Irapuato

Irapuato is a Municipality of 529440 inhabitants, placed in the State of Guanajuato, with a fertility rate of 2.37 children per woman. 10.14% of the population migrated from outside the State of Guanajuato. 0.47% of the population is indigenous, 0.21% of the inhabitants speak one indigenous language, and 0.00% speak that indigenous language, but not Spanish.

92.08% of the inhabitants of Irapuato are Catholic, 52.11% are economically active and, within this active population, 94.65% are employed. Additionally, 95.40% of the dwellings have piped water and 20.35% have Internet access.

Do you want to know more statistical data of Irapuato? Please click on this link. Additionally, you can browse a beautiful map of Irapuato following the next link.

List of Towns and towns in the Municipality of Irapuato:

Adjuntas
Adolfo Hernández (Pozo Dos)
Agropecuaria Sol (Laguna de Abraham)
Aldama
Alfonso Bravo
Alfonso Martínez Vela (Antena XEBO)
Alto Canal
Antonio Campos
Antonio Rodríguez
Arandas
Arroyo Zarco
Bajada de Cuarta Brigada
Betania
Bodega de Cuarta Brigada
Boulevard Villas de Irapuato Km. Uno
Buenos Aires
Cañada de la Muerte
Cabañas Loma del Marqués
Camino a San Javier (La Huizachera)
Camino al Gallo
Camino Real
Camino Real de lo de Juárez
Campo de Golf
Cantarranas
Casa de los García
Casa de los Miranda
Casa de los Murillo
Casa de los Ramírez
Casas Blancas
Cándido Navarro
Cerro Blanco
Cerro Prieto
Cerro Prieto
Charco Verde (El Águila)
Chavacán
Chichíngaro
Ciudad Industrial Irapuato
Colonia Arteaga
Colonia Copalillo (Manuela Pérez)
Colonia de los López (La Gorda Sola)
Colonia el Copalillo (El Chorizo)
Colonia el Guayabo
Colonia Emiliano Zapata
Colonia la Soledad
Colonia la Sonaja
Colonia la Villita de Guadalupe
Colonia las Maravillas
Colonia los Laureles (Los Pirules)
Colonia Morelos de Guadalupe de Rivera
Colonia Plan Vivirá
Colonia Vista Alegre
Comederito
Comedero Grande
Comunal Emiliano Zapata
Congeladora Villa Verde
Cooperativa Emiliano Zapata
Cornalejo
Corralón Federal
Corralón Federal
Cuarta Brigada
Cuchicuato
Divisadero (Santa Elena)
Doctor Raúl Jaramillo
Ejido de Aldama
Ejido de Arandas (La Jordana)
Ejido de la Capilla
Ejido de Malvas (La Argolla)
Ejido del Refugio (Los López)
Ejido Lo de Juárez (Antonio Juárez)
Ejido Molineros (Gregorio Gutiérrez Juárez)
Ejido Morelos (Granja el Pirul)
El Alto Colorado
El Arenal
El Barrial
El Borbollón
El Bosque
El Canelo
El Capricho
El Capricho
El Capulín de Yostiro
El Carmen
El Carrizal Grande
El Carrizalito
El Cerrito
El Cerrito de Enmedio
El Cerrito de las Huertas (El Cerrito)
El Coecillo
El Conejo
El Copalillo
El Cuello
El Ejido
El Encino del Copal
El Entronque Ucopi
El Espinero (Pedro Ibarra)
El Espinero (Rancho de Don Bene)
El Fierro (Los Rayas)
El Garbanzo
El Huizachal (Antonio Hernández)
El Jánamo
El Junco
El Llanito
El Monte
El Monte (Hacienda Camino Real)
El Monte (Socorro Solórzano)
El Nacimiento
El Naranjo
El Palomar
El Pistache
El Portal (Arriba del Capalillo)
El Puente del Agua Negra
El Río
El Romeral
El Rosal
El Rosario
El Rosario
El Sauz Bendito
El Tecuán (Manuel Pérez Martínez)
El Tepehuaje
El Tope
El Triángulo (Los Sauces)
