ejido Tula
Ejido Veracruz Dos
Ejido Vicente Guerrero
Ejido Yucatán
El 114 (Rancho de Hermanos Sánchez)
El 3 (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
El Bordo (Ejido Chiapas)
El Campito (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
El Chavalo (Colonia San Pedro Mártir)
El Chimi (Ejido Nuevo León)
El Chorizo
El Chorizo (Colonia Colorado 1 Campo León 1)
El Chorizo (Ejido Saltillo)
El Chorizo (Veracruz Dos)
El Cinco
El Cincuenta y Dos (Colonia San Pedro Mártir)
El Crucero (Ejido Campeche)
El Crucero (Ejido Nuevo León)
El Doown (Ejido Hermosillo)
El Dorado (Ejido Plan Nacional Agrario)
El Edén
El Encanto
El Faro
El Faro Beach
El Medanito (Colonia Terrenos Indios)
El Mirador (Colonia Independencia Económica)
El Misterioso (Col. Venus. Carranza Rivera)
El Moreno (NCPE Industrial Pesquero Moreno)
El Nacay Elías (Colonia Elías)
El Palomar
El Póker
El Pirihot (Familia Vargas)
El Ranchito (Colonia Leona Vicario)
El Ranchito (Rancho Nuevo)
El Refugio (Colonia Silva el Ombligo)
El Rillito (Ejido México)
El Sacrifico
El Sauzalito
El Solitario (Ejido Chihuahua)
El Tres (Ejido Campeche)
El Venado
El Yin (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Elizarraras (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Emaús (Colonia Abasolo)
Emiliano Zapata
Empacadora del Rancho (Colonia Progreso)
Empaque Carmelita (Colonia Silva)
Empaque Maldonado (Ejido Morelos)
Empresas Longoria (Colonia Silva)
Escuela del Chek Tres (Colonia Zacatecas)
Establo Lobo Colorado
Establo Magaña (Ejido Morelia)
Establo San Pedro (Colonia Abasolo)
Estación Pescaderos (Km 39)
Familia Acevedo (Colonia Grupo Dos Tubos)
Familia Acosta
Familia Agúndez (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Familia Aguayo (Colonia Elías)
Familia Aguilar
Familia Aguilar (Colonia Baja California)
Familia Aguilar (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Aguilar (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Aguilar Castro (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Aguilar Gámez (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Aguilar Martínez
Familia Aguilar Mendoza (Colonia Olachea)
Familia Aguilar Ruvalcaba (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Aguilera (Campos Nuevos Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia Aguilera (Grupo Río Colorado)
Familia Aguirre
Familia Aguirre (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Aguirre (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Ahumada (Ejido Guerrero)
Familia Ailéz (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Aldama Rodríguez (Col. Venustiano C.)
Familia Aldana (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Aldrete (El Bordo)
Familia Almanza (Colonia Leona Vicario)
Familia Alvarado (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Amador (Ejido Culiacán)
Familia Amézcua (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Anaya (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Andrade
Familia Andrade (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Andrade (Colonia Chapultepec)
Familia Angúlo (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Angúlo (Ejido Tula)
Familia Angúlo Ayón
Familia Anguiano (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Antolín (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Araiza (Parcela 69 Ejido Campeche)
Familia Arámbula (Colonia la Herradura)
Familia Arce Aguilar (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Arciga (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Arciga (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Arias (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Arias (Ejido Colima)
Familia Arizaga (Colonia Pescadores)
Familia Arizaga (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Arizaga Pérez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Arizaga Ponce (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Armenta (Ejido Irapuato Parcela 23)
Familia Arreguín (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Arreola (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Arroyo (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Arroyo (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Arroyo Cervantes (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Arsola Castro (Colonia Ahumadita)
Familia Aviña (Veracruz 2)
Familia Avitia (Col. Tecolotes Bataquez)
Familia Ayala (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Ayala (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Ayala (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Álvarez (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Álvarez (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Álvarez (Ejido Tula)
Familia Álvarez (Lote 4 Colonia Triángulo)
Familia Álvarez (Parcela 94 Ejido Campeche)
Familia Álvarez Sánchez (Colonia Madero)
Familia Ávalos (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Ávila (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Ávila (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Bañuelos (Colonia Silva)
Familia Bañuelos (Ejido Sonora 2)
Familia Bañuelos (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Bañuelos (Ejido Tula)
Familia Bañuelos (Ejido Tula)
Familia Balderrama (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Balderrama (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Barajas (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Barajas (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Barbosa
Familia Barbosa (Ejido Tula)
Familia Barbosa (Ejido Tula)
Familia Barbosa García (Ejido Tula Parcela 2)
Familia Bardomiano (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Barragán (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Familia Barrón (Colonia la Herradura)
Familia Barrón (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Barrera (Colonia Elías)
Familia Barrera (Colonia Villarreal)
Familia Barrios (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Bautista (Ejido Tula)
Familia Bárcenas (Colonia San Isidro)
Familia Becerril
Familia Bedolla (Ejido Toluca)
Familia Beltrán (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Beltrán (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Beltrán (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Bermúdez (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Bermúdez (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Bernal (Colonia Madero)
Familia Bernal Ordóñez (Colonia Madero)
Familia Bilbao (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Bilbao (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Blanco Yáñez (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Familia Bogarín (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Bogarín Félix (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Bojórquez Juárez (Colonia Colorado 3)
Familia Bonilla (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Botello (Colonia San Isidro)
Familia BR
Familia Bravo (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Bravo (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Briseño Morales (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Brito Prado
Familia Burciaga (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Cabanillas (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Cabrera Ortega (Ejido Sonora)
Familia Calderón (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Calvillo (Colonia Osiris Parcela 5)
Familia Camacho
Familia Camacho (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Camacho (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Camacho (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Camacho Medina (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Camacho Norsagaray (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Camargo H. (Ej. Michoacan de Ocampo)
Familia Camilo (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Cano
Familia Cano (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Familia Canseco (Ejido Tula)
Familia Cardona (Ejido Piedras Negras)
Familia Carmona (Colonia 18 de Marzo)
Familia Carmona (Colonia Baja California)
Familia Carmona (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Carmona (Ejido Tula Parcela 132)
Familia Caro (Colonia Sonora)
Familia Carrasco (Colonia Grupo Dos Tubos)
Familia Carrasco (Colonia Grupo Dos Tubos)
Familia Carrillo (Colonia Elías)
Familia Castañeda (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Castañeda (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Castillo (Colonia Ocampo)
Familia Castillo (Ejido Durango)
Familia Castillo (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Castillo (Ejido Monterrey)
