Schools in Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes)

Where to study in Aguascalientes? Education is important, and there are many schools to choose from in distance education or educational platform. Here is a list of the best schools in the State of Aguascalientes.

Where to study in the Municipality of Aguascalientes.


15 De Mayo De 1867
15 De Septiembre
15 De Septiembre
21 De Agosto
21 De Agosto
22 De Octubre
30 De Abril
Academia Comercial S.u.t.e.m.a.
Academia De Corte Y Confeccion Ma. Antonieta
Academia De Estetisismo Raquel
Adelina Hernandez Reynoso
Adelina Zendejas Gomez
Agustin Melgar
Agustin Melgar
Alberto J. Pani
Alejandro Topete Del Valle
Alejandro Topete Del Valle
Alejandro Vazquez Del Mercado
Alfonso Esparza Oteo
Alfonso Esparza Oteo
Alfonso Martinez Dominguez
Alfonso Reyes
Alfonso Reyes
Alfonso Reyes
Alianza Francesa De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Alvaro Obregon
Amado Nervo
Amado Nervo
Amalia Gonzalez Caballero De Castillo Ledon
Amalia Solorzano De Cardenas
Ana Freud Bernays
Andanac-nissan Num. 8
Andanac-nissan Num. 8
Antonio Gutierrez Sola
Antonio Gutierrez Sola
Antonio Landin Rodriguez
Antonio Landin Rodriguez
Antonio Torres Reyes
Antonio Torres Reyes
Aztlan
Aztlan
AÑo Internacional Del NiÑo
Bachillerato La Paz
Belen Ventura De Olivares
Belisario Dominguez
Benemerito De Las Americas
Benemerito De Las Americas
Benito Juarez
Bertha Von Glumer
Bosques Del Paraiso
Bosques Del Paraiso
Bosques Del Paraiso S. C.
C. A. M. Ii Maria Mercedes Brand Sanchez
C.e.n.d.i. Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Jugando S.c.
C.e.n.d.i. Estancia Infantil Jugando
Calmecac
Campus Forum Internacional
Capacitacion Para El Trabajo, Escuela Secundaria Tecnica Num. 22
Caritino Maldonado
Carlos A. Carrillo
Carlos Pellicer
Carlos Sagredo
Carmen Macias PeÑa
Carmen Martin Del Campo
Carmen Serdan
Carmen Serdan
Cecilia Occelli De Salinas
Cendi Almendrita
Cendi Almendrita
Cendi Dante Alighieri Ii
Cendi Dante Alighieri Ii
Cendi Estancia Infantil Ags., A.c. Guarderias Participativas Canaco-imss 142
Cendi Estancia Infantil Ags., A.c. Guarderias Participativas Canaco-imss 275
Cendi Mi Primera Edad, A.c.
Cendi Pinwicos, S.c.
Cendi Sep
Cendi Sep
Centro 200 Imss Num. 1
Centro Ciencias Basicas
Centro Ciencias Biomedicas
Centro Computacional De Aguascalientes, S.c.
Centro Cultural Y Educativo Internacional Aguascalientes
Centro De Actualizacion Del Magisterio (educacion Artistica)
Centro De Actualizacion Del Magisterio (lic. En Docencia Tecnologica)
Centro De Antencion Multiple V
Centro De Antencion Multiple Vii
Centro De Atencion Integral Y Estimulacion Temprana Discovery Garden, A.c.
Centro De Atencion Integral Y Estimulacion Temprana Discovery Garden, A.c.
Centro De Atencion Integral Y Estimulacion Temprana Discovery Garden, A.c.
Centro De Atencion Multiple Iv
Centro De Atencion Multiple Laboral Num. 1
Centro De Atencion Multiple Num. Xii Ma. Guadalupe Borja De Diaz Ordaz
Centro De Atencion Multiple Vi
Centro De Atencion Multiple X
Centro De Bachillerato Tecnico En Computacion
Centro De Bachillerato Tecnologico Industrial Y De Servicios Num. 155
Centro De Bachillerato Tecnologico Industrial Y De Servicios Num. 168
Centro De Bachillerato Tecnologico Industrial Y De Servicios Num. 195
Centro De Bachillerato Tecnologico Industrial Y De Servicios Num. 39
Centro De Bachillerato Tecnologico Industrial Y De Servicios Num. 80
Centro De Bachillerato Y Secundaria
Centro De Capacitacion Avanzada
Centro De Capacitacion Para El Trabajo Num. 164
Centro De Capacitacion Para El Trabajo Num. 172
Centro De Capacitacion Para El Trabajo Num. 28
Centro De Ciencias Del DiseÑo Y De La Construcion
Centro De Ciencias Economicas Y Administrativas
Centro De Ciencias Sociales Y Humanidades
Centro De Computacion Herman Hollerith, S.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil "reforma"
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil "reforma"
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Abedul, S. C.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Abedul, S.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Adonai, A.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Adonai, A.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Capi ,s.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Chicharitos
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Colmenares
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Colmenares
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Colmenares Ii
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Colmenares Ii
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Crios, S.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Disneylandia
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Garabatillos, S.a. De C.v.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Garfield
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Garfield
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Girasol
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Girasol
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Ignacio Manuel Altamirano
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Jedi, S.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Jugando
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Jugando Aprendemos, S.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Kingo, S.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil La Estrella, S.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil La Estrella, S.c., 2
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Mundo In
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Num. 1
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Num. 1
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Papirolas
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Papirolas
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil PequeÑos Traviesos, S.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Rey Sol
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Rey Sol, S.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Robinson
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Robinson
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Telerin
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Telerin
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Teresa De Calcuta
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Teresa De Calcuta
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Ternura, S.c.
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Vida
Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Vida
Centro De EnseÑanza Francisco I. Madero, A.c.
Centro De EnseÑanza Francisco I. Madero, A.c.
Centro De EnseÑanza Francisco I. Madero, A.c.
Centro De EnseÑanza Media (secundaria) De La Universidad Autonoma De Aguascalientes
Centro De Estimulacion Temprano, S.c.
Centro De Estudios Automotrices Car
Centro De Estudios De Bachillerato
Centro De Estudios Superiores Del Estado De Aguascalientes
Centro De Idiomas De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Centro De Investigacion Y Estudios Empresariales, A.c., Ciee
Centro De Psicopedagogia Infantil De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Centro De Psicopedagogia Infantil De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Centro De Psicopedagogia Infantil De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Centro De Psicopedagogia Infantil De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Centro Educativo Asuncion
Centro Educativo Asuncion
Centro Educativo Castillito
Centro Educativo Cervantes
Centro Educativo Chankin
Centro Educativo Chankin
Centro Educativo Enrique C. Rebsamen
Centro Educativo Enrique C. Rebsamen
Centro Educativo Jose De Jesus Lopez Y Gonzalez, A.c.
Centro Educativo Jose De Jesus Lopez Y Gonzalez, A.c.
Centro Educativo Jose De Jesus Lopez Y Gonzalez, A.c.
Centro Educativo La Fuente, S.c.
Centro Educativo Mexico Japones Nakayoshi Yochien Nakayoshi Gakuen, A.c.
Centro Educativo Mexico Japones Nakayoshi Yochien Nakayoshi Gakuen, A.c.
Centro Educativo Mexico Japones Nakayoshi Yochien Nakayoshi Gakuen, A.c.
Centro Educativo Ollin, S.c.
Centro Educativo Ollin, S.c.
Centro Educativo Termapolis
Centro Educativo Termapolis
Centro Educativo Tiyoli
Centro Educativo Tonatiuh
Centro Educativo Tonatiuh
Centro Escolar El Encino
Centro Escolar El Encino
Centro Escolar El Encino
Centro Escolar Monte Alban, A.c.
Centro Escolar Montealban, A.c.
Centro Escolar Nuevo Milenio, S.c.
Centro Escolar Nuevo Milenio, S.c.
Centro Escolar Nuevo Milenio, S.c.
Centro Escolar Tlahuilli, A.c.
Centro Escolar Tlahuilli, A.c.
Centro Escolar Triana
Centro Escolar Triana
Centro Escolar Triana
Centro Escolar Y Recreativo Alegria, A.c.
Centro Estudios De Bachillerato Jesus Reyes Heroles
Centro Estudios Superiores De Aguascalientes, A. C.
Centro Integral De Educacion Imagina
Centro Integral De Educacion Imagina
Centro Pedagogico Bosques, S.c.
Centro Pedagogico De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Centro Pedagogico Latino Americano
Centro Pedagogico Latino Americano, A.c.
Centro Regional De Educacion Normal De Aguascalientes
Centro Tecnologico Beethoven
Centro Universitario Galilea
Ciencias Biomedicas
Ciencias Humanas
Ciencias Juridicas
Claudio Zapata
Club De Leones Num. 1
Club De Leones Num. 1
Club De Leones Num. 2
Club Sertoma Num. 1
Colegio Azteca
Colegio Azteca
Colegio Bosques
Colegio Bosques
Colegio Boston De Aguascalientes
Colegio Boston De Aguascalientes
Colegio Carl Rogers
Colegio Carl Rogers
Colegio Carlos Tancredi
Colegio Carlos Tancredi
Colegio Casa Blanca
Colegio Casa Blanca
Colegio Cristobal Colon
Colegio Cristobal Colon De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Colegio Cristobal Colon De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Colegio De Aguascalientes, S.c.
Colegio De Ciencias Y Humanidades
Colegio De Ciencias Y Humanidades
Colegio De Ciencias Y Humanidades (semiescolarizado)
Colegio De Educacion, Desarrollo Y Asesoramiento, Sociedad Civil (cedea, S.c.)
Colegio De Educacion, Desarrollo Y Asesoramiento, Sociedad Civil (cedea, S.c.)
Colegio De Estudios Cientificos Y Tecnologicos Del Estado Palntel Ciudad Satelite Morelos
Colegio De Estudios Cientificos Y Tecnologicos Del Estado Plantel Ferrocarriles
Colegio De Estudios Cientificos Y Tecnologicos Del Estado Plantel J. Guadalupe Peralta Gamez
Colegio Del Arte Y Las Ciencias
Colegio Esperanza
Colegio Esperanza
Colegio Esperanza
Colegio Esperanza
Colegio Frances Hidalgo De Aguascalientes
Colegio Frances Hidalgo De Aguascalientes, S. C.
Colegio Fresno
Colegio Fresno
Colegio Gobernadores
Colegio Gobernadores
Colegio Henry Walson
Colegio Independencia
Colegio Independencia
Colegio Independencia De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Colegio Independencia De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Colegio Jean Le Boulch, A.c.
Colegio Jean Le Boulch, A.c.
Colegio Jose Vasconcelos
Colegio Juan De Montoro, A.c.
Colegio Juan De Montoro, A.c.
Colegio Latinoamericano Juventud
Colegio Libertad De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Colegio Libertad De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Colegio Lincoln, A.c.
Colegio Lincoln, A.c.
Colegio Lincoln, A.c.
Colegio Lincoln, A.c.
Colegio Little Windmill
Colegio Little Windmill
Colegio Little Windmill
Colegio Mano Amiga Aguascalientes
Colegio Maria Villalobos Revilla
Colegio Maria Villalobos Revilla
Colegio Maria Villalobos Revilla
Colegio Maria Villalobos Revilla
Colegio Maria Villalobos Revilla
Colegio Marista, A.c.
Colegio Mexico Moderno
Colegio Mexico Moderno
Colegio Mexico Moderno
Colegio Missouri
Colegio Missouri
Colegio Nacional De Educacion Profesional Tecnica Plantel Aguascalientes I
Colegio Nacional De Educacion Profesional Tecnica Plantel Aguascalientes Ii
Colegio Nacional De Educacion Profesional Tecnica Plantel Aguascalientes Iii
Colegio Nazareth
Colegio Paideia
Colegio Paideia
Colegio Pascal, A.c.
Colegio Pascal, A.c.
Colegio Paulo Freire
Colegio Pestalozzi Nuevo Milenio, A.c.
Colegio Portugal
Colegio Portugal
Colegio Portugal
Colegio Portugal
Colegio Ramon Lopez Velarde
Colegio Real De Haciendas
Colegio Real Del Sur, S.c.
Colegio Real Del Sur, S.c.
Colegio Robregil
Colegio Robregil
Colegio Robregil
Colegio Santa Teresa De Lisieux
Colegio Tecnologico Alexander Hamilton, A.c.
Colegio Tecnologico De Enfermeria Auxiliar
Colegio Tical, A.c.
Colegio Tierra Nueva, A.c.
Colegio Tierra Nueva, A.c.
Colegio Valladolid
Colegio Valladolid
Colegio Valladolid
Colegio Valle De Filadelfia, A.c.
Colegio Valle De Filadelfia, A.c.
Colegio Vasco Ingles, S.c.
Colegio Vasco Ingles, S.c.
Colegio Villalba, A.c.
Colegio Villalba, A.c.
Colegio Waldorf Amanecer
Colmenares Iii
Colmenares Iii
Comunidad Educativa Asuncion
Comunidad Educativa De Aguascalientes
Comunidad Educativa De Aguascalientes
Comunidad Educativa Entorno
Comunidad Educativa Entorno
Comunidad Educativa Entorno
Comunidad Educativa Hanrath
Comunidad Educativa Hanrath
Comunidad Educativa Hanrath
Comunidad Infantil Papalote, S.c.
Congreso De Anahuac
Congreso De Chilpancingo
Constitucion De 1917
Convencion De Aguascalientes
Convencion De Aguascalientes
Convencion De Aguascalientes
Convencion De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Coordinacion Estatal De Operacion De Sea En Aguascalientes
Cristobal Colon De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Cuarto Centenario
Cuarto Centenario
Cuauhtemoc
Cuauhtemoc
Cuauhtemoc
Cuauhtemoc
Cuauhtemoc
Cuauhtemoc Ii
Cuauhtemoc Ii
Cuitlahuac
Cuitlahuac
Cultura Delta Ags. S.c. Y/o Instituto Cumbres De Aguascalientes
David G. Berlanga
Derechos Del NiÑo
Derechos Humanos
Diana Laura Riojas
Dias Felices, S.c.
Diego Rivera
Diego Rivera
Dir. De Ciencias Economico Y Administrativo C. Universidad Galilea
Dir. De Ciencias Humanisticas Y Sociales C. Universidad Galilea
Dr. Francisco Guel Jimenez
Dr. Jaime Torres Bodet
Dr. Jesus Diaz De Leon
Dr. Pedro De Alba
Edmundo Games Orozco
Edmundo Gamez Orozco
Eduardo J. Correa
Eduardo J. Correa
Ejercito Nacional
Ejercito Nacional
El Centauro Del Norte
El NiÑo Artillero
Eliseo Trujillo
Eloisa Barbosa Chavez