El Venadito
El Venado de Yostiro (El Venado)
Empacadora de Zanahorias
Estación de Rivera
Estación de Villalobos
Estación Vieyra (Granja Ofelia)
Estancia de Buenavista (La Estancia)
Estancia del Copal
Ex-hacienda de Buenavista (El Gabazo)
Ex-hacienda del Copal (El Copal)
Ex-hacienda San Miguelito Lote Uno
Ex-hacienda San Roque
Felipe García Díaz
Figueroa
Filiberto Cárdenas Uribe
Fracción Munguía (El Mayor)
Fracción San Miguelito (Luis Mioni)
Fraccionamiento Anáhuac (Campo de Tiro)
Fraccionamiento Campestre las Flores
Fraccionamiento Carmelitas Dos
Fraccionamiento Colinas del Río Dos
Fraccionamiento Hacienda de Aldama
Fraccionamiento las Huertas
Fraccionamiento las Liebres
Fraccionamiento Pía Monte
Fraccionamiento Primaveral
Fraccionamiento Villa las Torres
Fraccionamiento Villas del Sol
Francisco Rodríguez Ibarra
Gabino Vázquez (Las Víboras)
Granja Alberto González
Granja Antonio Zavala (La Zahurda)
Granja Buenavista
Granja Cabañas
Granja Camino Real
Granja Colorines
Granja Díaz
Granja de Adolfo
Granja de Agustín García
Granja de Don José Soto (Granja de Don José)
Granja de Don Pancho Rivera
Granja de J. Soledad Serrano Hernández
Granja de la Señora Duke
Granja de las Gallinas
Granja de los Castañeda
Granja de los Pollos
Granja de los Sánchez Castañeda
Granja Don Chon
Granja Don Juan
Granja el Carmen
Granja el Cerrito
Granja el Charrito
Granja el Charro
Granja el Dorado
Granja el Escondite
Granja el Espinero (Fernando Ortega)
Granja el Matoche
Granja el Pirul
Granja el Porvenir
Granja el Roble
Granja el Rosario Dos
Granja el Tecolote
Granja el Tepamal
Granja el Volador
Granja Fabiola
Granja Falcón
Granja Gonzalo Gutiérrez
Granja González
Granja Guadalupe
Granja Guadalupe
Granja Hernández
Granja Isabelita
Granja Jardín de Guadalupe
Granja Juan Villafaña Vázquez
Granja la Bota (Jesús Aguirre)
Granja la Chala
Granja la Charca
Granja la Columna
Granja la Cuchilla (Elías Granados)
Granja la Encantada (Rancho la Encantada)
Granja la Estacada
Granja la Florida
Granja la Guacamaya
Granja la Joya
Granja la Luz
Granja la Mocha
Granja la Presa
Granja la Providencia
Granja la Quinta Amalia
Granja la Rana (Pedro Gómez)
Granja la Sanabria
Granja la Sanabria (Francisco Flores)
Granja la Virgen
Granja la Zarca
Granja las Cabecitas (Octavio Ramírez)
Granja las Carmelitas
Granja las Carmelitas
Granja las Delicias
Granja las Golondrinas
Granja las Isabeles
Granja las Jacarandas
Granja las Palmas
Granja Linares
Granja Loma de Dolores
Granja los Carpio
Granja los Cedros (Daniel Bravo)
Granja los Cedros (Rancho los Cedros)
Granja los Frausto
Granja los Girasoles
Granja los Hernández (Ignacio Hernández)
Granja los Lobos
Granja los Martínez
Granja los Pinos
Granja los Pinos
Granja los Razo
Granja los Sauces
Granja los Tres Potrillos
Granja María Eugenia (Granja San Ignacio)
Granja María Luisa
Granja María Ninfa
Granja Mendoza
Granja Mercedes
Granja Miryam
Granja Murillo Fajardo
Granja Paso Blanco (José Tafolla)
Granja Paso Blanco (Piero Zaratinni)
Granja Providencia
Granja Providencia de Pérez
Granja Providencia de Pérez (La Campana)
Granja Rangel
Granja Rangel Dos
Granja Rodríguez
Granja Rodríguez
Granja San Antonio