Familia Castillo (Ejido Morelia)
Familia Castillo Bugarín (Tlaxcala Dos)
Familia Castillo Piloto (Ej. Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Castro
Familia Castro
Familia Castro (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Castro (Colonia Bórquez Parcela 1)
Familia Castro (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Castro (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Castro (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Castro (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Castro (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Castro Araiza (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Castro Escalante (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Castro Espinoza (Colonia Silva)
Familia Castro Ruvalcaba (Ejido Zacatecas)
Familia Castro Villa
Familia Cárdenas
Familia Cárdenas (Campos Nuevos Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia Cárdenas (Colonia Alvarado)
Familia Céliz (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Córdova
Familia Córdova (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Ceballos (Colonia Grupo Dos Tubos)
Familia Ceceña (Colonia Silva)
Familia Cendejas
Familia Cervantes (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Cervantes (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Cervantes (Ejido Sinaloa Parcela 45)
Familia Cervantes (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Cervantes Tejeda
Familia Ceseña Valadez
Familia Chacón (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Chacón (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Chan (Colonia Silva)
Familia Chávez (Colonia Elías)
Familia Chávez (Colonia José María Rodríguez)
Familia Chávez (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Chávez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Chávez (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Chávez (Ej. Lázaro Cárdenas)
Familia Chávez (Ej. Villa Hermosa Ampliación)
Familia Chávez (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Chávez (Ejido Guanajuato)
Familia Chávez (Ejido Tula)
Familia Chávez Banda (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Chávez González (Colonia Hindú)
Familia Chávez León (Colonia Hindú)
Familia Chávez Ochoa (Colonia Baja California)
Familia Cibrián (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Cibrián (Ejido Tula)
Familia Cifuentes (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Cisneros García (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Cobián (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Conrado Barajas (Colonia Baja California)
Familia Contreras (Colonia Chausse)
Familia Contreras (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Contreras (Colonia Ocampo)
Familia Contreras (Colonia Silva el Bordo)
Familia Contreras (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Contreras (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Contreras Covarrubias (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Contreras Gómez (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Cordero
Familia Cordero
Familia Cordero (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Cordero (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Cordero (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Cordero (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Cordero (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Corona
Familia Corona Chávez (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Corona Sánchez (Colonia Triángulo)
Familia Coronel (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Coronel (Ejido Campeche Parcela 89)
Familia Corrales (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Corrales Urías (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Cortez (Colonia Independencia Económica)
Familia Cortez (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Cota (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Cota (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Cota (Lote 44 Colonia Silva)
Familia Cota Cota (Colonia Silva)
Familia Cota Orozco (Colonia Silva)
Familia Covarrubias (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Covarrubias (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Covarrubias (Colonia Cuervitos)
Familia Covarrubias (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Familia Covarrubias (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Crespo (Ejido Benito Juárez)
Familia Crespo (Ejido Tula)
Familia Cruz (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Cruz (Colonia la Puerta)
Familia Cruz (Ejido Campeche Parcela 66)
Familia Cuevas Castellón (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Curiel (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Dávila Mora (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Díaz (Colonia Baja California)
Familia Díaz (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Díaz (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Díaz (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Díaz (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Díaz Chacón (Parcela 26)
Familia de la Cruz (Ej. Sonora 2 Parcela 88)
Familia de la Riva (Colonia Madero)
Familia de León
Familia de León (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia de Lucas (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Delgado (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Delgado (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Delgado Gutiérrez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Dojáquez
Familia Duarte (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Duarte (Ejido Oaxaca)
Familia Durán (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Echeverría (Colonia Independencia)
Familia Elizalde (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Elizarraras (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Encinas (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Enríquez Banfi (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Escañuela (Ej. Tehuantepec)
Familia Escarpita (Colonia Colorado Número Cinco)
Familia Escobedo (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Escobedo (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Escoto (Colonia Madero)
Familia Espinoza (Col. Colorado 3)
Familia Espinoza (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Espinoza (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Espinoza (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Espinoza Guillén (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Espinoza Lote 7 (Col. Cerro Prieto)
Familia Estavillo (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Estrada (Colonia Pólvora)
Familia Estrada (Colonia Pólvora)
Familia Estrada (Ejido Culiacán)
Familia Estrada (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Fajardo C. (Ejido Sonora 2 Parcela Sesenta y Tres)
Familia Félix (Colonia Castro)
Familia Félix (Colonia Pólvora)
Familia Félix (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Félix (Ejido Janitzio)
Familia Félix (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Félix (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Félix Torres (Col. Venus. Carranza)
Familia Félix Torres (Ej. Campeche)
Familia Fernández
Familia Fernández (Colonia progreso)
Familia Fernández (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Fernández (Ejido Durango)
Familia Fernández Mendoza (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Fernández Ponce (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Ferrales (Colonia Silva Sur)
Familia Fierro (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Fierro (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Fierro (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Fierro (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Fierro (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Fierro (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Fierro Huerta (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Figueroa (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Figueroa (Colonia Ahumadita)
Familia Figueroa (Colonia Ahumadita)
Familia Figueroa (Colonia Astorga)
Familia Figueroa (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Figueroa (Ejido Tlaxcala)
Familia Figueroa (Lote Trece y Catorce Colonia Silva)
Familia Figueroa Leyva (Colonia Silva)
Familia Figueroa Núñez (Col. Hidalgo Lote 26)
Familia Floreano (Colonia Osiris)
Familia Floreano Rueda (Colonia Osiris)
Familia Flores (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Flores (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Flores (Colonia Pescadores)