Eloisa Barbosa Chavez
Eloisa Barbosa Chavez
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emiliano Zapata
Emma Godoy
Emma Godoy
Enrique C. Rebsamen
Enrique Garcia Gallegos
Enrique Garcia Gallegos
Enrique Martinez Monroy
Enrique Olivares Santana
Enrique Olivares Santana
Enrique Pestalozzi
Enriqueta Gonzalez Goytia
Ernestina Macias Chavez
Ernestina Macias Chavez
Escuela De Capacitacion Integral De Aguascalientes
Escuela De Contaduria Y Administracion De La U. Bonaterra
Escuela De Derecho De La Universidad Bonaterra
Escuela De Enfermeria, Central Medico Quirurgica
Escuela De Ingenieria De La Universidad Bonaterra
Escuela De La Ciudad De Aguascalientes
Escuela De La Ciudad De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Escuela De La Ciudad De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Escuela De La Ciudad De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Escuela De Mecanica Automotriz De Aguascalientes
Escuela De Musica, Teatro Y Danza Fernando Wagner
Escuela De Pedagogia De La Universidad Bonaterra
Escuela Normal De Aguascalientes
Escuela Normal De Aguascalientes
Escuela Normal Guadalupe Victoria
Escuela Por Cooperacion America, A.c.
Escuela Primaria Del Futbol
Escuela Secundaria Del Futbol
Escuela Superior De Protesis Dental
Estancia De Bienestar Infantil De Isssspea
Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Issste
Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Issste
Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 102 Issste
Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 102 Issste
Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 21
Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 21
Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 92
Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 92
Etv Num. 107, Ma. Concepcion Aguayo
Etv Num. 19, Enrique C. Rebsamen
Etv Num. 62, Jose Ma. Pino Suarez
Euritania
Eva Samano De Lopez Mateos
Evelia Andrade Enciso
Ezequiel A. Chavez
Ezequiel A. Chavez
Federico Froebel
Felipe Angeles
Felipe Angeles
Felipe Pescador
Fernando Montes De Oca
Fernando Montes De Oca
Fernando Montes De Oca
Ford 115
Ford 115
Ford 57
Ford 57
Francisco De Quevedo Y Villegas
Francisco De Rivero Y Gutierrez
Francisco G. Hornedo
Francisco Goitia
Francisco Marquez
Francisco Marquez
Francisco Vela Marmolejo
Francisco Zarco
Fray Bartolome De Las Casas
Fray Bartolome De Las Casas
Fray Bartolome De Las Casas
Fray Pedro De Gante
Fundacion De Aguascalientes
Fundacion De Aguascalientes
Fundadores Mexicanos
Fundadores Mexicanos
Gabriel Fernandez Ledezma
Gabriel Ramos Millan
Gabriel Ramos Millan
General Francisco Villa
General Manuel Perez TreviÑo
Gilberto Lopez Velarde Lopez
Gregorio Torres Quintero
Guadalupe Amor
Guadalupe Gomez Marquez
Guarderia Infantil Disneylandia
Guarderia Rotaria, A. C. Participativa Num. 125
Guarderia Rotaria, A. C. Vecinal Comunitaria S-035
Guillermo Antonio Sherwell
Guillermo Antonio Sherwell
Hacienda De Pabellon De Hidalgo
Hacienda De Pabellon De Hidalgo
Hellen Keller
Heroe De Granaditas
Heroe De Granaditas
Heroe De Nacozari
Heroe De Nacozari
Heroes De Chapultepec
Heroes Mexicanos
Heroes Mexicanos
Humberto Ramirez Diaz
Humberto Ramirez Diaz
Ignacio Allende
Ignacio Flores
Ignacio Garcia Tellez
Ignacio M. Altamirano
Ignacio Ramirez
Imss
Independencia
Ing. Jesus Ma. Rodriguez
Ing. Jesus Ma. Rodriguez
Ing. Luis Ortega Douglas
Instituto Aguascalientes, A. C.
Instituto Aguascalientes, A.c.
Instituto Alpes
Instituto Alpes
Instituto Alpes
Instituto Anita Brenner
Instituto Anita Brenner
Instituto Anita Brenner
Instituto Anita Brenner
Instituto Carrusel, A.c.
Instituto Casa Blanca Junior High School
Instituto Convencion De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Instituto Cultural De Aguascalientes
Instituto Cumbres
Instituto Cumbres
Instituto De Belleza Y Cosmetologia En Spa De Aguascalientes
Instituto De Capacitacion Para El El Trabajo Plantel Ciudad Satelite Morelos
Instituto De Capacitacion Para El El Trabajo Plantel Pilar Blanco
Instituto De Computacion Y Sistemas De Aguascalientes
Instituto De Especialidades Estetocosmeticas
Instituto De Estudios En Computacion Aguascalientes
Instituto De Estudios En Computacion Aguascalientes Ii
Instituto De Idiomas De Aguascalientes, A. C.
Instituto De Lenguas Internacionales
Instituto De Posgrados Y Especialidades
Instituto De Psicopedagogia Infantil Ausubel
Instituto De Psicoterapias Humanistas, S.c.
Instituto De Tecnicas Para La Salud Integral, A.c.
Instituto Educativo Savater
Instituto Educativo Savater, A.c.
Instituto Erik Erikson
Instituto Erik Erikson, A.c.
Instituto Estatal De Seguridad Publica De Aguascalientes
Instituto Estatal De Seguridad Publica De Aguascalientes
Instituto Gastronomico De Aguascalientes
Instituto General Juan Manuel Enriquez Rodriguez, A.c.
Instituto General Juan Manuel Enriquez Rodriguez, Plantel Sur
Instituto General Juan Manuel Enriquez Rodriguez, Plantel Sur
Instituto General Juan Manuel Enriquez Rodriguez, Plantel Sur
Instituto General Manuel Enriquez Rodriguez, A.c.
Instituto Guadalupe Victoria, A.c.
Instituto Guadalupe Victoria, A.c.
Instituto Guadalupe Victoria, A.c.
Instituto Guadalupe Victoria, A.c.
Instituto La Paz
Instituto La Paz, A.c.
Instituto La Paz, A.c.
Instituto Latinoamericano Miguel De Cervantes, A.c.
Instituto Latinoamericano Miguel De Cervantes, A.c.
Instituto Latinoamericano Miguel De Cervantes, A.c.
Instituto Latinoamericano Miguel De Cervantes, A.c.
Instituto Margil
Instituto Margil
Instituto Margil
Instituto Margil
Instituto Marthel
Instituto Mendel, A. C.
Instituto Mendel, A. C.
Instituto Mexico Internacional, A.c.
Instituto Mexico Internacional, A.c.
Instituto Mexico Internacional, A.c.
Instituto Michelangelo
Instituto Patria, A.c.
Instituto Patria, A.c.
Instituto Patria, A.c.
Instituto Psicopedagogico Aguascalientes Mm Ipamm
Instituto Psicopedagogico Aguascalientes Mm Ipamm
Instituto Renacimiento De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Instituto Renacimiento De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Instituto Sedes Sapientiae
Instituto Sedes Sapientiae
Instituto Tecnico Boulevares
Instituto Tecnico Dental De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Instituto Tecnologico De Aguascalientes
Instituto Tecnologico De Estudios Superiores De Monterrey Campus Aguascalientes
Instituto Tecnologico De Estudios Superiores De Monterrey Campus Aguascaliientes
Instituto Tecnologico Roosevelt
Instituto Victor Manuel Castelazo Muriel
Instituto Victor Manuel Castelazo Muriel
Inta, Instituto De Talento Artistico
Interlingua, Plantel Aguascalientes
Isidro Castillo Perez
Isidro Salazar Morales
Isidro Salazar Morales
Issade Instituto Superior De Sistema Abierto De EnseÑanza
J. Guadalupe Peralta Gamez
J. Guadalupe Peralta Gamez
J. Guadalupe Peralta Gamez
J. Jesus Aguilera Palomino
J. Jesus Gomez Portugal
J. Refugio Nieto Bermudez
J. Refugio Nieto Bermudez
Jaime Aizpuru Jayme
Jaime Aizpuru Jayme
Jaime Nuno
Jaime Nuno
Jaime Torres Bodet
Jardin De Ni¤os 19 De Marzo De 1997
Jardin De Ni¤os Emprendedores
Jardin De NiÑos 19 De Marzo De 1997
Jardin De NiÑos A B C
Jardin De NiÑos Alfa & Omega
Jardin De NiÑos Cedros
Jardin De NiÑos Cero A Seis
Jardin De NiÑos Crios
Jardin De NiÑos Dias Felices
Jardin De NiÑos Emilia Ferreiro
Jardin De NiÑos Garabatillos
Jardin De NiÑos Gasparin Wendy
Jardin De NiÑos Gizeh
Jardin De NiÑos Henry Walson
Jardin De NiÑos Juegos Amor Y Educacion, S.c.
Jardin De NiÑos Juegos, Amor Y Educacion Ii
Jardin De NiÑos Liceo De Aguascalientes, A.c.
Jardin De NiÑos Mi Primera Edad, A.c.
Jardin De NiÑos Montessori
Jardin De NiÑos Mundo De Juguete
Jardin De NiÑos Nazareth
Jardin De NiÑos Nueva Cultura
Jardin De NiÑos Rainbow
Jardin De NiÑos Vasco De Quiroga
Jardines De Aguascalientes
Jardines De Aguascalientes
Jean Piaget
Jean Piaget
Jean Piaget
Jeronimo De La Cueva
Jesus Aguilera Palomino
Jesus Garcia Corona
Jesus Gomez Portugal
Jesus Ma. Rodriguez
Jesus Maria Romo Romo
Jesus Maria Romo Romo
Jesus Reyes Heroles
Jesus Reyes Heroles
Jesus Reyes Heroles
Joaquin Baranda
Joaquin Cruz Ramirez
Joaquin Fernandez De Lizardi
Jose Clemente Orozco
Jose F. Elizondo
Jose F. Elizondo
Jose Guadalupe Najera Jimenez
Jose Guadalupe Posada
Jose Guadalupe Posada
Jose Guadalupe Posada Aguilar
Jose L. Pedroza
Jose Landeros Gutierrez
Jose Manuel Puig Casauranc
Jose Maria Bocanegra
Jose Maria Chavez
Jose Maria Chavez
Jose Maria Iglesias
Jose Maria Morelos
Jose Maria Morelos Y Pavon
Jose Santos Valdes
Jose Vasconcelos
Jose Vasconcelos
Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez
Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez
Josefina Ramos Del Rio
Juan De La Barrera
Juan De La Barrera
Juan Escutia
Juan Escutia
Juan Escutia
Juan H. Ramirez Martin Del Campo
Juan Rulfo
Juan Rulfo
Julio Verne
Kinder Bebe Colors
Kinder Mondo Peque
Kinder PequeÑin
Kinder Trompo
Kinder Villa De La Asuncion Hacienda
Kinder Villa De La Asuncion Pocitos
Kindergarten Chicharitos Norte
Kindergarten Chicharitos Sur
Leyes De Reforma
Lic. Adolfo Lopez Mateos
Lic. Benito Juarez
Lic. Benito Juarez
Lic. Ezequiel A Chavez
Lic. Francisco Primo Verdad
Lic. Jesus Teran
Lic. Jesus Teran
Lic. Jose Vasconcelos Calderon
Lic. Luis Cabrera
Liceo De Aguascalientes
Luis Donaldo Colosio Murrieta
Luis Felipe Obregon
Luis Regalado CeceÑa
Luis Regalado CeceÑa
Luz Maria Serradell
Ma. Concepcion Aguayo
Ma. Concepcion Macias PeÑa De G.
Ma. Concepcion Maldonado Rodriguez
Ma. Concepcion Maldonado Rodriguez
Ma. De Jesus Reyes De Esparza
Ma. Del Carmen Morales Morales
Ma. Elena Morales Lopez
Ma. Elena Morales Lopez
Ma. Luisa De Alba Medrano
Magisterio Nacional
Magisterio Nacional
Manuel Carpio
Manuel Fernandez
Manuel M. Ponce
Margarita Maza De Juarez
Margarita Maza De Juarez
Maria Antonieta Serrano Falcon De La Garza
Maria Concepcion Maldonado
Maria Curie
Maria Curie
Maria Ramirez De Saldivar
Mariano Jimenez
Mariano Jimenez
Mario Aguilera Dorantes
Mario Aguilera Dorantes
Martin Luis Guzman
Martin Luis Guzman
Master Key Center
Mauricio Bercun Melnic
Mauricio Magdaleno
Mauricio Magdaleno
Melchor Ocampo
Melquiades Moreno
Melquiades Moreno
Mexcaltitan
Mexico
Mexico
Miguel Angel Barberena Vega
Miguel Angel Barberena Vega
Miguel F. Martinez
Moctezuma
Moctezuma
Moises Garza Saenz
Montserrat Moreno
Nicolas Bravo
NiÑos Heroes
NiÑos Heroes
NiÑos Heroes De Chapultepec
Octavio Paz
Octavio Paz
Otilio MontaÑo
Otto Granados Roldan
Otto Granados Roldan
Otto Granados Roldan
Patria
Paulo Freire
Paulo Freire
Pedro Garcia Rojas
Pedro Rincon De Ortega
Pensador Mexicano
Plan De Iguala
Plan De Iguala
Policia Preventiva
Praxis Center Aguascalientes English Institute
Preescolar Ekialdi
Preescolar Indigena
Preescolar Kiddie Care
Preparatoria Abierta
Preparatoria Bachilleres De Aguascalientes
Preparatoria Bachilleres De Aguascalientes
Preparatoria Bachilleres De Aguascalientes
Preparatoria De Estudios Avanzados
Preparatoria De La Universidad Cuauhtemoc Plantel Aguascalientes, A. C.
Preparatoria Jose Ma. Morelos Y Pavon
Preparatoria Jose Ma. Morelos Y Pavon
Preparatoria La Concordia
Preparatoria Universitaria Cuauhtemoc, Plantel Ags.
Presidentes De Mexico
Primaria Cedros, A.c.
Primaria Indigena
Primaria Marista, A.c.
Primaria Mondo Peque
Primero De Mayo
Primero De Mayo
Primero De Mayo
Prof. Edmundo Gamez Orozco
Prof. J. Guadalupe Najera
Prof. J. Refugio Martinez Calzada
Prof. J. Santos Valdez Garcia
Prof. Jose T. Vela Salas
Profa. Rosa Trillo Lopez
Progreso, A.c.
Quetzalcoatl
Quetzalcoatl
Rafael Arellano Valle
Rafael Ramirez
Rafael Ramirez Ugarte
Rafael Ramirez Ugarte
Ramon G. Bonfil
Ramon G. Bonfil
Ramon Lopez Velarde
Raquel Celestino Salazar
Raquel Celestino Salazar
Reforma
Reforma
Revolucion
Ricardo Flores Magon
Rodolfo Landeros Gallegos
Rodolfo Landeros Gallegos
Rogelia G. De Aguilera
Rolcar Instituto De Superacion Profesional, A. C.
Rosa Guerrero Ramirez
Rosa Valadez
Rosario Castellanos
Rosario Castellanos
Rosario Castellanos
Rosario Castellanos
Rufino Tamayo
Rufino Tamayo
Salvador Gallardo Davalos
Salvador Varela Resendiz
Saturnino Herran
Secundaria Cedros, A.c.
Secundaria La Concordia
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 1, Jose Reyes Martinez
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 2
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 20
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 21, Agustin Lopez Ortega
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 22, Nazario S. Ortiz Garza
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 24, J. Isabel Duron Hernandez
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 26, Himno Nacional
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 28
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 31
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 32, Francisco Aguayo Mora
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 33
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 34, Frida Kahlo Calderon
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 35
Secundaria Tecnica Num. 5, Genaro Reyna Soto
Semblanza Nacional
Siglo Xxi
Siglo Xxi
Siglo Xxi
Siglo Xxi
Sistemas Integrales De Preparatoria
Solidaridad
Solidaridad
Sor Juana Ines De La Cruz
Tecnologico Profesional En Hoteleria Y Restaurantes Hugo A. Medrano Parada, A.c.
Telebachillerato Cereso Aguascalientes
Telebachillerato Trojes De Alonso
Tenochtitlan
Tenochtitlan
Tepuzcali
Teresa Arteaga De Flores Magon
Teresa Arteaga De Flores Magon
Tical
Tierra Solidaria
Tierra Solidaria
Unesco
Unicef
Unidad U.p.n. 011 Aguascalientes
Universidad Cuauhtemoc Plantel Aguascalientes, S.c.
Universidad De Estudios Avanzados
Universidad Del Valle De Atemajac, Plantel Aguascalientes
Universidad Del Valle De Mexico
Universidad Del Valle De Mexico, Plantel Aguascalientes
Universidad Interamericana Para El Desarrollo (unid)
Universidad La Concordia
Universidad Politecnica De Aguascalientes
Universidad Tecnologica De Aguascalientes
Universidad Villasuncion
Valentin Gomez Farias
Valentin Gomez Farias
Vicenta Trujillo
Vicente Guerrero
Vicente Lombardo Toledano
Vicente Lombardo Toledano
Vicente Suarez
Vicente Villegas
Victoria Eugenia Esparza Ortega
Victoria Eugenia Esparza Ortega