Granja San Antonio (Pedro Lunar)
Granja San Charbel
Granja San Enrique
Granja San Fernando
Granja San Ignacio
Granja San Isidro
Granja San Isidro (Manuel Granados Banda)
Granja San Joaquín (Javier Chico)
Granja San José de los Pinos
Granja San José del Progreso (Calicanto)
Granja San Luis
Granja San Luis
Granja San Martín
Granja San Miguel
Granja San Pedro (Los Fonseca)
Granja San Vicente de Malvas
Granja Sanabria
Granja Sanabria (José Bravo Rico)
Granja Santa Rosa
Granja Santa Rosa de la Lima
Granja Sánchez
Granja Silvestre Aldaco
Granja Sofía
Granja Viborillas (Rancho Viborillas)
Granja Villa de Guadalupe
Granja Villegas
Granja Zavala (Granja Providencia)
Guadalupe de Paso Blanco (El Ranchito)
Guadalupe de Rivera
Guadalupe Villa Cárdenas
Hacienda de Márquez (Márquez)
Irapuato
Israel Pérez
J. Jesús Rodríguez
Jardines Recinto de la Oración
Jerónimo Hernández
Jesús Hernández
Jesús Honesto (La Casa de Jesús Honesto)
Jesús Villanueva Martínez
José de Jesús Puga
José Luis Cabrera Martínez (La Arena)
Juan Bustos
Juan Hernández
Juan Rosales
Kilómetro 18
Kilómetro Ciento Cinco
Kilómetro Cinco
La Adelina (El Pitahayo)
La Bota del Monte
La Caja
La Calera
La Candelaria (El Rodete)
La Capilla
La Casa de Doña Concha
La Casa de Polo
La Charca de San José (Granja Renovales)
La Chicharra
La Chilera
La Cinta de Bernales
La Cofradía
La Concepción
La Concepción
La Concepción (San Miguel del Brete)
La Esperancita
La Esperanza
La Florida
La Forrajera
La Garrida
La Generala
La Granjita (Los Zepeda)
La Guaracha
La Huerta del Naranjal
La Joya
La Loma
La Loma
La Luz
La Luz del Día (Ejido de la Sonaja)
La Mojonera
La Morada
La Noria
La Palma
La Paz
La Pila de los Hernández (La Pila)
La Playa
La Presa
La Presa
La Presa de San Antonio (Raúl Rivera)
La Presa de San Vicente
La Presita de Arandas
La Sanabria
La Sixta
La Soledad
La Sonaja (Granja Borja)
La Tinajita
La Trinidad de Temascatío
La Zahurda
La Zarca (La Frente)
Laguna Larga
Las Alfalfas
Las Carmelitas Tercera Sección
Las Casitas
Las Huertas Tercera Sección
Las Liebres
Las Malvas (El Resbalón)
Las Margaritas
Las Peñitas
Las Presitas
Lavadoras (Granja Mercedes)
Libramiento León-Salamanca
Libramiento Norte Km. Ocho (Carretera a León)
Lo de Juárez
Lo de Sierra
Loma Bonita
Loma de los Conejos (La Loma)
Loma de los Conejos (Rancho Alegre)
Lomas de Tepamal (Granjas)
Lomas del Pedregal
Lomita de Malvas
Los Camacho
Los Cisneros
Los Corrales
Los Fresnos
Los Martínez
Los Martínez (La Bajada a San Isidro)
Los Pinos
Los Pirinolos
Los Polvorines
Los Reyes
Los Reyes
Los Sabinos
Los Vázquez
Lucio Gutiérrez
Luis Bravo
Mauro Guzmán
Mercedes Zendejas
Modesto García
Molino de Santa Ana
Munguía
Navidad
Noé González
Noria de Camarena
Noria de Munguía
Noria de Royán (Los Jarales)
Noria Nueva
Nueva Colonia Copalillo (El Atorón)
Nueva Colonia Purísima
Nuevo Centro Rosario de Covarrubias
Nuevo Ejido de San Lorenzo (San Lorenzo)
Nuevo Ejido Emiliano Zapata
Nuevo Ejido Emiliano Zapata (Francisco Nieto)
Ojo de Agua de Bermúdez
Parque Industrial
Paso Blanco
Peñuelas
Potrero de la Noria de Camarena
Pozo de Parras
Pozo del Solimán
Predio el Cerrito
Presa de los Carrizos (Natividad Méndez)