Familia Flores (Ejido Campeche Parcela 51)
Familia Flores Barraza (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Flores Castillo (Ejido Tlaxcala)
Familia Flores López (Tlaxcala Dos)
Familia Franco (Colonia Olachea)
Familia Franco (Colonia Villarreal)
Familia Fregoso (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Fregoso (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Fuentes (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Funes (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Galarza (Ejido Pachuca)
Familia Gallardo (Colonia Baja California)
Familia Gallego (Colonia Castro)
Familia Gallegos (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Galván (Colonia Castro)
Familia Galván (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Galván (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Galván (Ejido Sinaloa)
Familia Galván Díaz
Familia Galván Palomino (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Gamboa (Ej. Piedras Negras Parcela 1)
Familia Gamiño (Ej. Villa Hermosa Ampliación)
Familia Gaona Torres
Familia García
Familia García (Col. Baja California)
Familia García (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia García (Colonia Bomba Vieja)
Familia García (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia García (Colonia Colorado No. 7)
Familia García (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia García (Colonia Osiris)
Familia García (Colonia Robertson)
Familia García (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia García (Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia García (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia García (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia García (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia García (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Familia García (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia García (Ejido Morelos)
Familia García (Ejido Sombrerete No. 1)
Familia García (Ejido Tula)
Familia García (Parcela 58 Veracruz 2)
Familia García (Parcela Sesenta y Uno Ejido Puebla)
Familia García (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia García Bonesi (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia García Cervantes (Col. V. Carranza)
Familia García Cruz (Ejido Plan de Ayala)
Familia García Loza
Familia García Mendoza
Familia García Montoya (Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia García Montoya (Sombrerete 1 )
Familia García Mosqueda (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia García Peña (Ejido Nuevo León)
Familia García Ponce (Colonia Progreso)
Familia García Zavala (Ejido Colima)
Familia Garibay
Familia Garnica (Col. José María Rodríguez)
Familia Garzón (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Gasca (Ejido Guanajuato)
Familia Gaspar (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Gastélum (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Gaxiola (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Gámez (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Gámez (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Gómez (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Gómez (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Gómez (Colonia los Medanos)
Familia Gómez (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Gómez (Ejido Torreón Parcela 40)
Familia Gómez (Ejido Tula)
Familia Gómez (Ejido Tula)
Familia Gómez (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Gómez Camargo (Col. Progreso Lote 14)
Familia Gómez Guillén (Colonia Silva)
Familia Gerardo Ponce (Colonia Ahumadita)
Familia González
Familia González
Familia González (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia González (Colonia Independencia)
Familia González (Colonia Madero)
Familia González (Colonia Mariana)
Familia González (Colonia Pescaderos)
Familia González (Colonia Progreso)
Familia González (Colonia Sonora)
Familia González (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia González (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia González (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia González (Ejido Colima)
Familia González (Ejido Guanajuato)
Familia González (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia González (Ejido Morelia)
Familia González (Ejido Morelia)
Familia González (Ejido Querétaro)
Familia González (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia González (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia González (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Familia González (Ejido Tula)
Familia González Apodaca (Colonia Elías)
Familia González González (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia González Hernández (Colonia Madero)
Familia González Herrera (Colonia Silva)
Familia González Maciel (Col. el Triángulo)
Familia González Viramontes (Ejido Saltillo)
Familia Govea Ruiz (Ejido Jiquilpan)
Familia Grajeda (Colonia Bomba Vieja)
Familia Grajeda Vega (Ejido Piedras Negras)
Familia Granados
Familia Grijalva (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Guerra (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Guerrero (Ejido Pachuca)
Familia Guerrero (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Guerrero Rivera (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Guillén (Colonia Silva)
Familia Guillén (Ejido Benito Juárez)
Familia Guillén (Ejido Colima)
Familia Gutiérrez
Familia Gutiérrez (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Gutiérrez (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Gutiérrez (Ejido Tula)
Familia Gutiérrez Pérez (Ejido Guanajuato)
Familia Gutiérrez Romero (Ejido Plan de Ayala)
Familia Guzmán (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Guzmán (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Guzmán (Colonia Pólvora)
Familia Guzmán (Colonia Terrenos Indios)
Familia Guzmán (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Hermosillo (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Hernández
Familia Hernández
Familia Hernández
Familia Hernández (Col. José María Rodríguez)
Familia Hernández (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Hernández (Colonia Pescaderos)
Familia Hernández (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Durango)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Hidalgo)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Jiquilpan)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Michoacán de Ocampo)
Familia Hernández (Ejido República Mexicana)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Hernández (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Hernández (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Herrera (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Herrera Aguilar (Colonia Madero)
Familia Herrera Arias
Familia Herrera Herrera
Familia Higuera
Familia Huerta
Familia Huerta (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Huerta (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Huitrón (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Hurtado (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Hurtado (Ej. Aguascalientes)
Familia Ibarra (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Ibarra (Colonia Baja California)
Familia Ibarra (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Ibarra (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Ibarra (Ejido Tula)
Familia Ibarra C. (El Chino Colonia Independencia 1)
Familia Ibarra Jáuregui (Colonia Elías)
Familia Inzunza (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Inzunza (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Jacobo (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Jáquez (Colonia Osiris)
Familia Jáuregui (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Jiménez (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Jiménez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Jiménez (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Jiménez (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Jiménez Villarruel (Colonia Silva)
Familia Jiménez Zavala (Colonia Silva)
Familia Juárez (Ejido México)
Familia Laguna (Colonia Independencia Económica)
Familia Lamarque (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Lamas Fregozo
Familia Landeros (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Landeros Gómez (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Lara (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Lara Vargas (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia López