From these localities of the municipality of Aguascalientes children attend the following schools.
  1. Don Toño (28 inhabitants)
  2. Ejido San Antonio de los Pedroza (174 inhabitants)
  3. El Jano (2 inhabitants)
  4. El Potrero (25 inhabitants)
  5. Granja Chela (- inhabitants)
  6. Granja La Frontera (5 inhabitants)
  7. Granja San José (7 inhabitants)
  8. La Puerta (Granjas Cariñán) (17 inhabitants)
  9. Lagunas Cuatas (2 inhabitants)
  10. Loma del Mezquite (2 inhabitants)
  11. Norias del Paso Hondo (101 inhabitants)
  12. Rancho de la Ciudad de los Niños (5 inhabitants)
  13. Rancho Los Bajíos de San Bartolo (26 inhabitants)
  14. Rancho San José del Monte (36 inhabitants)
  15. Zona de Reserva (El Monte) (- inhabitants)

15 De Mayo De 1867, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: J. Jesus Consuelo S/n (Tomas Medina Ugarte, Jose Reyes Martinez)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 9158184

15 De Septiembre, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Tenochtitlan S/n (Vivero De La Hacienda, Vivero Hondo)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9770573

15 De Septiembre, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Tenochtitlan S/n (Vivero De La Hacienda, Vivero Hondo)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9774451

21 De Agosto, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Esparza Oteo S/n (Rincon, Pedro De Alba)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9167986

21 De Agosto, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Esparza Oteo S/n (Rincon, Pedro De Alba)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9152886

22 De Octubre, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Calvillo S/n (Juventino Espinoza, Jose Ramirez Palos)
Postal Code: 20210
Phone number: 9136544

30 De Abril, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Siglo Xxi Y Atotonitlan S/n (Cerro Del Mixton, Coyolxahuqui)
Postal Code: 20298
Phone number: 9741133

Academia Comercial S.u.t.e.m.a., Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos Num. 607 Oriente
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9154188

Academia De Corte Y Confeccion Ma. Antonieta, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Juan De Montoro Num. 335
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9184139

Academia De Estetisismo Raquel, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Gorostiza Num. 103 Int. 204 (Guadalupe, Rivero Y Gutierrez)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9158304

Adelina Hernandez Reynoso, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Circuito Los Sauces Ii S/n, Esquina Cir. Magisterial (Circuito Los Sauces, Circuito Magisterial)
Postal Code: 20010

Adelina Zendejas Gomez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Altea S/n (Silenio, Enebro)
Postal Code: 20289

Agustin Melgar, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Lic. Luis Cabrera Num. 411 (Abraham Gonzalez, Luis Moya)
Postal Code: 20287

Agustin Melgar, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Lic. Luis Cabrera Num. 411 (Abraham Gonzalez, Luis Moya)
Postal Code: 20287
Phone number: 9783677

Alberto J. Pani, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Ferrocarril Num. 1335 Y Circunvalacion Sur (Av. Convencion De 1914 Sur, Delicias)
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 9162601

Alejandro Topete Del Valle, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Maya S/n (Cultura Otomi, Monte)
Phone number: 014491399767

Alejandro Topete Del Valle, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Maya S/n (Cultura Otomi, Monte)

Alejandro Vazquez Del Mercado, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Gaspar Lopez Num. 611 (Fuente De Los Cibeles, Gaspar Lopez)
Postal Code: 20269
Phone number: 9787276

Alfonso Esparza Oteo, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Acueducto Num. 116 (San Miguel, Paseo De La Cruz)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9188121

Alfonso Esparza Oteo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Franz Schubert Num. 204 (Wolfgang Mozart, Nicolo Paganinni)
Postal Code: 20160
Phone number: 9753602

Alfonso Martinez Dominguez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Marina Nacional Num. 403 (Felix De La Paz, Rio Morcinique)
Postal Code: 20050
Phone number: 9187649

Alfonso Reyes, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Constitucion Num. 1001 (Articulo 12, Articulo 14)
Postal Code: 20126

Alfonso Reyes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Barberena Y Fraguas S/n (Av. Miguel Angel Barberena Vega, Fraguas)
Postal Code: 20197
Phone number: 1399830

Alfonso Reyes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Barberena Y Fraguas S/n (Av. Miguel Angel Barberena Vega, Las Fraguas)
Postal Code: 20197
Phone number: 9939964

Alianza Francesa De Aguascalientes, A.c., Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Norte Num. 515 Primer Piso
Postal Code: 20138
Phone number: 014491531821

Alvaro Obregon, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Valentin Gomez Farias Num. 714 (Alaman, Juventino Rosas)
Postal Code: 20059
Phone number: 9164505

Amado Nervo, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Pascual Cornejo Brun Num. 102 (Jose Antonio Velarde, Gildardo Sanchez)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 014499726227

Amado Nervo, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalentes S/n (Segundo Anillo De Circ., Av. Lopez Mateos)
Postal Code: 20217

Amalia Gonzalez Caballero De Castillo Ledon, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Cabuya S/n (J. Trinidad Vela, )

Amalia Solorzano De Cardenas, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Oscar Eduardo Fernadez S/n (Mariano Escobedo, Av. Ferrocarril)
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 9705973

Ana Freud Bernays, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Coahuila Num. 202 (Chihuahua, Tabasco)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9172637

Andanac-nissan Num. 8, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Amalia Gomez Zepeda S/n (Voceadores, Formadores)
Postal Code: 20000

Andanac-nissan Num. 8, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Amalia Gomez Zepeda S/n (Voceadores, Av. Del Rey)
Postal Code: 20299

Antonio Gutierrez Sola, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Canario Num. 103 (Siglo Xxi, Paseo De La Asuncion)
Postal Code: 20280

Antonio Gutierrez Sola, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Canario Num. 103 (Siglo Xxi, Paseo De La Asuncion)
Postal Code: 20284
Phone number: 9139961

Antonio Landin Rodriguez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Calixto Serna S/n (Urbanismo, Ma. Luisa CastaÑeda)
Postal Code: 20196

Antonio Landin Rodriguez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Calixto Serna S/n (Urbanismo, Isabel Jimenez Diaz)
Postal Code: 20196

Antonio Torres Reyes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Trinidad Vela Salas S/n (Cabuya, Lechuguilla)
Postal Code: 20196

Antonio Torres Reyes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Jose Trinidad Vela Salas S/n (Cabuya, Lechuguilla)
Postal Code: 20196

Aztlan, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Balcones Del Norte S/n (Leonardo Morialdo, Adolfo De La Huerta)
Postal Code: 20263
Phone number: 9745599

Aztlan, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Balcones Del Norte S/n (Leonardo Morialdo, Adolfo De La Huerta)
Postal Code: 20263

AÑo Internacional Del NiÑo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Francisco I. Madero Num. 136 (Felipe Angeles, Francisco I. Madero)
Postal Code: 20200
Phone number: 9764164

Bachillerato La Paz, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pedro Parga Num. 215 (Lopez Velarde, Zaragoza)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152714

Belen Ventura De Olivares, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mariano Chico Num. 158 (Arroyo De Los Arellano, Av. Circunvalacion)
Postal Code: 20040
Phone number: 9124384

Belisario Dominguez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Geminis Num. 401 (Libra, Lira)
Postal Code: 20150

Benemerito De Las Americas, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Costa Rica Num. 600 (Av. Las Americas, Uruguay)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9782293

Benemerito De Las Americas, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Costa Rica Num. 600 (Rep. De Uruguay, Av. Las Americas)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9789181

Benito Juarez, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Charter school, Grant From The Secretariat Of Public Education - Civil Association)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Boulevard Nazario Ortiz Garza S/n (Av. De La Convencion Oriente, Miguel De Cervantes)
Postal Code: 20169
Phone number: 9752372

Bertha Von Glumer, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Rio Lerma Num. 705 (Rio Tamesis, Mar Caribe)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9147888

Bosques Del Paraiso, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Juan De Los Lagos Num. 211-a (Tepezala, San Miguel El Alto)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9147031

Bosques Del Paraiso, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Juan De Los Lagos Num. 211-a (Tepezala, San Miguel El Alto)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 9147031

Bosques Del Paraiso S. C., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Juan De Los Lagos Num. 211 A (San Miguel El Alto, Tepezala)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9147031

C. A. M. Ii Maria Mercedes Brand Sanchez, Special-Needs Education (Centro De Atencion Multiple (cam))

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos Num. 518 Oriente (Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez, Rio Rhin)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9154680

C.e.n.d.i. Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Jugando S.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Francisco Gonzalez Bocanegra Num. 124 (Privada Aguascalientes, Beethoven)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 014499753768

C.e.n.d.i. Estancia Infantil Jugando, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Francisco Gonzalez Bocanegra Num. 124-a (Privada Aguascalientes, Beethoven)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9750700

Calmecac, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Cultura Azteca Num. 202
Postal Code: 20179
Phone number: 1620703

Campus Forum Internacional, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Tecnologico Num. 109 (Alameda, )
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 014499106860

Capacitacion Para El Trabajo, Escuela Secundaria Tecnica Num. 22, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Heroico Colegio Militar S/n (Heroico Colegio Militar, Catarino Arreola)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9750771

Caritino Maldonado, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Felipe Angeles Num. 517 (Sanchez Taboada, Plutarco Elias Calles)
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 9709520

Carlos A. Carrillo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: 20 De Noviembre S/n (Geronimo De Orozco, Enrique Estrada)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 9160298

Carlos Pellicer, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Parras S/n (Moroco, Calle G)
Postal Code: 20157

Carlos Sagredo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Mar Caribe Num. 203 (Rio Bravo, Rio Colorado)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9144281

Carmen Macias PeÑa, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Republica Dominicana Num. 500 (Rep. De Chile, Uruguay)
Postal Code: 20239
Phone number: 9782145

Carmen Martin Del Campo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Revolucion Num. 202 (Victoriano Huerta, San Francisco)
Postal Code: 20286
Phone number: 1406596

Carmen Serdan, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mariano Abad Num. 205 (Sargento Luciano Ponce, Ignacio Adame)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9784606

Carmen Serdan, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Mariano Abad Num. 205 (Sargento Luciano Ponce, Ignacio Adame)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9783134

Cecilia Occelli De Salinas, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Andador RuiseÑor Num. 102 (Andador RuiseÑor, Av. Del Aguila)
Postal Code: 20289
Phone number: 9172840

Cendi Almendrita, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Mariano Escobedo Esquina Issste Num. 101 (Av. Mariano Escobedo, Av. Ferrocarril)
Postal Code: 20256
Phone number: 9706172

Cendi Almendrita, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Issste Num. 101 (Mariano Escobedo, Av. Ferrocarril)
Postal Code: 20257
Phone number: 9707903

Cendi Dante Alighieri Ii, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Plan De La Profesa Num. 127 Y 129 (Panfilo Natera, Av. Constitucion)
Postal Code: 20126
Phone number: 9722879

Cendi Dante Alighieri Ii, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Plan De La Profesa Num. 127 Y 129 (Av. Constitucion, Panfilo Natera)
Postal Code: 20126
Phone number: 9722879