Presa de San Antonio
Privada Paraíso
Privada Presita de San José
Productos Industriales del Bajío
Providencia de Pérez (El Guantón)
Providencia de San Antonio
Puente Blanco
Purísima de Covarrubias
Purísima de Temascatío de Abajo
Purísima de Temascatío de Arriba
Purísima del Progreso
Quinta Margarita
Ramiro Delgado
Ranchito de Platas
Rancho Buenavista
Rancho de los Rodríguez
Rancho de Luna
Rancho el Félix (José Luis Félix Rangel)
Rancho el Río
Rancho el Rosario
Rancho el Varal
Rancho Grande
Rancho la Soledad
Rancho Monteleón
Rancho Nuevo de Dolores (El Cuero)
Rancho Nuevo de Yostiro
Rancho Nuevo del Llanito
Rancho Nuevo del Llanito (Los Arévalo)
Rancho San Isidro
Rancho San Joaquín
Refugio de Munguía
Residencial Bosques
Residencial Capilla Mendoza
Rivera de Guadalupe
Rosario de Covarrubias
Salvador Hernández
San Agustín de los Tordos (San Agustín)
San Agustín el Alto (La Araña)
San Antonio
San Antonio de Bernales (Bernales)
San Antonio de Chico
San Antonio el Rico
San Antonio Texas
San Antonio Texas (Los Corrales)
San Carlos
San Cristóbal
San Diego del Rosal (El Zorrillo)
San Francisco (Germán Fortanel)
San Francisco de la Charca (El Nido)
San Francisco de la Charca (La Charca)
San Francisco de la Cruz
San Francisco de la Cruz
San Guillermo
San Ignacio (El Cuatro)
San Ignacio (Lucio Pérez)
San Ignacio de Rivera (Ojo de Agua)
San Isidro de Borja
San Isidro de la Cumbre
San Javier
San José
San José
San José
San José de Bernalejo (El Guayabo)
San José de Bernalejo (El Ranchito)
San José de Cruces
San José de Jorge López (San José)
San José de la Laguna (Los Ranchitos)
San José de la Sonaja
San José de los Naranjos (Juan Rivera)
San José de Marañón (Cuauhtémoc Leycegui)
San José de Marañón (La Mocha)
San José de Rivera (San José de los Naranjos)
San José de Víboras
San Juan Temascatío
San Judas Tadeo (El Crucero de Serrano)
San Luis del Jánamo
San Luis del Jánamo (El Morado)
San Miguel de Villalobos
San Miguel del Brete
San Miguel del Brete (El Brete)
San Nicolás Temascatío
San Roque
San Vicente
San Vicente de Malvas (La Oreja)
Santa Bárbara
Santa Cecilia
Santa Elena
Santa Elena de la Cruz
Santa Fe de Bernales
Santa Fe de Munguía
Santa Rosa Temascatío (Santa Rosa de la Cruz)
Santa Teresa de Aguirre
Santo Rostro (Rogelio Fonseca Bustos)
Serrano
Shangrilá
Socorro
Tamahúla
Taretán
Tejamanil
Tierras Negras
Tinaja de Bernales
Tinajita de Crucitas
Tomelópez
Tomelopitos
Tronconales
Unidad Habitacional 16 Ciudad Industrial
Valenciana de Yostiro (Valenciana)
Valencianita
Venado de San Lorenzo (El Venado)
Vieyra
Villa de Herrera
Villas de Bernalejo
Villas de Irapuato
Vista Hermosa
Vista Hermosa
Vista Hermosa (San Francisco de la Cruz)
Zenaida Rocha


Other towns, colonies, districts and neighborhoods in the Municipality of Irapuato:

12 De Diciembre
12 Region Zona Militar
14 Condominios Halim
18 De Agosto
24 De Abril
24 De Diciembre
5 De Septiembre
8 De Junio
8 De Junio 2Da Secc
Alfredo V Bonfil
Alvaro Obregon
Ampl 24 De Diciembre
Ampl Arandas
Ampl Bellavista
Ampl Constitucion De Apatzingan
Ampl Cuchilla
Azteca
B Juarez Iii (San Miguelito Iii)
Bajada De San Martin
Balcones Del Valle
Barrio Calzada De Guadalupe