Familia López
Familia López
Familia López (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia López (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia López (Colonia Chausse)
Familia López (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Familia López (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia López (Colonia Progreso)
Familia López (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia López (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia López (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia López (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Familia López (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia López (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia López (Ejido Tula)
Familia López (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia López Arredondo (Ejido Plan de Ayala)
Familia López Camarena (Colonia Ahumadita)
Familia López Campos (Colonia Colorado Número Cinco)
Familia López Cisneros (Colonia Silva)
Familia López Ledezma (Ejido Chihuahua)
Familia López Ruiz (Colonia Colorado No. 4)
Familia López Tenorio (Ejido Sonora)
Familia López Tenorio Dos
Familia León (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia León (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Familia León (Ejido Donato Guerra)
Familia León (Ejido Morelos)
Familia León (Ejido Tabasco el Malo)
Familia León Bernal (Ejido Campeche)
Familia León Martínez (Ejido Sinaloa)
Familia Ledesma (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Ledezma (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Familia Ledezma (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Lemus
Familia Lerma (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Leyva (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Familia Leyva (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Leyva (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Liera Ruiz (Ejido Morelia)
Familia Limón (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Lino (Parcela Ochenta y Seis Ejido Tula)
Familia Lizalde (Colonia Ahumadita)
Familia Lizalde (Ejido Benito Juárez)
Familia Lizárraga (Ejido Guadalajara)
Familia Lizárraga (Ejido Tula)
Familia Llamas (Colonia Hindú)
Familia Llamas (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Llamas (Ejido Torreón)
Familia Llanes (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Loza (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Lozano (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Lozano Rodríguez (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Luke (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Luna Ramírez (Ejido Sonora)
Familia Lutz Méndez (Colonia Madero)
Familia Macías (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Macías (Colonia Pólvora)
Familia Macías (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Machado (Ejido Camacho)
Familia Madrid (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Madrid (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Familia Madrigal (Ejido Morelia)
Familia Madueña González (Ejido México)
Familia Maldonado
Familia Maldonado (Colonia Castro)
Familia Maldonado (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Malta (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Mandujano (Ejido Sonora 2)
Familia Manzo (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Manzo (Colonia Colorado No. 7)
Familia Marín (Colonia Ahumada Parcela 3)
Familia Martínez
Familia Martínez (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Martínez (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Martínez (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Martínez (Colonia el Triángulo)
Familia Martínez (Colonia Independencia)
Familia Martínez (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Martínez (Colonia Pólvora)
Familia Martínez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Martínez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Martínez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Culiacán)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Guadalajara)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Guanajuato)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Mérida)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Martínez (Ejido Tula)
Familia Martínez (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Martínez Albarrán (Colonia Silva)
Familia Martínez Córdova (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Martínez Cortez (Col. Chausse Lote 4)
Familia Martínez Delgado
Familia Martínez García (Colonia Elías)
Familia Martínez Morales (Colonia Silva)
Familia Martínez Morales (Ejido Tlaxcala)
Familia Mascareño (Ejido Irapuato Parcela 12)
Familia Mata (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Maudaleno (Ejido Culiacán)
Familia Maya (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Márquez (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Méndez (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Méndez (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Medel (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Medina (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Medina (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Medina (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Medina (Ejido Michoacán de Ocampo)
Familia Mejía (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Melgoza Ortega (Ejido Durango)
Familia Mena (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Familia Mendoza
Familia Mendoza (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Mendoza (Colonia Grupo Dos Tubos)
Familia Mendoza (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Mendoza (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Mendoza (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Mendoza (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Mendoza (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Merín (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Merín (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Meza (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Meza (Colonia Sonora)
Familia Meza (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Meza (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Meza (Ejido Campeche Parcela 106)
Familia Meza (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Meza (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Meza (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Meza Cervantes (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Miranda (Ejido Nayarit Parcela No. 2)
Familia Mireles (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Mojardín (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Mojardín (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Molina (Ejido Tlaxcala)
Familia Monge (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Montaño
Familia Montaño Ríos
Familia Montenegro Hernández (Col. Rodríguez)
Familia Montero (Colonia Baja California)
Familia Montes (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Montes (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Montoya (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Montoya (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Montoya (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Mora Navarro (Ejido Nuevo León)
Familia Morales (Colonia Leona Vicario)
Familia Morales (Colonia Madero)
Familia Morales (Ejido Tula)
Familia Morales Llamas (Ejido Monterrey)
Familia Morales Vega (Colonia Hindú)
Familia Moraz (Ejido Tula Parcela 5)
Familia Moreno
Familia Moreno (Col. Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Moreno (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Moreno (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Familia Moreno (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Moreno (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Moreno (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Moreno (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Moreno Moreno (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Moreno Rubio (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Mosqueda (Ejido Camacho)
Familia Mosqueda (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Mosqueda (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Muñoz (Colonia Castro)
Familia Muñoz (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Muñoz (Ejido Lázaro Cárdenas)
Familia Muñoz (Ejido Saltillo)
Familia Muñoz (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Murillo (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Murillo (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Navarrete (Ejido Colima)