Cendi Estancia Infantil Ags., A.c. Guarderias Participativas Canaco-imss 142, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Charter school, Mexican Social Security Institute (Imss) - Asociacion Civil)
School hours: Morning
Address: Juan De Montoro Num. 427 (Ignacio Zaragoza, Cosio)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9185047

Cendi Estancia Infantil Ags., A.c. Guarderias Participativas Canaco-imss 275, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Charter school, Mexican Social Security Institute (Imss) - Asociacion Civil)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Tecnologico Num. 108 (Av. Revolucion, Av. Adolfo Lopez Mateos)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9703002

Cendi Mi Primera Edad, A.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Republica De Brasil Num. 307 (Republica Dominicana, Costa Rica)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9782269

Cendi Pinwicos, S.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Arqueros Esquina Loyola Escobedo S/n (Loyola Escobedo, )
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 014499709130

Cendi Sep, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes S/n (Carr. A S. L. P., Av. Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20320
Phone number: 9741872

Cendi Sep, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes S/n (Carr. A San Luis Potosi, Av. Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20320
Phone number: 9741872

Centro 200 Imss Num. 1, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Instituto Mexicano Del Seguro Social (imss))
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Convencion Y Miguel Caldera (Av. Convencion, Miguel Caldera)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9139080

Centro Ciencias Basicas, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Public (Independent, Autonomo)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Universidad Num. 940 (Avenida Aguascalientes 2do. Anillo, Avenida Guadalupe Gonzalez)
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9107410

Centro Ciencias Biomedicas, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Public (Independent, Autonomo)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Universidad Num. 1002 (Avenida Aguascalientes 2d0. Anillo, )
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9107410

Centro Computacional De Aguascalientes, S.c., Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Ignacio Lopez Rayon Num. 234 (Lopez Mateos, Nieto)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499185139

Centro Cultural Y Educativo Internacional Aguascalientes, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Calipso Num. 203 (Heroe De Nacozari, Afrodita)
Postal Code: 20140
Phone number: 014491622828

Centro De Actualizacion Del Magisterio (educacion Artistica), Higher Education (Licenciatura Pedagogica)

Type: Public (State level, Estatal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Iv Centenario Num. 113
Postal Code: 20170

Centro De Actualizacion Del Magisterio (lic. En Docencia Tecnologica), Higher Education (Licenciatura Pedagogica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Iv Centenario Num. 113
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9136572

Centro De Antencion Multiple V, Special-Needs Education (Centro De Atencion Multiple (cam))

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jardin De Zaragoza Num. 618 Sur (Fray Junipero Serra, Fray Antonio De Segovia)
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9785298

Centro De Antencion Multiple Vii, Special-Needs Education (Centro De Atencion Multiple (cam))

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mar Caspio S/n (Mar Caribe, Av. Fundicion)
Postal Code: 20016
Phone number: 9140045

Centro De Atencion Integral Y Estimulacion Temprana Discovery Garden, A.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jardin De La Estacion Num. 315 (Av. Convencion Sur, Jardin Del Estudiante)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9783221

Centro De Atencion Integral Y Estimulacion Temprana Discovery Garden, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida De La Convencion Sur Num. 406 (Jardin De La Estacion, Jardin De Guadalupe)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9783221

Centro De Atencion Integral Y Estimulacion Temprana Discovery Garden, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida De La Convencion Sur Num. 406 (Jardin De La Estacion, Jardin De Guadalupe)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9783221

Centro De Atencion Multiple Iv, Special-Needs Education (Centro De Atencion Multiple (cam))

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Vidrieros S/n (Gobernadores, Esfuerzo Nacional)
Postal Code: 20197

Centro De Atencion Multiple Laboral Num. 1, Special-Needs Education (Centro De Atencion Multiple (cam))

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Revolucion S/n (Av. Aguascalientes, Av. Tecnologico)
Postal Code: 20190

Centro De Atencion Multiple Num. Xii Ma. Guadalupe Borja De Diaz Ordaz, Special-Needs Education (Centro De Atencion Multiple (cam))

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos Num. 518 Oriente (Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez, Rio Rhin)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9154680

Centro De Atencion Multiple Vi, Special-Needs Education (Centro De Atencion Multiple (cam))

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Jardin De Zaragoza Num. 608 Sur (Av. Aguascalientes, Fray Antonio De Segovia)
Postal Code: 20290

Centro De Atencion Multiple X, Special-Needs Education (Centro De Atencion Multiple (cam))

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Vidrieros S/n (Esfuerzo Nacional, Gobernadores)
Postal Code: 20190

Centro De Bachillerato Tecnico En Computacion, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Primo Verdad Num. 411 (Barragan, Cosio)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9158165

Centro De Bachillerato Tecnologico Industrial Y De Servicios Num. 155, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Perseo S/n (Av. Arqueros, Circunvalacion)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 9708019

Centro De Bachillerato Tecnologico Industrial Y De Servicios Num. 168, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Rio Rhin S/n (Rio Lerma, Rio Colorado)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9124995

Centro De Bachillerato Tecnologico Industrial Y De Servicios Num. 195, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Revolucion Y Segundo Anillo De Circunvalacion (Landeros, Lazaro Maldonado Del Rio)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701819

Centro De Bachillerato Tecnologico Industrial Y De Servicios Num. 39, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Niza S/n, Col Fraccionamiento Residencial Del Valle Segunda Seccion (Liverpool, Av. Aguascalientes Poniente)
Postal Code: 20080
Phone number: 9161825

Centro De Bachillerato Tecnologico Industrial Y De Servicios Num. 80, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Coronel Luis Moya S/n (Pocitos, Eugenio Aguirre)
Postal Code: 20286
Phone number: 9136736

Centro De Bachillerato Y Secundaria, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Public (Independent, Autonomo)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Convencion Norte E Indepencia De Mexico (Av Independencia, Victor M. Diaz Macias)
Postal Code: 20020
Phone number: 9147708

Centro De Capacitacion Avanzada, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Francisco I. Madero Num. 114 (Morelos, Andador Juarez)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9165252

Centro De Capacitacion Para El Trabajo Num. 164, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Primo Verdad Num. 207, Col Centro (Zaragoza, Hidalgo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9153652

Centro De Capacitacion Para El Trabajo Num. 172, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Monroy Num. 216
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9153240

Centro De Capacitacion Para El Trabajo Num. 28, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: M. Madrigal Y Lic. Mariano Escobedo
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9704328

Centro De Ciencias Del DiseÑo Y De La Construcion, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Public (Independent, Autonomo)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Universidad Num. 1002 (Avenida Aguascalientes 2do. Anillo, )
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9107410

Centro De Ciencias Economicas Y Administrativas, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Public (Independent, Autonomo)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Universidad Num. 940 (Av. Aguascalientes 2do. Anillo, Av. Guadalupe Gonzalez)
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9107410

Centro De Ciencias Sociales Y Humanidades, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Public (Independent, Autonomo)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Universidad Num. 940 (Av. Aguascalientes 2d0. Anillo, Av. Guadalupe Gonzalez)
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9107410

Centro De Computacion Herman Hollerith, S.c., Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Andador Ignacio Allende Num. 120 Oriente (5 De Mayo, Andador Juarez)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499162557

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil "reforma", Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Public (State level, Sistema Nacional Para El Desarrollo Integral De La Familia (dif))
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Ma. Chavez Y Carolina Villanueva
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9710453

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil "reforma", Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Sistema Nacional Para El Desarrollo Integral De La Familia (dif))
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Ma. Chavez Y Carolina Villanueva
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9710453

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Abedul, S. C., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fray Toribio De Benavente Num. 103 (Av. De Los Maestros, Fray Juan De Sumarraga)
Postal Code: 20210
Phone number: 9716658

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Abedul, S.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fray Toribio De Benavente Num. 103 (Av. De Los Maestros, Fray Juan De Zumarraga)
Postal Code: 20210
Phone number: 014499136947

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Adonai, A.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Caudillos Num. 930 (Mayo De 1812, Corregidora)
Postal Code: 20298
Phone number: 014499777448

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Adonai, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Caudillos Num. 930 (Mayo De 1812, Corregidora)
Postal Code: 20298
Phone number: 014499777448

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Capi ,s.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Tecnologico Num. 403 (Agua Potable, Solidaridad)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9742818

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Chicharitos, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Nicaragua Num. 103 (Valparaiso, Bogota)
Postal Code: 20239
Phone number: 9161706

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Colmenares, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Republica De Uruguay Num. 1627 (Rep. De Peru, Rep. De Chile)
Postal Code: 20235
Phone number: 9135550

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Colmenares, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Republica De Uruguay Num. 1627 Y Puerto Rico Num. 130 (Chile, Puerto Rico)
Postal Code: 20235
Phone number: 014499135550

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Colmenares Ii, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Del Lago Num. 142 (Av. Cisne, Av. Heroe De Nacozari)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9780101

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Colmenares Ii, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Del Lago Num. 142 (Av. Cisne, Av. Heroe De Nacozari)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9780101

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Crios, S.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pedro Parga Num. 313 (Zaragoza, Durango)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9186613

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Disneylandia, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ezequiel A. Chavez Num. 321 (Madero, Primo Verdad)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499186372

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Garabatillos, S.a. De C.v., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hacienda La Primavera Num. 102 (Hacienda De Pe¤uelas, Salto De Los Salado)
Postal Code: 20133
Phone number: 9132677

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Garfield, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Sur Num. 919 (Amanecer, Arqueros)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9709070

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Garfield, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Num. 919 (Arqueros, Av. Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20297
Phone number: 014499709070

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Girasol, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Ags Num. 406 Sur (Miguel Caldera, Prolongacion Colon)
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9711510

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Girasol, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Sur Num. 406 (Prol. Colon, Miguel Caldera)
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9715110

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Ignacio Manuel Altamirano, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Veracruz Num. 204 (Versalles, Napoles)
Postal Code: 20080
Phone number: 014499159366

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Jedi, S.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Ma. Chavez Num. 1801 Esquina Angel Gonzalez (Jose Ma. Chavez, Mahatma Ghandi)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9781807

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Jugando, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Francisco Gonzalez Bocanegra Num. 124-a (Privada Aguascalientes, Beethoven)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9753768

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Jugando Aprendemos, S.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Francisco I. Madero Num. 315 (Hidalgo, Zaragoza)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9940426

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Kingo, S.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ma. Del Carmen Martin Del Campo Num. 111
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9963331

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil La Estrella, S.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mar Caspio Num. 112 (Av. Fundicion, Priv. Mar Caspio)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9144688

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil La Estrella, S.c., 2, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Lopez Mateos Num. 404 Poniente (F. Elizondo, Matamoros)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152022

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Mundo In, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Juan De Tolosa Num. 1323
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 014499171503

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Num. 1, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Public (State level, Sistema Nacional Para El Desarrollo Integral De La Familia (dif))
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida De La Convencion Sur S/n (Mahatma Gandhi, Av. De La Convencion Sur)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9780430

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Num. 1, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Sistema Nacional Para El Desarrollo Integral De La Familia (dif))
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida De La Convencion Sur S/n (Mahatma Gandhi, Argentina)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 014499780430

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Papirolas, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hermenegildo Galeana Num. 118 A Sur (Rayon, Nieto)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9154227

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Papirolas, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hermenegildo Galeana Num. 118 Sur (Nieto, Rayon)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9154227

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil PequeÑos Traviesos, S.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Navarrete Num. 418 Esquina Veracruz (23 De Marzo, Guanajuato)
Postal Code: 20079
Phone number: 014499166789

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Rey Sol, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Colon Num. 1508 (Fray Antonio De Segovia, Paseo De La Asuncion)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9138110

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Rey Sol, S.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Colon Num. 1508 (Fray Antonio De Segovia, Paseo De La Asuncion)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 014499138110

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Robinson, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Poniente Num.1513
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9124245

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Robinson, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Num.1513 (Antiguo Camino A San Ignacio, EstaÑo)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 014499124245

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Telerin, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pedro De Alba Num. 215 (Las Lomas, Manuel M. Ponce)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9185729

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Telerin, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Dr. Pedro De Alba Num. 215 (Manuel M. Ponce, Priv. Lomas)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9185729

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Teresa De Calcuta, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Public (State level, Sistema Nacional Para El Desarrollo Integral De La Familia (dif))
School hours: Morning
Address: Serapio Rendon S/n (Luis Moya, Abraham Gonzalez)
Postal Code: 20287
Phone number: 9782518

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Teresa De Calcuta, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Sistema Nacional Para El Desarrollo Integral De La Familia (dif))
School hours: Morning
Address: Serapio Rendon S/n (Luis Moya, Abraham Gonzalez)
Postal Code: 20287
Phone number: 9782518

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Ternura, S.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mision Num. 113 (Rivier, Emperador)
Postal Code: 20157
Phone number: 9723067

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Vida, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevard Luis Donaldo Colosio Num. 301 (San Julian, Valle De Guadalupe)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 9123262

Centro De Desarrollo Infantil Vida, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Luis Donaldo Colosio Num. 301 (San Julian, Valle De Guadalupe)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 014499123262

Centro De EnseÑanza Francisco I. Madero, A.c., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Evening
Address: Rivero Y Gutierrez Num. 315 (Juarez, 5 De Mayo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9168242

Centro De EnseÑanza Francisco I. Madero, A.c., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Rivero Y Gutierrez Num. 315 (Juarez, 5 De Mayo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499168242

Centro De EnseÑanza Francisco I. Madero, A.c., Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Ignacio Allende Num. 103
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9164412

Centro De EnseÑanza Media (secundaria) De La Universidad Autonoma De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (Independent, Autonomo)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Revolucion Y 28 De Agosto (28 De Agosto, Jardin De La Estacion)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9180778

Centro De Estimulacion Temprano, S.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Paseo De La Soledad Num. 302 (Mision De La Soledad, Mision Del Campanario)
Postal Code: 20118
Phone number: 014499736391

Centro De Estudios Automotrices Car, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Heroe De Nacozari Num. 911 Norte (Vasco De Gama, Independencia De Mexico)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 014499157495

Centro De Estudios De Bachillerato, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: San Francisco De Los Vivero Num. 101 (Av. Ojocaliente, Chicalote)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9703096

Centro De Estudios Superiores Del Estado De Aguascalientes, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Las Americas Num. 502 Int. 202 (Bogota, Brasilia)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9941002

Centro De Idiomas De Aguascalientes, A.c., Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Independencia Num. 1850 (Montes Himalaya, Avenida Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 014499962425