Barrio De La Piedra Lisa
Barrio De La Salud
Barrio De San Cayetano
Barrio De San Jose
Barrio De San Miguelito
Barrio De San Vicente
Barrio De Santa Anita
Barrio De Santa Julia
Barrio De Santiaguito
Barrio Del Ranchito
Barrio Nuevo
Bellavista
Benito Juarez Ac
Benito Juarez Mir
Brisas Del Rio
Buenavista De Chico
Camp Hurtado (San Gabriel 2Da Secc)
Campestre Las Flores
Campo Real
Central De Abastos
Cereso Irapuato
Cerrito De Camino Real
Ciudad De Los Olivos
Ciudad Industrial
Comision Federal De Electricidad
Conjunto Hab Mediterraneo
Constitucion De Apatzingan
Constitucion De Apatzingan 2Da Secc
Cuarta Brigada 1Ra Secc
Cuarta Brigada 2Da Secc
El Angel
El Campirano
El Cerrito De Las Huertas
El Clavel
El Cobano
El Encino
El Laurel
El Puente
El Refugio
El Trebol
El Zapote Del Milagro
Emiliano Zapata 2Da Secc
Emiliano Zapata I
Ernesto Che Guevara
Estancias Villa Bonita
Ex Hacienda Buenavista
Ex Hacienda San Jose
Excelsior
Expo Fresas
Flores Magon Norte
Floresta
Fonapo (Vivienda Pop De Irapuato)
Fracc Alameda
Fracc Altamira
Fracc Balcones De La Floresta
Fracc Bellas Artes
Fracc Camino Real
Fracc Campestre Españita
Fracc Capi
Fracc Casa Blanca
Fracc Ciudad Deportiva
Fracc Colon 1Ra Secc
Fracc Colon 2Da Secc
Fracc Colon 3Ra Secc
Fracc Cuarto Dia
Fracc Daysis
Fracc Del Bosque
Fracc Distrito Federal
Fracc El Cantador
Fracc El Colonial
Fracc El Cortijo (Cond San Jose)
Fracc El Cristo De Charca
Fracc El Durazno
Fracc El Ejidal
Fracc El Jaral
Fracc El Milagro
Fracc El Naranjal
Fracc El Pino
Fracc El Refugio
Fracc El Vergel
Fracc Esfuerzo Obrero
Fracc Esmeralda
Fracc Estancias Las Palmas
Fracc Estrella Norte
Fracc Estrella Sur
Fracc Ferrocarrilero
Fracc Flores Magon Sur
Fracc Gamez
Fracc Guanajuato
Fracc Guerrero
Fracc Hacienda Colon (Ampl Morelos)
Fracc Hacienda La Virgen
Fracc Hacienda La Virgen 2Da Secc
Fracc Haciendas El Carrizal
Fracc Ibarra
Fracc Independencia
Fracc Industrial Las Animas
Fracc Insurgentes
Fracc Jardines De San Antonio
Fracc Jardines Del Country
Fracc Jardines Del Valle
Fracc La Candelaria 1Ra Secc
Fracc La Candelaria 2Da Secc
Fracc La Estancia (A)
Fracc La Estancia (B)
Fracc La Florida
Fracc La Hacienda
Fracc La Paz
Fracc La Pradera
Fracc La Valenciana
Fracc La Virgen
Fracc Las Aguilas
Fracc Las Alamedas
Fracc Las Arboledas
Fracc Las Delicias
Fracc Las Fuentes
Fracc Las Huertas 1Ra Secc
Fracc Las Huertas 2Da Secc
Fracc Las Huertas 3Ra Secc
Fracc Las Misiones
Fracc Las Palmas
Fracc Las Palomas
Fracc Las Pergolas
Fracc Las Plazas
Fracc Las Reynas
Fracc Las Trojes
Fracc Lomas De Españita
Fracc Lomas De Santa Cecilia
Fracc Los Agaves
Fracc Los Angeles
Fracc Los Arcos
Fracc Los Cipreses
Fracc Los Duraznos
Fracc Los Eucaliptos
Fracc Los Huertos
Fracc Los Presidentes
Fracc Los Reyes
Fracc Los Reyes (Zapote)
Fracc Magistral
Fracc Misioneros
Fracc Morelos
Fracc Niños Heroes
Fracc Nogales
Fracc Nuevos Colonos Unidos
Fracc Obrero
Fracc Pipila
Fracc Plan De Guanajuato
Fracc Plan Vivira
Fracc Privado Res San Jose
Fracc Punto Verde 1Ra Secc
Fracc Purisima Del Jardin
Fracc Quinta Jacarandas
Fracc Quinta Verde
Fracc Ragu
Fracc Reforma
Fracc Renovacion
Fracc Res Campestre 1
Fracc Res Jacarandas