Familia Navarrete Navarrete (Ejido Colima)
Familia Navarro
Familia Núñez (Colonia Bravo)
Familia Núñez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Núñez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Núñez (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Familia Núñez García (Colonia Chausse)
Familia Negrete (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Negrete (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Negrete Rodríguez (Col. Ahumada)
Familia Nieto (colonia Pescadores)
Familia Nila (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Nila (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Nila (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Familia Nolasco Mendoza (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Noriega (Ejido Culiacán)
Familia Ocampo (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Ocampo (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Ochoa (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Ochoa (Colonia Triángulo)
Familia Ochoa Padilla (Ejido Morelia)
Familia Ojaques Aguayo (Colonia Elías)
Familia Ojeda (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Olivas (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Orduño (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Orejel (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Familia Orozco (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Orozco (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Orozco (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Ortíz (Ejido Toluca)
Familia Ortíz Vázquez (Ejido Morelia)
Familia Ortega Valenzuela (Colonia Madero)
Familia Ortiz
Familia Ortiz (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Osuna (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Pacheco Magdaleno (Ejido Morelia)
Familia Padilla (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Familia Padilla (Ejido Guanajuato)
Familia Padilla Piña
Familia Palma (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Palmerín (Colonia Bomba Vieja)
Familia Palomino (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Pantoja (Col. el Triángulo Lote 21)
Familia Pantoja (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Pantoja (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Parada (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Partida Flores (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Partida Lomelí (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Pasillas (Ejido Tula)
Familia Patiño (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Paz (Ejido Monterrey)
Familia Pérez
Familia Pérez (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Pérez (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Pérez (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Pérez (Colonia San Isidro)
Familia Pérez (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Pérez (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Pérez (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Pérez (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Pérez (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Pérez Cervantes (Col. Bataquez)
Familia Pérez Chávez (Col. Venus. Carranza)
Familia Pérez Fuentes (Ej. Campeche)
Familia Pérez Gómez
Familia Pérez Núñez (Ejido Camacho)
Familia Pérez y González
Familia Peña (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Peña García (Colonia Colorado No. 4)
Familia Peñuñuri (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Pelayo (Ejido Tula)
Familia Polina (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Ponce (Colonia Elías)
Familia Ponce (Colonia Progreso Parcela 5)
Familia Ponce Arizaga (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Prado (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Preciado (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Pulido (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Quiñones (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Quiles (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Quintana (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Quintana (Ejido Tula)
Familia Quintana Zavala (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Quintanar Rojas (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Quintero (Colonia Baja California)
Familia Quintero (Colonia Ocampo)
Familia Quintero (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Quintero (Ejido Culiacán)
Familia Quintero (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Quintero (Ejido Oaxaca)
Familia Quintero (Ejido Tula)
Familia Quiróz
Familia Ramírez
Familia Ramírez (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Ramírez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Ramírez Canon (Colonia Dos Tubos)
Familia Ramírez García
Familia Ramos (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Ramos (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Ramos (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Ramos (Colonia Colorado)
Familia Ramos (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Ramos Rodríguez (Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia Rangel (Colonia Osiris)
Familia Rangel Ramírez (Colonia Chaussé)
Familia Raudel Luna (Colonia Triángulo)
Familia Rayas Silva (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Razo (Ejido Plan de Ayala)
Familia Ríos (Ampliación Ejido Torreón)
Familia Ríos (Ejido Guadalajara)
Familia Ríos (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Ríos (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Rdz. Lara (Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia Rea (Ejido Tula)
Familia Reatiga Maytorell
Familia Redona (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Regalado (Campos Nuevos Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia Rentería (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Reséndiz (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Familia Reyes (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Reyes (Colonia Ocampo)
Familia Reyes (Ejido Culiacán Parcela 3)
Familia Reyes (Ejido Mérida)
Familia Reyes (Ejido Mezquital)
Familia Reyes Franco (Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia Reyes Moreno (Ejido Jiquilpan)
Familia Reynoso
Familia Reynoso (Lote 33 Colonia Silva)
Familia Rivera
Familia Rivera (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Rivera (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Rivera (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Rivera García (Colonia Colorado 3)
Familia Rivera Mendiola
Familia Robles (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Robles (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Robles Licón (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Robles Virgen
Familia Rocha (Ejido Tula Parcela 73)
Familia Rocha (Ejido Tula)
Familia Rodelo Salgado (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Abasolo)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Castro)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Elías)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Elías)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Rodríguez (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Rodríguez (Ejido Campeche)
Familia Rodríguez (Ejido Colima)
Familia Rodríguez (Ejido Paredones)
Familia Rodríguez (Grupo Río Colorado)
Familia Rodríguez (Lote 9 Colonia Progreso)
Familia Rodríguez (Veracruz Dos)
Familia Rodríguez Batalla (Col. Colorado)
Familia Rodríguez Gutiérrez (Ejido Colima)
Familia Rodríguez Hernández (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Rodríguez Lara (Ej. Sonora 2)
Familia Rodríguez Martínez (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Rodríguez Morales (Col. Colorado 3)
Familia Rodríguez Morales (Col. Colorado 3)
Familia Rolón (Ejido Tehuantepec)
Familia Romero (Colonia Merino)
Familia Romero (Colonia Pólvora)
Familia Romero Pacheco (Col. Colorado 7)
Familia Romo (Colonia Olachea)
Familia Romo (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Romo (Parcela 78 Ejido Sonora 2)
Familia Roque Contreras (Colonia Silva)
Familia Rosales (Colonia Robertson)
Familia Rosales (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Familia Rosales Márquez (Colonia Zacatecas)
Familia Rosas (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Rubio
Familia Rubio (Ejido Hechicera)
Familia Rubio García (Colonia Colorado No. 7)
Familia Rubio García (Colonia Colorado No. 7)
Familia Ruiz