Centro De Investigacion Y Estudios Empresariales, A.c., Ciee, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Las Americas Num. 601 Tercer Piso (Brasilia, Ecuador)
Postal Code: 20239
Phone number: 014499179275

Centro De Psicopedagogia Infantil De Aguascalientes, A.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Sinaloa Num. 623 (Tajin, Tercer Anillo)
Postal Code: 20277
Phone number: 9787180

Centro De Psicopedagogia Infantil De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Sinaloa Num. 623 (Tajin, Tercer Anillo)
Postal Code: 20277
Phone number: 014499781448

Centro De Psicopedagogia Infantil De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Sinaloa Num. 623 (Tajin, Tercer Anillo)
Postal Code: 20271
Phone number: 9787180

Centro De Psicopedagogia Infantil De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Sinaloa Num. 623 (Mitla, Tula)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9787180

Centro Educativo Asuncion, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Juan De Montoro Num. 410 (Zaragoza, Cosio)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152901

Centro Educativo Asuncion, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Juan De Montoro Num. 410 (Zaragoza, Cosio)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152901

Centro Educativo Castillito, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Sinaloa Num. 532 (Palenque, Av. Teotihuacan)
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 9786398

Centro Educativo Cervantes, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Guadalupe Num. 324 (Nicolas Bravo, Arias Bernal)
Postal Code: 20059
Phone number: 9185687

Centro Educativo Chankin, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Luis Donaldo Colosio Num. 516 (Prol. Zaragoza, Av. Independencia)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 9126291

Centro Educativo Chankin, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Luis Donaldo Colosio Num. 516 (Prolongacion Zaragoza, Independencia)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 9126291

Centro Educativo Enrique C. Rebsamen, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Vazquez Del Mercado Num. 312 (Fco. Villa, 20 De Noviembre)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9160429

Centro Educativo Enrique C. Rebsamen, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Vazquez Del Mercado Num. 312 (Fco. Villa, 20 De Noviembre)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9160429

Centro Educativo Jose De Jesus Lopez Y Gonzalez, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Charter school, Asociacion Civil)
School hours: Morning
Address: Maria Luisa Mier Num. 127 (Beatriz Avila, Juan S. Garrido)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9725177

Centro Educativo Jose De Jesus Lopez Y Gonzalez, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Maria Luisa Mier Num. 127 (Juan S. Garrido, Maria Luisa Mier)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9725177

Centro Educativo Jose De Jesus Lopez Y Gonzalez, A.c., Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Maria Luisa Mier Num. 127 (Juan S. Garrido, Reynas De La Feria)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9725177

Centro Educativo La Fuente, S.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Lagos De Moreno Num. 309 Interior 14 (San Juan De Los Lagos, San Julian)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9129718

Centro Educativo Mexico Japones Nakayoshi Yochien Nakayoshi Gakuen, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Del Parque S/n
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9786463

Centro Educativo Mexico Japones Nakayoshi Yochien Nakayoshi Gakuen, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Del Lago Num.136
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9786463

Centro Educativo Mexico Japones Nakayoshi Yochien Nakayoshi Gakuen, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Del Parque S/n
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9786463

Centro Educativo Ollin, S.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Adolfo Ruiz Cortinez Num. 108 (Calle Uno, Perseo)
Postal Code: 20267
Phone number: 9705604

Centro Educativo Ollin, S.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Adolfo Ruiz Cortines Num. 108 (Calle Uno, Perseo)
Postal Code: 20267
Phone number: 014499705604

Centro Educativo Termapolis, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Guadalupe Gonzalez 99 (Av. Aguascalientes, Carr. A Pocitos)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9148778

Centro Educativo Termapolis, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes S/n (Av. Aguascalientes, Carr. A Pocitos)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9148778

Centro Educativo Tiyoli, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Monte Alban Num. 302 (Vivero De La Hacienda, Monte Alban)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9770792

Centro Educativo Tonatiuh, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Santander Num. 231 (Canada, Lima)
Postal Code: 20231
Phone number: 9132982

Centro Educativo Tonatiuh, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Santander Num. 231 (Lima, Canada)
Postal Code: 20235
Phone number: 014499132982

Centro Escolar El Encino, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Esquina Prolongacion Revolucion (San Jose De La Orde¤a, Av. Revolucion)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9700346

Centro Escolar El Encino, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Esquina Prolongacion Revolucion S/n (San Jose De La OrdeÑa, Av. Revolucion)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9700346

Centro Escolar El Encino, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Esquina Prolongacion Revolucion (San Jose De La OrdeÑa, Av. Revolucion)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701460

Centro Escolar Monte Alban, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mitla Num. 113 (Av. Montealban, Mezcala)
Postal Code: 20277
Phone number: 9781114

Centro Escolar Montealban, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mitla Num. 113 (Av. Montealban, Mezcala)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 9781114

Centro Escolar Nuevo Milenio, S.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hacienda El Toril Num. 127 (Avenida Siglo Xxi, Jaltomate)
Postal Code: 20133
Phone number: 014499713303

Centro Escolar Nuevo Milenio, S.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hacienda El Toril Num. 127 (Siglo Xxi, Hacienda De Jaltomate)
Postal Code: 20133
Phone number: 4499713303

Centro Escolar Nuevo Milenio, S.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hacienda El Toril Num. 127 (Blvd. Siglo Xxi, Hacienda De Jaltomate)
Postal Code: 20133
Phone number: 9713303

Centro Escolar Tlahuilli, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Valle Nacional Num. 108 (Aquiles Elourdy, Av. Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20064
Phone number: 9940501

Centro Escolar Tlahuilli, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Valle Nacional Num. 108 (Valle De Oro, Valle De Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20064
Phone number: 9940501

Centro Escolar Triana, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Lopez Mateos Oriente Num. 1704 (Av. Convencion Oriente, Carretera A San Luis Potosi)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9703414

Centro Escolar Triana, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos Oriente Num. 1704 (Av. Convencion Ote., Carr. A San Luis Potosi)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701772

Centro Escolar Triana, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos Num. 1704 Oriente (Av. Convencion Ote., Carr. A San Luis Potosi)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701605

Centro Escolar Y Recreativo Alegria, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Sierra Hermosa Num. 326 Esquina San Julian (San Julian, San Juan De Los Lagos)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 9963948

Centro Estudios De Bachillerato Jesus Reyes Heroles, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Boulevar Nazario Ortiz Garza S/n (Av. Aguascalientes, Nazario Ortiz Garza)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9752114

Centro Estudios Superiores De Aguascalientes, A. C., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Luis Donaldo Colosio M. Num. 403 (Valle De Guadalupe, Zaragoza)
Postal Code: 20128
Phone number: 9149500

Centro Integral De Educacion Imagina, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Costa Rica Num. 611 (Americas, Republica De Chile)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9783708

Centro Integral De Educacion Imagina, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Costa Rica Num. 611 (Americas, Uruguay)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 014499783708

Centro Pedagogico Bosques, S.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevard Luis Donaldo Colosio Num. 313 (San Julian, Valle De Guadalupe)
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9126076

Centro Pedagogico De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Monte Blanco Num. 820 (Silos, Monte Negro)
Postal Code: 20150
Phone number: 9122804

Centro Pedagogico Latino Americano, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Monte Blanco Num. 735 (Silos, Potreros)
Postal Code: 20150
Phone number: 9126936

Centro Pedagogico Latino Americano, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Monte Blanco Num. 820 (Silos, Monte Negro)
Postal Code: 20150
Phone number: 014499142794

Centro Regional De Educacion Normal De Aguascalientes, Higher Education (Licenciatura Pedagogica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida De Los Maestros Kilometro 1.9 (Av. Insurgentes, Jose Calvillo)
Postal Code: 20210
Phone number: 9134931

Centro Tecnologico Beethoven, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos Num. 433 Oriente (16 De Septiembre, Josefa Ortiz)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152337

Centro Universitario Galilea, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Pastores Num. 101
Postal Code: 20197
Phone number: 9143029

Ciencias Biomedicas, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Las Americas Num. 601 Primer Nivel (Ecuador, Brasilia)
Postal Code: 20239
Phone number: 4499180866

Ciencias Humanas, Higher Education (Tecnico Superior Universitario)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Las Americas Num. 601, Primer Piso (Ecuador, Brasilia)
Postal Code: 20239
Phone number: 014499180866

Ciencias Juridicas, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Las Americas Num. 601 Primer Nivel (Ecuador, Brasilia)
Postal Code: 20239
Phone number: 4499180866

Claudio Zapata, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Tabachin Num. 304 (Piracanto, Jacaranda)
Postal Code: 20020
Phone number: 9965461

Club De Leones Num. 1, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Carlos Sagredo Num. 701 (Guillermo Prieto, Francisco Saravia)
Postal Code: 20040
Phone number: 9148201

Club De Leones Num. 1, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Carlos Sagredo Num. 701 (Guillermo Prieto, Francisco Saravia)
Postal Code: 20040
Phone number: 9148410

Club De Leones Num. 2, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Enrique Olivares Santana Num. 102 (Lanceros, Nazario Ortiz Garza)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9152326

Club Sertoma Num. 1, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevard Guadalupano S/n (Pascual Cornejo, Andador De La Playa)
Postal Code: 20170

Colegio Azteca, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pedro Parga Num. 246 (Zaragoza, Lopez Velarde)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9153264

Colegio Azteca, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pedro Parga Num. 246 (Lopez Velarde, Zaragoza)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9153264

Colegio Bosques, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Paseo De La Soledad Num. 169 (Potreros, Trapiche)
Postal Code: 20115
Phone number: 9120002

Colegio Bosques, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Zaragoza Num. 218 (Potreros, Trapiche)
Postal Code: 20115
Phone number: 9120002

Colegio Boston De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Anahuac Num. 106 (Coronel Valente Arteaga, Jose Ma. Chavez)
Postal Code: 20002
Phone number: 9185860

Colegio Boston De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Anahuac Num. 106 (Coronel Valente Arteaga, Jose Ma. Chavez)
Postal Code: 20002
Phone number: 9185860

Colegio Carl Rogers, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Parcela Num. 46, Ejido Los Pocitos (Carr. A Pocitos, )
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 014499081106

Colegio Carl Rogers, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Parcela Num. 46, Ejido Los Pocitos
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9081106

Colegio Carlos Tancredi, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Siglo Xix Num. 301 (Ruben Dario, Luis Coloma)
Postal Code: 20169
Phone number: 9752484

Colegio Carlos Tancredi, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Siglo Xix Num. 301 (Ruben Dario, Luis Coloma)
Postal Code: 20169
Phone number: 9752484

Colegio Casa Blanca, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Vivero Del Prado Num. 114 (30 De Septiembre, )
Postal Code: 20297
Phone number: 9770552

Colegio Casa Blanca, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Vivero Del Prado Num. 114 (30 De Septiembre, Vivero Del Prado)
Postal Code: 20297
Phone number: 1452321

Colegio Cristobal Colon, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevar Luis Donaldo Colosio Num. 722 (Zaragoza, Monte Blanco)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 9140222

Colegio Cristobal Colon De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Luis Donaldo Colosio Num. 722 (Potreros, )
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9140222

Colegio Cristobal Colon De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Luis Donaldo Colosio Num. 722
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 9140222

Colegio De Aguascalientes, S.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Paulino N. Marti Num. 1215 Y 1217 (Ret. De Acuetzingo, Pozo Frio)
Postal Code: 20126
Phone number: 9724457

Colegio De Ciencias Y Humanidades, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: General Barragan Num. 414 (Pedro Parga, Alvaro Obregon)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9165751

Colegio De Ciencias Y Humanidades, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: General Barragan Num. 414 (Pedro Parga, Alvaro Obregon)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9165761

Colegio De Ciencias Y Humanidades (semiescolarizado), Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: General Barragan Num. 414 (Pedro Parga, Alvaro Obregon)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9159874

Colegio De Educacion, Desarrollo Y Asesoramiento, Sociedad Civil (cedea, S.c.), Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Evening
Address: Juan De Montoro Num. 604 (Laurel, Cosio)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9184722

Colegio De Educacion, Desarrollo Y Asesoramiento, Sociedad Civil (cedea, S.c.), Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Juan De Montoro Num. 604 (Laurel, Cosio)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9184722

Colegio De Estudios Cientificos Y Tecnologicos Del Estado Palntel Ciudad Satelite Morelos, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Aguscalientes S/n (Chichenitza, )
Postal Code: 20298
Phone number: 9175800

Colegio De Estudios Cientificos Y Tecnologicos Del Estado Plantel Ferrocarriles, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Prolongacion Vazquez Del Mercado S/n (H. Colegio Militar, Heroe De Nacozari)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9754361

Colegio De Estudios Cientificos Y Tecnologicos Del Estado Plantel J. Guadalupe Peralta Gamez, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Morning
Address: Leonardo Murialdo Num. 601 Esquina Avenida Siglo Xxi (Atotonitlan, Balcones)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 014499741390

Colegio Del Arte Y Las Ciencias, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Talamantes Num. 111-a (Arias Bernal, Teodosio Lares)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 014499182415

Colegio Esperanza, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Anastasio Diaz Lopez Num. 101 (Blvd. Juan Pablo Ii, Jose Anastasio Diaz Lopez)
Postal Code: 20218
Phone number: 9761300

Colegio Esperanza, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Anastacio Diaz Lopez Num. 101 (Jose Anastacio Diaz Lopez, Blvd. Juan Pablo Ii)
Postal Code: 20200
Phone number: 9761300

Colegio Esperanza, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Anastacio Diaz Lopez Num. 101 (Blvd. Juan Pablo, )
Postal Code: 20218
Phone number: 9761300

Colegio Esperanza, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Anastacio Diaz Lopez Num. 101 (Blvd. Juan Pablo Ii, )
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9761300

Colegio Frances Hidalgo De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Del Lago Num. 141 (Heroe De Nacozari, Av. Del Parque)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 4499138282

Colegio Frances Hidalgo De Aguascalientes, S. C., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Del Lago Num. 141 (Av. De Las Garzas, Av. Del Parque)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9138282

Colegio Fresno, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Sierra Hermosa Num. 201-a (Monte Everest, Andes Apeninos)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 1622747

Colegio Fresno, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Sierra Hermosa Num. 201-a (Monte Everest, Andes Apeninos)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 1622747

Colegio Gobernadores, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Emiliano Zapata Num. 307 (Nicolas Bravo, Arias Bernal)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9165782