Fracc Rincon De Las Bugambilias
Fracc Rincon De Los Arcos
Fracc San Angel
Fracc San Antonio
Fracc San Carlos
Fracc San Cayetano De Luna I
Fracc San Cayetano De Luna Ii
Fracc San Cayetano De Luna Iii
Fracc San Jose
Fracc San Juanito
Fracc San Marcos
Fracc San Miguelito
Fracc San Miguelito El Zapote
Fracc San Pedro 1Ra Secc
Fracc San Pedro 2Da Secc
Fracc San Roque
Fracc Santa Fe
Fracc Santa Fe 2Da Secc
Fracc Tabachines
Fracc Valle De La Hacienda
Fracc Valle De Las Flores
Fracc Valle De Las Flores Ii
Fracc Valle Del Sol
Fracc Villa Alegre (San Cayetano)
Fracc Villa Esmeralda
Fracc Villa Real
Fracc Villas El Dorado
Fracc Villas Las Torres
Fracc Villas Los Comunicadores
Francisco Villa
Fuente De Guadalupe
Fuente Manantial
Ganadera
Granja America
Granjas Agropecuarias San Miguel
Granjas Saldaña
Guadalupe De Paso Blanco
Hacienda San Miguelito
Hacienda Santa Teresa
Heritage (Birmingham)
Hermano Mateo
Ignacio Allende
Independencia (Condominios Halim)
Independencia (Militar)
Inmobiliaria Futurama
Irapuato Centro
Jacarandas
Jalisco
Jardines De Arandas
Jardines De Irapuato
Jardines De La Hacienda
Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez
Juarez
La Ladrillera
La Lupita
Las Americas
Las Americas 2Da Secc
Las Animas
Las Animas (Ladrilleras)
Las Aves
Las Diligencias
Las Fuentes
Las Heras
Las Heras 2Da Secc
Las Huertas
Las Luminarias
Las Malvas Revolucion
Las Palomas
Las Rosas
Lazaro Cardenas
Lazaro Cardenas Ii
Lindavista
Los Alamos
Los Girasoles
Los Hoyos
Los Portones
Lucio Cabañas
Luis Alonso Gonzalez (Mir)
Martin Valtierra
Miguel Hidalgo
Militar
Moderna
Morelos
Nassar
Nogalia
Nueva Hacienda San Miguel
Nueva Reforma Agraria
Nuevo Mexico
Orizontal La Hacienda San Miguelito
Playa Azul
Plaza Cibeles
Primavera
Primaveral
Prol Moderna
Pronasol
Provir Irapuato Libre
Punto Verde 2Da Secc
Purisima De Las Flores
Purisima Del Jardin
Purisima Del Jardin 2Da Secc
Quinta Las Villas
Quinta Las Villas Ii
Quinta Marquez
Quinta San Joaquin
Rafael Galvan Maldonado
Rancho Colon
Rancho De Guadalupe
Rancho El Zapote
Res Bugambilias
Res Campestre (Conjunto Europa)
Res Del Bosque
Res Irapuato
Res Loma Bonita
Res Los Sauces
Res San Antonio
Res San Antonio De Ayala
Revolucion
Rodriguez
Roma
S Gabriel 2Da Secc (S Andres)
Salinas De Gortari (Las Lolitas)
San Agustin De Los Tordos
San Gabriel 1Ra Secc
San Gabriel 3Ra Secc
San Isidro
San Jose De La Laguna
San Juan
San Juan Bosco
San Juan De Retana
San Martin De Porres
San Pedro
Santa Cruz
Santa Maria
Santa Maria 3Ra Secc
Seguridad 2000
Sergio Leon Chavez
Sto Domingo 1Ra Secc (Zap Milagro)
Sto Domingo 2Da Secc (Zap Milagro)
Tenerias De Irapuato
Ucopi
Unid B Juarez Ii (San Miguelito Ii)
Unid Hab B Juarez I (San Miguelito)
Unid Hab Bernardo Cobos (Fovissste)
Unid Hab Fovissste Vasco De Quiroga
Unidad Deportiva Norte
Unidad Deportiva Sur
Unidad Hab 1Ro De Mayo
Unidad Hab Ampl 1Ro De Mayo
Unidad Hab Casas Populares
Unidad Hab Los Principes
Unidad Hab Solidaridad
Unidad Modelo Del Imss
Union De Porcicultores Del Bajio
Universidad Quetzalcoatl
Valle Verde
Vasco De Quiroga
Villas Del Milagro
Vista Alegre
Viveros Revolucion

Here you hare more Municipalities in the State of Guanajuato