Familia Ruiz (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Ruiz (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Ruiz (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Ruiz Castro (Colonia Rodríguez)
Familia Ruiz Licón (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Saavedra (El 20)
Familia Salas (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Salas (Ejido Tula)
Familia Salas González (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Familia Salas Tamayo (Col. Progreso)
Familia Salazar (Ejido Sonora 2 Parcela 75)
Familia Salazar (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Salazar Núñez (Colonia Chaussé)
Familia Salazar Payán (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Salcedo (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Salcedo (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Salcedo (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Saldaña (Colonia Bórquez)
Familia Saldaña (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Saldaña (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Saldaña (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Saldívar (Tlaxcala Dos)
Familia Salgado (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Salgado (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Salgado (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Sandéz (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Sandéz Ojeda Lote Cincuenta y Tres (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Sandoval (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Sandoval Ponce (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Sandoval Prado (Col. Bataquez)
Familia Santana (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Familia Santiago
Familia Santos (Colonia Camacho)
Familia Sáinz Domínguez (Colonia el Mayor)
Familia Sánchez
Familia Sánchez (Col. José María Rodríguez)
Familia Sánchez (Colonia Centinela)
Familia Sánchez (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Familia Sánchez (Colonia Elías)
Familia Sánchez (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Sánchez (Ejido Culiacán)
Familia Sánchez (Tlaxcala Dos)
Familia Sánchez (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Sánchez Carrasco (Colonia Elías)
Familia Sánchez Martínez (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Sánchez Yepes (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Segura (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Segura Olvera
Familia Serrano (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Servín
Familia Silva (Colonia Camacho)
Familia Silva Jaime (Colonia Camacho)
Familia Siordia (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Siordia Martínez (Ejido Nayarit)
Familia Siqueiros
Familia Solano (Colonia Triángulo)
Familia Solís (Colonia Triángulo)
Familia Solís (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Solís (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Solís (Ejido Tula)
Familia Solís Acuña (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Solorio
Familia Solorio (Colonia Chaussé)
Familia Solorio (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Solorio (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Solorio (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Solorio (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Solorio Ayala
Familia Solorio Sandoval (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Soto (Colonia Mariana)
Familia Soto (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Soto Arriola (Col. Tecolote Bataquez)
Familia Tafoya (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Familia Tafoya (Ejido Durango)
Familia Talamantes (Colonia Camacho)
Familia Talamantes (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Tamayo Ayala (Ejido Plan de Ayala)
Familia Tapia (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Tello (Ejido Tula)
Familia Topete Valencia (Ejido Morelia)
Familia Torres (Colonia Hidalgo)
Familia Torres (Ejido Tula)
Familia Torres (Ejido Tula)
Familia Torres (Parcela 30)
Familia Torres (Veracruz Marítimo)
Familia Torres Davis (Ejido Sinaloa)
Familia Torres Espinoza (Ejido Jalapa)
Familia Tovar (Colonia Zaragoza)
Familia Tovar (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Familia Trigo (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Familia Ulloa (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Ureta (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Ursúa (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Familia Vaca (Colonia Osiris)
Familia Vaca (Ejido Irapuato Parcela 42)
Familia Vaca (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Vaca (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Vaca (Ejido Tula)
Familia Vaca Meza (Colonia Osiris)
Familia Valadez (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Valderino Solorio
Familia Valdez (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Familia Valdivia (Colonia del Norte)
Familia Valencia Coronado (Col. Colorado)
Familia Valenzuela
Familia Valenzuela (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Familia Valenzuela (Ejido Monterrey)
Familia Valenzuela (Sombrerete Número Dos)
Familia Valle (Ejido Tula)
Familia Vallejo (Ejido Colima)
Familia Vallejo (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Vallejo (Ejido Sonora 2 Parcela 136)
Familia Valtierra
Familia Vareño (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Vareño Perculi (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Vargas (Colonia Colorado No. 2)
Familia Vargas (Colonia Madero)
Familia Vargas (Colonia Trángulo)
Familia Vargas (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Vargas Contreras (Colonia Elías)
Familia Vargas López (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Vázquez (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Vázquez (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Vázquez (Ejido Pachuca)
Familia Vázquez (Ejido Torreón Parcela 53)
Familia Vázquez Torres (Colonia Ahumada)
Familia Vega (Ejido Morelia)
Familia Vega (Ejido Tehuantepec)
Familia Vega (Parcela 83 Ejido Campeche)
Familia Velador (Col. José María Rodríguez)
Familia Velarde (Ejido Piedras Negras)
Familia Velasco (Colonia Chapultepéc)
Familia Velasco (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Familia Velázquez (Col. Ahumada Parcela 30)
Familia Venegas (Colonia Progreso)
Familia Venegas Jacobo
Familia Verdín (Ejido Piedras Negras)
Familia Verdugo (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Familia Verdugo (Ejido Cucapah Mestizo)
Familia Verdugo (Ejido Tamaulipas Parcela 28)
Familia Verdugo López (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Familia Verulo (Ejido Plan de Ayala)
Familia Villagrana (Ejido Chiapas)
Familia Villalba (Ejido Tula)
Familia Villarreal (Ej. Campeche Parcela 65)
Familia Villaseñor (Colonia Independencia Número Uno)
Familia Villaseñor (Ejido Hermosillo)
Familia Villegas (Colonia Primavera)
Familia Yorba (Ejido Morelos)
Familia Zamora (Ejido Irapuato)
Familia Zamudio
Familia Zamudio (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Zamudio (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Familia Zauceda (Ejido Tehuantepec)
Familia Zavala (Colonia Benito Juárez)
Familia Zavala (Colonia Leona Vicario)
Familia Zavala (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Zazueta (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Familia Zárate (Ejido Nuevo León)
Familia Zúñiga (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Familia Zúñiga (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Familia Zúñiga (Ejido Tabasco)
Familia Zepeda (Ejido Guadalajara)
Federico Martínez Manatou
Fernández (Colonia Cerro prieto)
Fernández (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Finca los Jazmines
Flores (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Flores (Ejido Querétaro)
Fracc. Bugambilias Jardines (Colonia Abasolo)
Fraccionamiento (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Fraccionamiento las Palmeras (Ejido Orizaba)
Fraccionamiento Nuevo Milenium
Fraccionamiento Rivera de la Progreso
Fraccionamiento Saturno (Colonia Abasolo)
Francisco Murguía (Km 49)
Garzón (Colonia Zacatecas)
González Ortega 1 (Colonia Baja California)
Granja Acuícola (Acuacultivos de Mexicali)
Granja Campestre Rústica
Granja Orientación (Col. Ahumada Parcela 40)
Granja Sterling (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Granjas Arcoíris
Granjas Santa Gabriela (Colonia Frontera)
Granjas Valle Verde (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Guadalupe Victoria (Km 43)
Gutiérrez (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Hacienda de Guadalupe
Hermanos Sánchez (Col. Venustiano Carranza)