Colegio Gobernadores, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Emiliano Zapata Num. 307 (Rivera, Bravo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9165782

Colegio Henry Walson, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: David Alfaro Siqueiros Num. 401 (Parque Via Pte., Diego Rivera)
Postal Code: 20169
Phone number: 9751660

Colegio Independencia, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Juan De Los Lagos Y Tepezala (Asientos, Tepezala)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9121322

Colegio Independencia, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Juan De Los Lagos Y Tepezala (Asientos, Tepezala)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9121322

Colegio Independencia De Aguascalientes, A.c., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Juan De Los Lagos Y Tepezala (Tepezala, Asientos)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9121322

Colegio Independencia De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Juan De Los Lagos Y Tepezala (San Juan De Los Lagos, Tepezala)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9121322

Colegio Jean Le Boulch, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fray Antonio De Segovia Num. 109 (Mahatma Gandhi, Quinta Avenida)
Postal Code: 20234
Phone number: 9788407

Colegio Jean Le Boulch, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fray Antonio De Segovia Num. 109 (Mahatma Gandhi, Quinta Avenida)
Postal Code: 20234
Phone number: 9788407

Colegio Jose Vasconcelos, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: General Barragan Num. 301 (Vazquez Del Mercado, Pedro Parga)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9180057

Colegio Juan De Montoro, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Abasolo Num. 222 (Diaz De Leon, 16 De Septiembre)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9173300

Colegio Juan De Montoro, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Abasolo Num. 222 (16 De Septiembre, Diaz De Leon)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9169400

Colegio Latinoamericano Juventud, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Morelos Num. 202 (Madero, Allende)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9164123

Colegio Libertad De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alvaro Obregon Num.430 (Zaragoza, Barragan)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499153477

Colegio Libertad De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alvaro Obregon Num. 430 (Zaragoza, General Barragan)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9153477

Colegio Lincoln, A.c., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Mahatma Gandi Num. 350 (Av. Convencion Sur, Av. Aguascalientes Sur)
Postal Code: 20234
Phone number: 4499171740

Colegio Lincoln, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Mahatma Gandi Num. 350
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9138913

Colegio Lincoln, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mahatma Gandhi Num. 350
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9138248

Colegio Lincoln, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Mahatma Gandi Num. 350
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9171740

Colegio Little Windmill, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Adrian MuÑoz Num. 109 (Avenida Universidad, Carlos Sagredo)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 014499146349

Colegio Little Windmill, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Carlos Sagredo Num. 2505 (San Gabriel, San Vicente)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9146349

Colegio Little Windmill, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Adrian MuÑoz Num. 109
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9146349

Colegio Mano Amiga Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Arrayan Num. 101 (Grano, Circuito Del Laurel Oriente)
Postal Code: 20299
Phone number: 014491627005

Colegio Maria Villalobos Revilla, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Valle De Guadalupe Num. 601 (Viveros, Silos)
Postal Code: 20115
Phone number: 9124789

Colegio Maria Villalobos Revilla, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: General Barragan Num. 223 (Vazquez Del Mercado, Primo Verdad)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499155682

Colegio Maria Villalobos Revilla, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Valle De Guadalupe Num. 601 (Viveros, Silos)
Postal Code: 20115
Phone number: 9124789

Colegio Maria Villalobos Revilla, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: General Manuel Barragan Num. 223 (Vazquez Del Mercado, Primo Verdad)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9155682

Colegio Maria Villalobos Revilla, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: General Manuel Barragan Num. 223 (Primo Verdad, Vazquez Del Mercado)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9155682

Colegio Marista, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: 26 De Marzo Num. 550 (Aquiles Elorduy, Tlaxcala)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9154450

Colegio Mexico Moderno, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Madero Num. 426 (I. Zaragoza, Cosio)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9184879

Colegio Mexico Moderno, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Madero Num. 426 (I. Zaragoza, Cosio)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9184879

Colegio Mexico Moderno, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Madero Num. 426 (Zaragoza, Agustin R. Gonzalez)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9184879

Colegio Missouri, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Leona Vicario Num. 115 (Diaz De Leon, 16 De Septiembre)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9151259

Colegio Missouri, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Leona Vicario Num. 115 (Dr. Diaz De Leon, 16 De Septiembre)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9181872

Colegio Nacional De Educacion Profesional Tecnica Plantel Aguascalientes I, Secondary High School (Profesional Tecnico)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Cosio Num. 201 Norte
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9167407

Colegio Nacional De Educacion Profesional Tecnica Plantel Aguascalientes Ii, Secondary High School (Profesional Tecnico)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Gregorio Ruiz Velazco Num. 301
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9710723

Colegio Nacional De Educacion Profesional Tecnica Plantel Aguascalientes Iii, Secondary High School (Profesional Tecnico)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Nazario Ortiz Garza S/n (Av. Tepezala, Av. Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9750523

Colegio Nazareth, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida San Ignacio Num. 201-b (Fauna, Eneden)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 1464252

Colegio Paideia, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Gregorio Giacinti Num. 120 (Belizario Dominguez, J. Correa)
Postal Code: 20285
Phone number: 014499781512

Colegio Paideia, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Gregorio Giacinti Num. 120 (Jose F. Carrera, Belizario Dominguez)
Postal Code: 20285
Phone number: 1452754

Colegio Pascal, A.c., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fray Bartolome De Las Casas Num. 126 (Francisco I. Madero, Alameda)
Postal Code: 20259
Phone number: 014491454116

Colegio Pascal, A.c., Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fray Bartolome De Las Casas Num. 126 (Madero, Alameda)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 1454116

Colegio Paulo Freire, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Primavera Num. 119 (Sto. Tomas, Pedro De Alba)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9162114

Colegio Pestalozzi Nuevo Milenio, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Casa Blanca Num. 508 (Vivero Hondo, Vivero Tenochtitlan)
Postal Code: 20297
Phone number: 014499774051

Colegio Portugal, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Manuel M. Ponce Num. 120 (Eduardo J. Correa, J. Pani)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9158311

Colegio Portugal, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Manuel M. Ponce Num. 120 (J. Pani, Eduardo J. Correa)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9158311

Colegio Portugal, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Manuel M. Ponce Num. 120 (Eduardo J. Correa, A. J. Pani)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9158311

Colegio Portugal, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Manuel M. Ponce Num. 120 (Eduardo J. Correa, A. J. Pani)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9153675

Colegio Ramon Lopez Velarde, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Fundicion Num. 2308 (Antiguo Camino A San Ignacio, Mar De Las Antillas)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9960425

Colegio Real De Haciendas, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hacienda El Toril Num. 141 (Hacienda De Ojocaliente, Hacienda La Primavera)
Postal Code: 20196
Phone number: 014491710219

Colegio Real Del Sur, S.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Caudillos Num. 244 (Mariano Escobedo, Casa Blanca)
Postal Code: 20297
Phone number: 9722229

Colegio Real Del Sur, S.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Caudillos Num. 258 (Mariano Escobedo, Casa Blanca)
Postal Code: 20297
Phone number: 9775688

Colegio Robregil, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fundicion Num. 2 (Mar Caribe, Mar Caspio)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9122139

Colegio Robregil, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fundicion Num. 2 (Mar Caribe, Mar Caspio)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9122139

Colegio Robregil, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fundicion Num. 2 (Mar Caribe, Mar Egeo)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9122139

Colegio Santa Teresa De Lisieux, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Republica De Guatemala Num. 813 Y 815 (Rio De Janeiro, Av. Circunvalacion Sur)
Postal Code: 20236
Phone number: 014499786015

Colegio Tecnologico Alexander Hamilton, A.c., Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Valladolid Num. 309 (Jesus Bernal, Jesus Teran)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9166677

Colegio Tecnologico De Enfermeria Auxiliar, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Rafaela Suarez Num. 220 (Jose Sotelo Inclan, Enrique C. Rebsamen)
Postal Code: 20288
Phone number: 9130947

Colegio Tical, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Vivero Del Rocio Num. 117 (Vivero Del Prado, 30 De Septiembre)
Postal Code: 20297
Phone number: 9773071

Colegio Tierra Nueva, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ahorro Num. 101 (Bajio, Esfuerzo Nacional)
Postal Code: 20197
Phone number: 9726267

Colegio Tierra Nueva, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Haciendas De Ojocaliente Num. 245 (Hacienda San Jose De Guadalupe, Hacienda Milpillas)
Postal Code: 20197
Phone number: 9716221

Colegio Valladolid, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevar Siglo Xxi Num. 402 (Prosperidad, Pilares)
Postal Code: 20192
Phone number: 044491391928

Colegio Valladolid, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevard Siglo Xxi Num. 402 (Prosperidad, Pilares)
Postal Code: 20192
Phone number: 014491391928

Colegio Valladolid, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevard Siglo Xxi Num. 402 (Prosperidad, Pilares)
Postal Code: 20192
Phone number: 014491391928

Colegio Valle De Filadelfia, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Guadalupe Gonzalez Num. 101 (Av. Ags. Norte, Av. Universidad)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 4499963620

Colegio Valle De Filadelfia, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Guadalupe Gonzalez Num. 101, Col.unidad Ganadera (Av. Aguascalientes Norte, Av. Universidad)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 014499963620

Colegio Vasco Ingles, S.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Enrique Olivares Santana Num. 402 (Eugenio Alcala, Enrique Rebsamen)
Postal Code: 20288
Phone number: 014491407466

Colegio Vasco Ingles, S.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Enrique Olivares Santana Num. 402 (Eugenio Alcala, Enrique Rebsamen)
Postal Code: 20288
Phone number: 014491407466

Colegio Villalba, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Zaragoza Num. 515 (Pedro Parga, Alvaro Obregon)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9153768

Colegio Villalba, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Zaragoza Num. 515 (Pedro Parga, Alvaro Obregon)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9153768

Colegio Waldorf Amanecer, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Carretera A Jesus Maria Num. 128 (Guadalupe Gonzalez, )
Postal Code: 20480
Phone number: 9639494

Colmenares Iii, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hostal De Las Camelinas Num. 115, 117 Y 119 (2o. Anillo, Circunvalacion, Av. Inegi)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9134375

Colmenares Iii, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hostal De Las Camelinas Num. 115 117 Y 119 (Calle Inegi, Av. Aguascalientes Sur)
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9134375

Comunidad Educativa Asuncion, Special-Needs Education (Centro De Atencion Multiple (cam))

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Aquiles Elourduy Num. 808 (Pueblito, Campeche)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9941122

Comunidad Educativa De Aguascalientes, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Poliducto Num. 510 (Mariano Hidalgo, Juana De Arco)
Postal Code: 20299
Phone number: 4499909083

Comunidad Educativa De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Poliducto Num. 510 (Juana De Arco, Mariano Hidalgo)
Postal Code: 20299
Phone number: 4499909083

Comunidad Educativa Entorno, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Carretera A Pocitos Kilometro 1.5
Postal Code: 20110
Phone number: 4499909063

Comunidad Educativa Entorno, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Camino A Pocitos Kilometro 1.5
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9154957

Comunidad Educativa Entorno, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Camino A Pocitos Kilometro 1.5
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9650074

Comunidad Educativa Hanrath, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Monte Pilatus Num. 106 (Blvd. Miguel De La Madrid, Monte Carlo)
Postal Code: 20117
Phone number: 9123806

Comunidad Educativa Hanrath, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Monte Pilatus Num. 106 (Blvd. Miguel De La Madrid, Montecarlo)
Postal Code: 20117
Phone number: 9123806

Comunidad Educativa Hanrath, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Monte Pilatus Num. 106 (Blvd. Miguel De La Madrid, Montecarlo)
Postal Code: 20117
Phone number: 9123806

Comunidad Infantil Papalote, S.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pueblito Num. 514 (Guanajuato, Veracruz)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9183975

Congreso De Anahuac, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Medellin Y Belice (Ignacio T. Chavez, Medellin)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9785095

Congreso De Chilpancingo, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Caudillos Num. 701 (Mexico Libre, Caudillos)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9770126

Constitucion De 1917, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Articulo 31 S/n (Articulo 31, Articulo 123)
Postal Code: 20126
Phone number: 9722247

Convencion De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Sinaloa S/n (Heroe De Nacozari, Sinaloa)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9784515

Convencion De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Chapala Num. 202 (Amatitan, Yahualica)
Postal Code: 20326

Convencion De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Chapala S/n (Amatitan, Yahualica)
Postal Code: 20326

Convencion De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Num. 141 (Canada, Jardines De Versalles)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9780414

Coordinacion Estatal De Operacion De Sea En Aguascalientes, ()

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Ecuador Num. 202 Edif. Continental 2 Piso
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 014499162302

Cristobal Colon De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevard Luis Donaldo Colosio Num. 722 (Prolongacion Monte Blanco, Prolongacion Zaragoza)
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9140222

Cuarto Centenario, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Independencia Num. 2515 (3er. Anillo, NiÑos Heroes)
Postal Code: 20320

Cuarto Centenario, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Independencia Num. 2515 (NiÑos Heroes, Tercer Anillo De Circunvalacion)
Postal Code: 20320

Cuauhtemoc, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hornedo Num. 448 (Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez, 16 De Septiembre)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9169561

Cuauhtemoc, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Independencia Num. 2512 (3er. Priv. Independencia, 3er. Anillo Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20320
Phone number: 9730687

Cuauhtemoc, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Martinez De Rio Blanco S/n (Martinez Del Rio Blanzo Entrada, Arroyo)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9938089

Cuauhtemoc, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Independencia Num. 2512 (3er. Privada Independencia, 3er. Anillo Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20320
Phone number: 1838508

Cuauhtemoc, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Martires De Rio Blanco S/n (Entrada, Arroyo)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9938089

Cuauhtemoc Ii, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Cumbre De Garza Num. 412 (Martines De Rio Blanco, Tierra Iztlan)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 1399705

Cuauhtemoc Ii, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Cumbre De Garza Num. 412 (Martines De Rio Blanco, Ixtlan)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9938199

Cuitlahuac, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Artillero Mier S/n, Morelos (Siglo Xxi, Artillero Mier)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9774446

Cuitlahuac, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Artillero Mier S/n, Morelos (Mariano Hidalgo, Coba)
Postal Code: 20170

Cultura Delta Ags. S.c. Y/o Instituto Cumbres De Aguascalientes, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alcaldes Num. 101 (Av. Aguascalientes, Av. Pozo Bravo)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9722310

David G. Berlanga, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Dr. Salvador Quezada Limon Num. 2024, Col Curtidores (Priv. Guadalupe, Gustavo A. Quintero)
Postal Code: 20040
Phone number: 9168248

Derechos Del NiÑo, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: 30 De Julio Y Sixto Verduzco S/n (Jose A. Torres, Mexico Libre)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9773030

Derechos Humanos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Canario Num. 310 (Pablo Garcia, Av. Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20284
Phone number: 9139751

Diana Laura Riojas, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: EspaÑa Num. 606 (CataluÑa, Vizcaya)
Postal Code: 20210

Dias Felices, S.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Republica De Cuba Num. 203 (Republica Mexicana, Republica De Venezuela)
Postal Code: 20235
Phone number: 9135867

Diego Rivera, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Carlos Fuentes Num. 627 (Frida Kalho, Carlos Fuentes)
Postal Code: 20175
Phone number: 9938149

Diego Rivera, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Carlos Fuentes Num. 627 (Carlos Fuentes Mares, Frida Kalho)
Postal Code: 20175
Phone number: 9938149

Dir. De Ciencias Economico Y Administrativo C. Universidad Galilea, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Esfuerzo Nacional S/n (, Ojocaliente Iv)
Postal Code: 20140
Phone number: 9143029

Dir. De Ciencias Humanisticas Y Sociales C. Universidad Galilea, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Esfuerzo Nacional S/n
Postal Code: 20140
Phone number: 9143029

Dr. Francisco Guel Jimenez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Aragon Num. 201 (Zamora, EspaÑa)
Postal Code: 20210
Phone number: 9134211

Dr. Jaime Torres Bodet, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Libertad Num. 2423 (Asientos, Chava Castro)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9962649

Dr. Jesus Diaz De Leon, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Guerrero Num. 327 Sur (Matamoros, Adolfo Lopez Mateos)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9153897

Dr. Pedro De Alba, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ricardo R. Garcia Num. 133 (Pedro De Alba, Nicolas Ramirez)
Postal Code: 20080
Phone number: 9157555

Edmundo Games Orozco, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Felipe Ruiz De Chavez Num. 601 (Antonio Norzagaray, Jose Maria Elizalde)
Postal Code: 20040
Phone number: 9147673

Edmundo Gamez Orozco, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Circunvalacion Sur Y Delicias (Av. Ferrocarril, Ret. Ignacio Gallegos)
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 9942339

Eduardo J. Correa, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pastores Y Charco Azul (Pastores, Charco Azul)
Postal Code: 20197
Phone number: 9755591

Eduardo J. Correa, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Pastores Y Charco Azul (Zarco, Charco Azul)
Postal Code: 20197

Ejercito Nacional, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Nayarit Num. 301 (Jesus Yurem, Michoacan)
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 9785069

Ejercito Nacional, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Nayarit Num. 301 (Jesus Yurem, Michoacan)
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 9174833

El Centauro Del Norte, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Calle H S/n (Tomas Pinera, Antonio Orozco)
Postal Code: 20150
Phone number: 9720503

El NiÑo Artillero, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Matias Saucedo Num. 101 (Pascual Cornejo, Eutimio Lopez)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 1399741

Eliseo Trujillo, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pastores S/n (Presidentes, Esfuerzo Nacional)
Postal Code: 20197

Eloisa Barbosa Chavez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Barranca S/n (Carpa, La Barranca)
Postal Code: 20196

Eloisa Barbosa Chavez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: 30 De Julio S/n (Mariano Jimenez, Carlos Bustamante)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9777188

Eloisa Barbosa Chavez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: 30 De Julio S/n (Heroe Inmortal, Mariano Jimenez)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9777814

Emiliano Zapata, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Miguel Hidalgo S/n, Salto De Ojocaliente (Francisco Villa, Miguel Hidalgo)
Postal Code: 20320

Emiliano Zapata, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: F. Angel M. Vedelago Num. 401 (Av. Aguascalientes, )
Postal Code: 20130

Emiliano Zapata, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Miguel Hidalgo S/n, Salto De Ojocaliente (Francisco Villa, Miguel Hidalgo)
Postal Code: 20320

Emma Godoy, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Maria Guadalupe Medina S/n, Cd. Jesus Teran . (Paula Ya¤ez, Maria Villase¤or)
Postal Code: 20390

Emma Godoy, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Ma. Guadalupe Medina S/n (Jesus Jimenez YaÑez, )
Postal Code: 20390

Enrique C. Rebsamen, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Ma. Avila Num. 112 (Carlos Sagredo, Rafael Arellano)
Postal Code: 20040
Phone number: 9147463

Enrique Garcia Gallegos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Rosalia Monroy S/n (Jose Calvillo, Conv. Militar Rev. De Ags.)
Postal Code: 20206
Phone number: 9136783

Enrique Garcia Gallegos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Rosalia Monroy S/n (Conv. Revolucionaria, Jose Calvillo)
Postal Code: 20206
Phone number: 9788100

Enrique Martinez Monroy, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Soberana Convencion Militar (Jose Calvillo, Miguel Aparicio)
Postal Code: 20206

Enrique Olivares Santana, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Public (State level, Sistema Nacional Para El Desarrollo Integral De La Familia (dif))
School hours: Morning
Address: Miguel Ruelas Num. 810 (Mar De Galilea, Benito Diaz)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9140288

Enrique Olivares Santana, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Sistema Nacional Para El Desarrollo Integral De La Familia (dif))
School hours: Morning
Address: Miguel Ruelas Num. 810 (Mar De Galilea, Benito Diaz)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9140288

Enrique Pestalozzi, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Juan De Montoro Num. 429 (Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez, Cosio)
Postal Code: 20002
Phone number: 9168563

Enriqueta Gonzalez Goytia, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mariano N. Ruiz Num. 218 (Estanislao Medina, Emilio Rabaza)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9786401

Ernestina Macias Chavez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hda. San Jose De Guadalupe (Hda. Soyatal, Hda. El Mezquite)
Postal Code: 20133

Ernestina Macias Chavez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Hacienda San Jose De Guadalupe S/n (Hacienda El Soyatal, Hacienda El Mezquital)
Postal Code: 20133

Escuela De Capacitacion Integral De Aguascalientes, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos Num. 435 (Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez, 16 De Septiembre)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499152337

Escuela De Contaduria Y Administracion De La U. Bonaterra, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Jose Maria E. De Balaguer Num. 101
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9106202

Escuela De Derecho De La Universidad Bonaterra, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Jose Maria E. De Balaguer Num. 101
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9106202

Escuela De Enfermeria, Central Medico Quirurgica, Secondary High School (Tecnico Profesional)

Type: Public (Independent, Autonomo)
School hours: Morning
Address: Republica Del Peru Num. 102 (Quinta Avenida, Republica De Argentina)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9106120

Escuela De Ingenieria De La Universidad Bonaterra, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Jose Maria E. De Balaguer Num. 101
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9106202

Escuela De La Ciudad De Aguascalientes, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Valle De Guadalupe Num. 703 (Montecristo, Valle De Guadalupe)
Postal Code: 20900
Phone number: 9126030

Escuela De La Ciudad De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Montecristo Esquina Guadalupe (Montecristo, Prol. Zaragoza)
Postal Code: 20115
Phone number: 9141940

Escuela De La Ciudad De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Zaragoza Num. 101 B (Avenida Aguascalientes, Montes Himalaya)
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9123119

Escuela De La Ciudad De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Zaragoza Num. 101 B (Circunvalacion Norte, Montes Apalaches)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 1620228

Escuela De Mecanica Automotriz De Aguascalientes, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos Num. 433 Oriente (Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez, 16 De Septiembre)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152337

Escuela De Musica, Teatro Y Danza Fernando Wagner, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Sur Num. 1137 (Mariano Escobedo, Puesta Picacho)
Postal Code: 20266
Phone number: 014499708600

Escuela De Pedagogia De La Universidad Bonaterra, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Jose Maria E. De Balaguer Num. 101
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 9106202

Escuela Normal De Aguascalientes, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Public (State level, Estatal)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Heroe De Nacozari Sur Y Avenida De La Paseo De La Cruz (Av. Ferrocarril, Heroe De Nacozari)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9151574

Escuela Normal De Aguascalientes, Higher Education (Licenciatura Pedagogica)

Type: Public (State level, Estatal)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Heroe De Nacozari Y Avenida Paseo De La Cruz Num. 904 (Defensa Nacional, Avenida De Los Fundadores)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9151574

Escuela Normal Guadalupe Victoria, Higher Education (Licenciatura Pedagogica)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Estrella Polar Num. 102 (Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Avenida Paseo De La Cruz)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9701165

Escuela Por Cooperacion America, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: 3 De Mayo Num. 132 (Heroe De Nacozari, San Atanacio)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9163443

Escuela Primaria Del Futbol, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Felipe Pescador Num. 102 (Fernando Canales, Avenida Gomez Morin)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 014499755610

Escuela Secundaria Del Futbol, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Felipe Pescador Num. 102 (Fernando Canales, Avenida Gomez Morin)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 014499755610

Escuela Superior De Protesis Dental, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Num. 1406 Poniente
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9124244

Estancia De Bienestar Infantil De Isssspea, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Instituto De Seguridad Y Servicios Social De Los Trabajadores Del Estado (issste))
School hours: Morning
Address: Adolfo Ruiz Cortines Num. 101 (Av. Convencion Sur, Arqueros)
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 9708140

Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Issste, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Instituto De Seguridad Y Servicios Social De Los Trabajadores Del Estado (issste))
School hours: Morning
Address: Ignacio T. Chavez Num. 1610 (Medellin, Av. Convencion Poniente)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9785600

Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Issste, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Instituto De Seguridad Y Servicios Social De Los Trabajadores Del Estado (issste))
School hours: Morning
Address: Ignacio T. Chavez Num. 1610 (Medellin, Av. Convencion Pte.)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9785600

Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 102 Issste, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Instituto De Seguridad Y Servicios Social De Los Trabajadores Del Estado (issste))
School hours: Morning
Address: Paseo De La Cruz Y Avenida Ferrocarril (Av. Ferrocarril, Heroe De Nacozari)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9153213

Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 102 Issste, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Instituto De Seguridad Y Servicios Social De Los Trabajadores Del Estado (issste))
School hours: Morning
Address: Paseo De La Cruz Y Avenida Ferrocarril (Av. Ferrocarril, Heroe De Nacozari)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9153213

Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 21, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Instituto De Seguridad Y Servicios Social De Los Trabajadores Del Estado (issste))
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Ignacio T. Chavez Num. 1610 (Agostadero, Ignacio T. Chavez)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9785600

Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 21, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Instituto De Seguridad Y Servicios Social De Los Trabajadores Del Estado (issste))
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Ignacio T. Chavez Num. 1610 (Medellin, Av. De La Convencion Pte.)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9785600

Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 92, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Instituto De Seguridad Y Servicios Social De Los Trabajadores Del Estado (issste))
School hours: Morning
Address: San Francisco De Los Viveros S/n (Av. Ojocaliente, Av. De Los Conos)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9702384

Estancia De Bienestar Infantil Num. 92, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Instituto De Seguridad Y Servicios Social De Los Trabajadores Del Estado (issste))
School hours: Morning
Address: San Francisco De Los Vivero S/n (Av. Ojocaliente, Av. De Los Conos)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9702384

Etv Num. 107, Ma. Concepcion Aguayo, Elementary Education (Distance Education For High Schools)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongación Mahatma Gandhi S/n Int. 1 (Enrique Olivares Santana, Alfredo Reyes Velazquez)
Postal Code: 20342

Etv Num. 19, Enrique C. Rebsamen, Elementary Education (Distance Education For High Schools)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Independencia Num. 2513 (NiÑos Heroes, 3er. Anillo)
Postal Code: 20320
Phone number: 9930965

Etv Num. 62, Jose Ma. Pino Suarez, Elementary Education (Distance Education For High Schools)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ex-hacienda La Cantera (Camino A Lucero De La Cruz, )
Postal Code: 20340

Euritania, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pozo Del Sol Num. 113 (Pozo Bravo, Panfilo Natera)
Postal Code: 20126
Phone number: 9722767

Eva Samano De Lopez Mateos, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pedro De Alba Y Emiliano Zapata (Rincon, Emiliano Zapata)
Postal Code: 20070

Evelia Andrade Enciso, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Articulo 21 S/n, Soberana Convencion Rev. (Samuel M. De Los Santos, Panfilo Natera)
Postal Code: 20126

Ezequiel A. Chavez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Gran Avenida S/n (Plateros, Jose Ma. Arteaga)
Postal Code: 20050
Phone number: 9182631

Ezequiel A. Chavez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Parque-via Num. 605 (Jose H. Escobedo, Av. Nazario Ortiz Garza)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9753186

Federico Froebel, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Paul P. Harris S/n (Prol. Dr. Diaz De Leon, Oscar Jaime)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9714442

Felipe Angeles, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Articulo 35 S/n, Soberana Convencion Rev. (Samuel M. De Los Santos, Panfilo Natera)
Postal Code: 20126
Phone number: 1469082

Felipe Angeles, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Articulo 35 S/n, Soberana Convencion Rev. (Samuel M. De Los Santos, Panfilo Natera)
Postal Code: 20126

Felipe Pescador, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Iztacihuatl Y Paseo De La Cruz (Paseo De La Cruz, Gloria)
Postal Code: 20250

Fernando Montes De Oca, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Cosme Num. 201 (San Cosme, San Jose)
Postal Code: 20010

Fernando Montes De Oca, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mariano Azuela S/n (Gustavo Garmendia, Doroteo Arango)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9132502

Fernando Montes De Oca, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Mariano Azuela S/n (Gustavo Garmendia, Doroteo Arango)
Postal Code: 20250

Ford 115, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Rosaura Zapata Num. 501 (Estanislao Medina, Emilio Rabaza)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9786277

Ford 115, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Rosaura Zapata Num. 501 (Estanislao Medina, Emilio Rabaza)
Postal Code: 20280

Ford 57, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Calle C S/n (Calle G, Privada Calle G)
Postal Code: 20150
Phone number: 9720482

Ford 57, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Calle C S/n (Calle G, Calle B)
Postal Code: 20150

Francisco De Quevedo Y Villegas, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Manzana Num. 8 Prolongacion Antares (Paseo De Las Torres, Paseo Del Cerrito)
Postal Code: 20197