Herradura
Herrera (Ejido Durango)
Hotel Aquamarina
Huertas de la Progreso
Independencia Económica
Independencia Uno (García)
Industrial Mar de Cortez
Industrias Calizas
Islas Agrarias Grupo A
Islas Agrarias Grupo B
Janitzio 2
Jardines de Loreto
Jardines de Mendoza
Jiménez Ruvalcaba (Colonia Progreso)
José López Portillo (Col. Venus. Carranza)
José Ma. Morelos (Ej. Orizaba Canal Reforma)
José María Rodríguez (Ejido Netzahualcóyotl)
Kilómetro Diecisiete y Medio (Cerro Prieto Cuarta Sección)
Kilómetro Veintisiete (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Km 7 (Colonia Colorado 1)
Km 7.5 (Colonia Colorado 1)
La 24 (Colonia Silva)
La Caída (Colonia Hindú)
La Casa de las Curvas (Colonia el Mayor)
La Casa del Zanjero (Ejido Guerrero)
La Colonia Ladrillera (Col. Colorado No. 10)
La Colorado (Colonia Colorado No. 6)
La Curva
La Curva (Colonia Zacatecas)
La Esparza (Colonia San Pedro Mártir)
La Esperanza
La Flor (Colonia Nueva Paredones)
La Golondrina
La Hacienda
La Joya del Mar
La Ladrillera (Colonia Centinela)
La Ladrillera (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
La Ladrillera (Ejido Durango)
La Laguna (Ejido Distrito Federal)
La Loma (Ejido Guerrero)
La Morita (Ejido Tribu Kiliwas)
La Palma
La Ponderosa
La Ponderosa
La Providencia (Col. Venus. Carranza)
La Quince (Ejido Tepic)
La Ramona
La Rosita
La Ventana (Josefa Ortiz de Domínguez)
La Zacatecas
Laguna México
Lagunas
Lamarque (Colonia Chapultepéc)
Las Casetas (Colonia Hidalgo)
Las Hortensias (Colonia Centinela)
Las Palmas
Las Palmas (Colonia Abasolo)
Las Palmas (Colonia Colorado Número Tres)
Las Pirámides
Las Truchas
López Ortiz (Colonia Villarreal)
Lomas de Abasolo
Los Aguayo (Colonia Vanustiano Carranza)
Los Aguilar (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Alonso (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Arellano (Ejido Oaxaca)
Los Argueyes (Colonia Pólvora)
Los Armenta (Ejido Tepic)
Los Arzola (Ejido Zacatecas)
Los Álvarez (Colonia Hindú)
Los Ángulos (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Los Bernal (Veracruz Dos)
Los Bonilla (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Bonilla (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Bravo (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Canchola (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Cisneros (Veracruz 2)
Los Delfines
Los Delgadillo (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Figueroa (Ejido Tlaxcala)
Los Gabrieles (Colonia Progreso)
Los Gallegos (Colonia Colorado Número Dos)
Los Garavito (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los García (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Los García (Sombrerete Número Uno)
Los García (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Gutiérrez
Los Hernández (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Los Hernández (Veracruz Dos)
Los Hurtado (Colonia Nueva Paredones)
Los Jasso (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Landeros (Ejido Chiapas)
Los Laureles del Desierto
Los López (Ejido Islas Agrarias B)
Los López (Tlaxcala Dos)
Los Limones (Colonia Zacatecas)
Los Macías (Veracruz Dos)
Los Machado (Veracruz Uno)
Los Manantiales
Los Manantiales de Arena
Los Médanos (Ejido Plan Nacional Agrario)
Los Melgoza
Los Mezquites (Familia Gómez)
Los Orejel (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Los Orozco (Ejido Plan de Ayala)
Los Pablos (Colonia San Pedro Mártir)
Los Padilla (Veracruz Dos)
Los Pérez (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Los Quintero
Los Quinteros (Ejido Tehuantepec)
Los Reyes (Colonia Merino)
Los Romo (Colonia Olachea)
Los Saldaña (Colonia Pólvora)
Los Silva (Veracruz Dos)
Los Silva (Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Soto (Colonia Mariana)
Los Tovar (Peralta Veracruz Marítimo)
Los Valdivia
Los Viajeros (Ejido Plan Nacional Agrario)
Los Viveros (Colonia Colorado No. 2)
Lote 1 (Colonia Ahumadita Familia Martínez)
Lote 11 (Colonia Leona Vicario)
Lote 11 (Ejido Jalapa)
Lote 18
Lote 47 (Colonia Ahumadita Familia Gutiérrez)
Lote 54 (Colonia Cerro Prieto Familia Romero)
Lote 7 (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Lote Cuarenta y Uno (Colonia Zaragoza)
Luis Encinas Johnson
Luis Hernández
Luna (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Martínez (Colonia Ahumadita)
Matamoros (Veracruz Marítimo)
Mesa Arenosa de Andrade (Villa Zapata)
Mexicali
Michoacán de Ocampo
Misión los Sahuaros
Misión Viejo
Morelia 2
Muñoz Camacho (Colonia Progreso)
Nayarit Llamada
Ninguno (Colonia Ahumadita)
Ninguno (Colonia Ahumadita)
Ninguno (Colonia Camacho)
Ninguno (Colonia Colorado Número Cuatro)
Ninguno (Colonia Madero)
Ninguno (Colonia Pólvora)
Ninguno (Colonia Pólvora)
Ninguno (Colonia Progreso)
Ninguno (Colonia Zacatecas)
Ninguno (Ejido Chiapas)
Ninguno (Ejido Chiapas)
Ninguno (Ejido Guardianes de la Patria)
Ninguno (Ejido Guardianes de la Patria)
Ninguno (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Ninguno (Ejido Plan Nacional Agrario)
Ninguno (Ejido Plan Nacional Agrario)
Ninguno (Ejido Villa Hermosa Ampliación)
Ninguno (Ejido Villa Hermosa)
Ninguno (Rodrigo y Pérez)
Nuevo Amanecer
Nuevo León
Oasis Campestre (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Osuna (Ejido Benito Juárez)
Othón Aguilar
Padilla (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Palato Ramírez
Palos Verdes Norte y Sur
Parcela 107 (Ejido Nuevo León)
Parcela 110 (Ejido Nuevo León)
Parcela 13 (Colonia Progreso)
Parcela 15 (Ejido Guanajuato)
Parcela 22 (Ejido Cuernavaca)
Parcela 24 (Ejido Cuernavaca)
Parcela 40 (Colonia Ahumada)
Parcela 47-A (Colonia Silva)
Parcela 56 (Ej. Guanajuato Familia Martínez)
Parcela 65 (Ejido Guanajuato Familia Zavala)
Parcela 74 (Ejido Guanajuato)
Parcela 75 (Ejido Guanajuato Familia Salazar)
Parcela 76 (Ejido Guanajuato las Abejas)
Parcela 83 (Ejido Cuernavaca)
Parcela 87 (Ejido Cuernavaca)
Parcela Cuarenta y Dos (Ejido Sinaloa)
Parcela No. 12 (Ejido Morelia)
Parcela No. 32 y No. 33 (Ejido Guanajuato)
Parcela No. 36 (Ejido Cuernavaca)
Parcela No. 4 (Colonia Sonora)
Parcela Sesenta y Nueve (Ejido Guanajuato)
Parcela Setenta y Nueve (Ejido Colima)
Pérez (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Pérez Núñez (Ejido Camacho)
Perla del Mar
Pescaderos Colonia (Campo la Catorce)
Pilar Santiago (Ejido Jiquilpan)
Pista Trejo (Colonia Zacatecas)
Planta No. 2 (Colonia Silva)
Platt (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Playa de Oro
Playa Hermosa
Pob. Emiliano Zapata (Col. Progreso)
Pob. Miguel Hidalgo (Col. Cinco Cerro Prieto)
Pobladito de los Ponce
Poblado Alfredo V. Bonfil
Poblado Candelario Vela (Ejido Colima)
Poblado el Caimán
Poblado Francisco Santana Peralta
Poblado General Heriberto Jara
Poblado Janitzio
Poblado Jesús Sansón Flores
Poblado las Minitas
Poblado Lázaro Cárdenas la 28 (La Veintiocho)
Poblado los Pinos (Colonia Silva)
Poblado Palo Verde
Poblado Paredones
Poblado Puente Treviño
Poblado Sombrerete
Poblado Sombrerete
Poblado Torchoza
Progreso
Progreso Primera Sección
Progreso Segunda Sección
Puebla
Puente Calabazas
Puente Quemado (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Puente Quemado (Ejido Adolfo López Mateos)
Puerto de Topolobampo (Colonia la Puerta)
Quinta Ana Luisa (Colonia Independencia)
Quinta de las Rosas
Ranchería la División (Colonia Carranza)
Rancho Acero
Rancho Agúndez (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Rancho Agua Clara del Valle
Rancho Aguirre (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Rancho Albídrez (Colonia Rodríguez)
Rancho Alvarado (Colonia Alvarado)
Rancho Amador (Ejido Sonora 2 Parcela 55)
Rancho Arregín (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Rancho Ayala (Colonia Zacatecas)
Rancho Ayala (Rancho Viejo Veracruz Dos)
Rancho Balbaneda (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Rancho Barba (Colonia Tecolote Batáquez)
Rancho Barragán (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Rancho Beltrán (Colonia Camacho)
Rancho Benavides (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho Brown (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho Buenrostro (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho Cachanilla (Colonia Mariana)
Rancho Camarillo (Veracruz Dos)
Rancho Carrera (Ejido Yucatán)
Rancho Casa Blanca (Colonia Miguel Alemán)
Rancho Casimiro (Colonia Ocampo)
Rancho Castañeda (Ejido Tabasco)
Rancho Castillo
Rancho Castro Guerrero
Rancho Cárdenas
Rancho Cárdenas (Colonia Colorado No. 4)
Rancho Ceballos (Colonia Grupo Dos Tubos)
Rancho Cedros
Rancho Cerro Prieto (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho Chacón (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Rancho Chapingo (Colonia Centinela)
Rancho Chata
Rancho Cheng (Colonia. Colorado No. 7)
Rancho Cobos (Colonia Progreso)
Rancho Cristina (Colonia Colorado No. 5)
Rancho Cuéllar
Rancho Cucapah (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho Dámaso (Colonia Silva)
Rancho de Carranco (Veracruz Marítimo)
Rancho de Dios
Rancho de Don Rubén (Ejido Coahuila)
Rancho de Gustavo Sánchez (Ejido Hermosillo)
Rancho de los Ayala (Veracruz Dos)
Rancho de los Ángulo (Colonia Zacatecas)
Rancho de los Contreras (Ej. San Luis Potosí)
Rancho de los Pérez (Ejido Durango)
Rancho de mis Recuerdos (Colonia Progreso)
Rancho de Perea (Ejido Campeche)
Rancho de Ramón Leyva
Rancho de Rodolfo Vega (Col. Colorado No. 4)
Rancho de Rojo (Col. Progreso)
Rancho de Sixto Andrade (Colonia Colorado 1)
Rancho del Desierto (Ejido Lázaro Cárdenas)
Rancho del Sol (El Dorado)
Rancho Delgadillo
Rancho Diego González (Colonia Villareal)
Rancho Don José (Col. José María Rodríguez)
Rancho Dozal (Colonia Castro)
Rancho Duarte
Rancho Duarte (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho el Arenal
Rancho el Caracol (Andrade Ejido Nuevo León)
Rancho el Centenario (Colonia Silva)
Rancho el Chamizal
Rancho el Doctor (Ejido Coahuila)
Rancho el Girasol (Colonia abasolo)
Rancho el Malo (Ejido Tabasco)
Rancho el Mezquite
Rancho el Milagro (Ejido Campeche)
Rancho el Minuto (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Rancho el Peligro (Colonia Pólvora)
Rancho el Peligro (Colonia Pólvora)
Rancho el Pitayo (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho el Quince (Colonia Colorado No. 4)
Rancho el Rodríguez (Ejido Nuevo León)
Rancho el Torito (Colonia Zaragoza)
Rancho el Zorro Lote 5 (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho Escolane
Rancho Escondido (Colonia Colorado No. 3)
Rancho Esquer (Colonia Orive de Alba)
Rancho Everardo
Rancho Félix (Colonia Chapultepec)
Rancho Ferracín (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Rancho Fierro
Rancho Figueroa (Ejido Chiapas)
Rancho Flores (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Rancho Flores (Ejido Chiapas)
Rancho Flores (Ejido Jalapa)
Rancho Fonseca (Ejido Hermosillo)
Rancho Galván (Colonia Zaragoza)
Rancho García (Colonia Castro)
Rancho García (Colonia Colorado No. 7)
Rancho GC (Silva Colonia Ocampo)
Rancho Gloria (Colonia Rodríguez)
Rancho Godínez (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Rancho Granados (Colonia Centinela)
Rancho Grande
Rancho Grijalva (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho Guillén (Colonia Silva)
Rancho Gutiérrez (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho Guzmán (Colonia Zacatecas)
Rancho Hermanos Rubio (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho Hidalgo (Colonia Castro)
Rancho Huaracha (Colonia Robertson)
Rancho Hurtado (Colonia Alvarado)
Rancho Hurtado (Ejido Chiapas)
Rancho Ingenieros (Ejido Hermosillo)
Rancho Janitzio 2 (Ejido Janitzio)
Rancho Jiménez
Rancho Jiménez (Colonia Colorado Número Tres)
Rancho Jiménez (Colonia Colorado No. 4)
Rancho la Estancia (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho la Primavera (Colonia Zacatecas)
Rancho la Salada
Rancho Laguna México
Rancho las Granjas (Colonia Madero)
Rancho las Lomas
Rancho las Palmas (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho las Palmas (Ejido Jalapa)
Rancho las Palmas (Ejido Jalapa)
Rancho López
Rancho López (Colonia 18 de Marzo)
Rancho López (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Rancho López (Ejido Tabasco)
Rancho Ledesma (Veracruz Marítimo)
Rancho los Babys (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho los Cates (Ejido Mérida)
Rancho los Chinos (Las Granjas)
Rancho los Coyotes (Colonia Colorado No. 1)
Rancho los García (Ejido Tlaxcala)
Rancho los Granados
Rancho los Martínez (Colonia Silva)
Rancho los Pichones (Col. Colorado 1)
Rancho los Pinos (Ejido Jalapa)
Rancho los Pinos (Ejido Tamaulipas)
Rancho los Verduzco (Colonia Rentería)
Rancho los Villegas (Colonia Francisco Villa)
Rancho Lugo (Colonia Colorado Número Uno)
Rancho Macías (Colonia Madero)
Rancho Machado (Ejido República Mexicana)
Rancho Magaña (Colonia Grupo Reforma)
Rancho Magaña (Ejido Mezquital)
Rancho Makima (Colonia Progreso)
Rancho Margarito Medina (Ejido Nuevo León)
Rancho Marlboro
Rancho Martínez
Rancho Martínez (Colonia Calles)
Rancho más que Vencedores
Rancho Méndez
Rancho Méndez (Colonia Silva)
Rancho Mújica (Ejido Aguascalientes)
Rancho Mendívil
Rancho Mendoza (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho Mendoza (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho Milagro (Colonia Progreso)
Rancho Mireles (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Rancho Montoya (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Rancho Moreno (Colonia Tecolote Bataquez)
Rancho Muro (Colonia Hindú)
Rancho Nachita (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho Núñez (Colonia Tecolote Batáquez)
Rancho Orozco
Rancho Orozco (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho Pérez (Ejido Distrito Federal)
Rancho Pérez (Ejido Yucatán)
Rancho Pitiquitos (Ejido Islas Agrarias A)
Rancho Prieto
Rancho Prieto
Rancho Punta Estrella
Rancho Rabel (Col. Pescadores)
Rancho Ramiro Camacho (Ejido Nuevo León)
Rancho Ramos (El Pujido)
Rancho Refugio (Colonia Triángulo)
Rancho Reyes (Ejido Heriberto Jara)
Rancho Roa
Rancho Rodríguez
Rancho Rodríguez (Colonia Camacho)
Rancho Roldán (Colonia Rodríguez)
Rancho Salas (Ejido Saltillo)
Rancho San Carlos (Colonia Villarreal)
Rancho San Francisco (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Rancho San Ignacio (Ejido Cuernavaca)
Rancho San Jacinto (Colonia Elías)
Rancho San José (Colonia Ahumadita)
Rancho San José (Colonia Silva)
Rancho San Martín (Colonia Elías Lote 13)
Rancho San Miguel (Colonia Silva)
Rancho San Ramón (Colonia Osiris)
Rancho Santa Adriana (Ejido Quintana Roo)
Rancho Santa Clara (Colonia San Pedro Mártir)
Rancho Santa Verónica (Colonia Silva)
Rancho Santo (Ejido Chiapas)
Rancho Sánchez (Colonia Abasolo)
Rancho Sánchez (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Rancho Sánchez (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Rancho Sedeño (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Rancho Silva (Colonia Ocampo)
Rancho Siribuchi (Colonia Hindú)
Rancho Talamante (Parcela 2 Ejido Torreón)
Rancho Tayjón (Ejido Yucatán)
Rancho Terrazas (Colonia Progreso)
Rancho Torres
Rancho Tovar (Colonia Progreso)
Rancho Trejo (Colonia Zacatecas)
Rancho Tres Ramas Verdes (Colonia Colorado 1)
Rancho Valdivia
Rancho Valdivia (Ejido Tula)
Rancho Vargas (Veracruz Dos)
Rancho Velázquez (Sombrerete Número Uno)
Rancho Verde (Tlaxcala Dos)
Rancho Verduzco (Ejido Nuevo León)
Rancho Victoria
Rancho Victoria
Rancho Viejo (Progreso 4a. Sección)
Rancho Villas del Sol
Rancho Yáñez (Ejido Chiapas)
Rancho Zavala (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Rancho Zazueta (Colonia Silva)
Récord (Colonia Venustiano Carranza)
Río el Mayor Solano (La Carpa)
Rcho. Licón (Col. Colorado No. 5)
Represa Aurelio Benansini (Carehey)
Restaurant el Michoacan (Ej. Plan N. Agrario)
Restaurant Mazatlán (Colonia Mariana)
Ricardo Mazón Guerrero (Col. BC. el Polvorín)
Rigoberto Ávila (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Rincones del Puebla
Romero (Colonia Cerro Prieto)
Romo (Ejido San Luis Potosí)
Ruano (Colonia el Mayor)
Ruvalcaba (Colonia Zacatecas)
San Agustín (Las Palmas)
San Diego Beach
San Felipe
San Fernando
San Jorge
San José
San Luis
San Ramón (Colonia Progreso)
Santa Dolores (Colonia Zaragoza)
Santa Fe
Santa Fe (Comunidad Indígena Tribu Kiliwas)
Santa Isabel
Santo Niño
Santo Toya (Colonia la Herradura)
Sánchez Albarrán (Colonia Camacho)
Segovia Residencial
Sesvania
Sexta de la Progreso (Ampliación Coronita)
Silva Norte (Colonia Silva)
Sonora Primera Sección (La Rosita)
Sotero (Ejido Garzón Santibáñez)
Soto (Colonia Chapultepec)
T del Nayarit (Ejido Nayarit Familia Rivera)
Tierras Nuevas
Tierras Nuevas (Ejido Colima)
Tlaxcala 2
Tres Palmas
Unión de Granjas Familiares
Uno del Chen de Cerro Prieto
Valle de San Joaquín
Vázquez (Colonia Abasolo)
Vázquez (Colonia Zacatecas)
Veracruz Marítimo
Veracruz Uno
Viñas del Sol
Vicente Guerrero (Algodones)
Vildósola (Colonia Abasolo)
Villa Hermosa
Villas de Cortez
Vivero San José
Vulcano
Zakamoto (Nayarit 2)
Zaragoza Primera Sección
Zaragoza Segunda Sección
Zona del Canal (Bordo del Canal)
Zona del Canal (Colonia Chapultepéc)
Zona del Canal (Veracruz Dos)
Zona del Ferrocarril (Ejido Aguascalientes)

Here you hare more Municipalities in the State of Baja California