Francisco De Rivero Y Gutierrez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Dr. Jose Gonzalez Saracho Num. 110 Bis (Zaragoza, Hidalgo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9154121

Francisco G. Hornedo, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Francisco Gonzalez Leon S/n (Miguel De Cervantes, Antonio Cazo)
Postal Code: 20169

Francisco Goitia, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Pensadores Mexicanos (C. Pintores, C. Cuatro Milpas)
Postal Code: 20170

Francisco Marquez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Maclovio Herrera S/n (Av. De Los Maestros, Camilo Arriaga)
Postal Code: 20287

Francisco Marquez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Maclovio Herrera S/n (Av. De Los Maestros, Camilo Arriaga)
Postal Code: 20287

Francisco Vela Marmolejo, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fco. Guel Jimenez S/n (Roberto J. Rangel, Gilberto Lopez Velarde)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9938145

Francisco Zarco, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Colon Num. 677 (Paseo De La Cruz, Av. Ayuntamiento)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9714477

Fray Bartolome De Las Casas, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Valente Quintana Num. 101 (Canario, Victor Rosales)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9131362

Fray Bartolome De Las Casas, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Soledad Num. 121 (5 De Febrero, Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9162526

Fray Bartolome De Las Casas, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Soledad Num. 123 (5 De Febrero, Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9156078

Fray Pedro De Gante, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Luis Moya Num. 201 (Cesareo Castro, Martin Espinoza)
Postal Code: 20287

Fundacion De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Gaspar De La Fuente Num. 422, Col Villas De Nuetra SeÑora De La Asunci (Fuerte De Cienega Grande, Fernan Gonzalez De Eslava)
Postal Code: 20126

Fundacion De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Gaspar De La Fuente Num. 422 (Hermita De San Sebastian, )

Fundadores Mexicanos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Prolongacion Diagonal Alfil S/n (Prol. Margarita Maza De Juarez, Prol. Amalia Gomez Zepeda)
Postal Code: 20299

Fundadores Mexicanos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Diagonal Alfil S/n (Prol. Margarita Maza De Juarez, Prol. Amalia Gomez Zepeda)
Postal Code: 20299

Gabriel Fernandez Ledezma, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Calle 7 Esquina Ruiz Cortinez (Adolfo Ruiz Cortinez, Calle 7)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9177596

Gabriel Ramos Millan, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: 20 De Noviembre Num. 228 (Balnearios, 20 De Noviembre)
Postal Code: 20320
Phone number: 9701713

Gabriel Ramos Millan, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: 20 De Noviembre Num. 228 (Balneario, 20 De Noviembre)
Postal Code: 20320

General Francisco Villa, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Geminis Num. 401 (Libra, Lira)
Postal Code: 20150
Phone number: 9738476

General Manuel Perez TreviÑo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jardin De Guadalupe Oriente Num. 108 (Guadalupe, Valentin Gomez Farias)
Postal Code: 20060
Phone number: 9154264

Gilberto Lopez Velarde Lopez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Cerro Del Laurel S/n (Monte Everest, Cerro De La Bufa)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 9122273

Gregorio Torres Quintero, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Sierra De Tlaxco S/n (Sierra Mil Cruces, Sierra De Tlaxco)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9726399

Guadalupe Amor, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ma.luisa V. De Garcia R. Y Avenida Mariano Hidalgo (Ma. Luisa Fernandez Villa, Av. Mariano Hidalgo)
Postal Code: 20299

Guadalupe Gomez Marquez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Las Trojes Num. 201 (Chicalote, Salto De Los Salado)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9703849

Guarderia Infantil Disneylandia, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ezequiel A. Chavez Num. 321 (Madero, Primo Verdad)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9162672

Guarderia Rotaria, A. C. Participativa Num. 125, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Charter school, Mexican Social Security Institute (Imss) - Asociacion Civil)
School hours: Morning
Address: Primo Verdad Num. 405 (General Barragan, Cosio)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9154139

Guarderia Rotaria, A. C. Vecinal Comunitaria S-035, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Charter school, Mexican Social Security Institute (Imss) - Asociacion Civil)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Libertad Num. 2510, San Jose Del Arenal (San Miquel El Alto, Rincon)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9124062

Guillermo Antonio Sherwell, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Domingo Velazco S/n (Valle De Los Romero, Isaac De La PeÑa)
Postal Code: 20126

Guillermo Antonio Sherwell, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Domingo Velazco S/n (Valle De Los Romero, Isaac De La PeÑa)
Postal Code: 20126

Hacienda De Pabellon De Hidalgo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hacienda San Jose De Guadalupe Num. 105 (Hacienda El Mezquite, Av. Hacienda De Ojocaliente)
Postal Code: 20133
Phone number: 1405704

Hacienda De Pabellon De Hidalgo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Hacienda San Jose De Guadalupe Num. 105 (Hacienda El Mezquite, Av. Hacienda De Ojocaliente)
Postal Code: 20133

Hellen Keller, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alondra Num. 7108, Pilar Blanco (Faisan, Gaviotas)
Postal Code: 20289
Phone number: 9138251

Heroe De Granaditas, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Terremoto S/n (Palo Alto, Cumbres)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701639

Heroe De Granaditas, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Terremoto S/n (Cumbres, Palo Alto)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9703176

Heroe De Nacozari, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ing. Luis Ramirez Num. 1 (Catarino Arreola, Heroico Colegio Militar)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9751575

Heroe De Nacozari, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Sauce Num. 219 (Paseo De La Cruz, Roble)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9708282

Heroes De Chapultepec, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Carmen Num. 508 (Sto. Tomas, Alaman)
Postal Code: 20060
Phone number: 9154797

Heroes Mexicanos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fco. Ramirez Martinez S/n (Roberto F. Jefkin Rangel, Francisco Guel Jimenez)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9727325

Heroes Mexicanos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Fco. Ramirez Martinez S/n (Roberto F. Jefkin Rangel, Francisco Guel Jimenez)
Postal Code: 20170

Humberto Ramirez Diaz, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Pedro S/n (Mocho, Barranca)
Postal Code: 20196
Phone number: 9745704

Humberto Ramirez Diaz, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: San Pedro S/n (Mocho, Barranca)
Postal Code: 20196

Ignacio Allende, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Dr. Ignacio T. Chavez S/n (Dalias, Camelias)
Postal Code: 20220
Phone number: 9067443

Ignacio Flores, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Manuel G. Escobedo Y Fco. Marquez (Manuel G. Escobedo, Fco. Marquez)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9718453

Ignacio Garcia Tellez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Luis Hidalgo Monroy Num. 302 (Sotelo Inclan, Paseo De La Asuncion)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9787897

Ignacio M. Altamirano, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Veracruz Num. 204 (Versalles, Napoles)
Postal Code: 20080
Phone number: 9159366

Ignacio Ramirez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Aquiles Serdan Num. 1031 (Alfredo Lewis, Edmundo Gamez Orozco)
Postal Code: 20050
Phone number: 9962544

Imss, Adult Education (Primaria Para Adultos)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Instituto Mexicano Del Seguro Social (imss))
School hours: Evening
Address: Jose Ma. Chavez Y Circunvalacion
Postal Code: 20280

Independencia, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Naranjo Y Manzano S/n, Vivienda Popular (Manzano, Priv. Naranjo)
Postal Code: 20220
Phone number: 9150260

Ing. Jesus Ma. Rodriguez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: EspaÑa Num. 601 (Soria, CataluÑa)
Postal Code: 20210
Phone number: 9133676

Ing. Jesus Ma. Rodriguez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: EspaÑa Num. 601 (Soria, CataluÑa)
Postal Code: 20210
Phone number: 9780950

Ing. Luis Ortega Douglas, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Antonio Gisbert Num. 102 (Gutierre De Cetina, Salvador Novo)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9755391

Instituto Aguascalientes, A. C., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Aquiles Elourdy Num. 601
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9181901

Instituto Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: 26 De Marzo Num. 602 (Aquiles Elorduy, Tlaxcala)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9157976

Instituto Alpes, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alcaldes Num. 101
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9147228

Instituto Alpes, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Zaragoza Num. 3402 (San Miguel El Alto, Lagos De Moreno)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9121383

Instituto Alpes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Zaragoza Num. 3402 (San Miguel El Alto, Lagos De Moreno)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9121383

Instituto Anita Brenner, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alvaro Obregon Num. 333 (Zaragoza, Lopez Velarde)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152327

Instituto Anita Brenner, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alvaro Obregon Num. 333 (Lopez Velarde, Zaragoza)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152327

Instituto Anita Brenner, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Emiliano Zapata Num. 111 (Libertad, Gorostisa)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9150676

Instituto Anita Brenner, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Emiliano Zapata Num. 111 (Libertad, Gorostisa)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9150676

Instituto Carrusel, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Guadalupe Num. 438 (Alaman, Juventino Rosas)
Postal Code: 20020
Phone number: 9159012

Instituto Casa Blanca Junior High School, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: 30 De Septiembre Num. 1303 (Jefes Insurgentes, Vivero De Las Fuentes)
Postal Code: 20278
Phone number: 9775777

Instituto Convencion De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Num. 141 (Canada, Jardines De Versalles)
Postal Code: 20285
Phone number: 1405353

Instituto Cultural De Aguascalientes, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Morning
Address: 18 De Marzo S/n (Boulevard A Zacatecas, Prol. Melquiades Moreno)
Postal Code: 20020
Phone number: 014499930152

Instituto Cumbres, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alcaldes Num. 101 (Av. Aguascalientes, Av. Pozo Bravo)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9722310

Instituto Cumbres, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alcaldes Num. 101 (Av. Aguascalientes, Av. Pozo Bravo)
Postal Code: 20157
Phone number: 9722310

Instituto De Belleza Y Cosmetologia En Spa De Aguascalientes, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Juan De Los Lagos Num. 303 (Sierra Hermosa, Andes Apeninos)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 014499965561

Instituto De Capacitacion Para El El Trabajo Plantel Ciudad Satelite Morelos, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Mariano Jimenez Esquina 30 De Julio
Postal Code: 20140
Phone number: 9141428

Instituto De Capacitacion Para El El Trabajo Plantel Pilar Blanco, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Andador Del RuiseÑor S/n
Postal Code: 20289
Phone number: 9788155

Instituto De Computacion Y Sistemas De Aguascalientes, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Francisco I. Madero Num.511 Planta Baja (Cosio Norte, General Miguel Barragan)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499188735

Instituto De Especialidades Estetocosmeticas, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Republica De Ecuador Num. 507
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9164106

Instituto De Estudios En Computacion Aguascalientes, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Centro Comercial Plaza San Marcos, Locales I-16, E-18 (Fundicion, Carlos Sagredo)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9125101

Instituto De Estudios En Computacion Aguascalientes Ii, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Morelos Num. 202, Primer Piso
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499157885

Instituto De Idiomas De Aguascalientes, A. C., Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Sierra De Las Palomas Num. 201
Postal Code: 20127
Phone number: 9120503

Instituto De Lenguas Internacionales, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Venustiano Carranza Num. 115
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 49153812

Instituto De Posgrados Y Especialidades, Higher Education (Maestria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Num.525 Segundo Piso (Avenida Independencia, Prolongacion Zaragoza)
Postal Code: 20138
Phone number: 014499145860

Instituto De Psicopedagogia Infantil Ausubel, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hostal De Las Camelinas Num. 115 117 Y 119 (Avenida Aguascalientes, Avenida Inegi)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9134375

Instituto De Psicoterapias Humanistas, S.c., Higher Education (Maestria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Emiliano Zapata Num. 311-34 (Arias Bernal, Bravo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499155869

Instituto De Tecnicas Para La Salud Integral, A.c., Secondary High School (Tecnico Profesional)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Eduardo J. Correa Num. 103 (Nieto, Venustiano Carranza)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499161270

Instituto Educativo Savater, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Tepezala Esquina San Julian Num. 212 (Asientos, Tepezala)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9930014

Instituto Educativo Savater, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Tepezala Esquina San Julian Num. 212, San Jose Del Arenal (Asientos, Tepezala)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9930014

Instituto Erik Erikson, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Del Lago Num. 218
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 4499787861

Instituto Erik Erikson, A.c., Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Del Lago Num.128
Postal Code: 20290
Phone number: 1455842

Instituto Estatal De Seguridad Publica De Aguascalientes, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Public (State level, Estatal)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Y Avenida Los Conos
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9700623

Instituto Estatal De Seguridad Publica De Aguascalientes, Higher Education (Tecnico Superior Universitario)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida De Los Conos S/n (Circunvalacion 2do. Anillo, Las Norias)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9700059

Instituto Gastronomico De Aguascalientes, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Centro Comercial El Dorado, Local Num. 32 (Avenida Las Americas, Republica Mexicana)
Postal Code: 20235
Phone number: 014491466898

Instituto General Juan Manuel Enriquez Rodriguez, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida San Sebastian Num. 904 (Ermita De San Sebastian, Jeronimo De La Cueva)
Postal Code: 20126
Phone number: 014499164240

Instituto General Juan Manuel Enriquez Rodriguez, Plantel Sur, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Belice Num. 104 (Brasilia, Ignacio T. Chavez)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9164240

Instituto General Juan Manuel Enriquez Rodriguez, Plantel Sur, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Belice Num. 104 (Brasilia, Ignacio T. Chavez)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9164240

Instituto General Juan Manuel Enriquez Rodriguez, Plantel Sur, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Belice Num. 104 (Brasilia, Ignacio T. Chavez)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 9164240

Instituto General Manuel Enriquez Rodriguez, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Geronimo De La Cueva S/n (Geronimo De La Cueva, Jose De Jesus Gonzalez)
Postal Code: 20126

Instituto Guadalupe Victoria, A.c., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Estrella Polar Num. 102 (Av. Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Av. Paseo De La Cruz)
Postal Code: 20255
Phone number: 9701165

Instituto Guadalupe Victoria, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Estrella Polar Num. 102 (Av. Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Paseo De La Cruz)
Postal Code: 20255
Phone number: 9701165

Instituto Guadalupe Victoria, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Estrella Polar Num. 102 (Lopez Mateos, Paseo De La Cruz)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9701165

Instituto Guadalupe Victoria, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Estrella Polar Num. 102 (Lopez Mateos, Paseo De La Cruz)
Postal Code: 20255
Phone number: 9701165

Instituto La Paz, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Primo Verdad Num. 208 (Zaragoza, Lopez Velarde)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152714

Instituto La Paz, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Primo Verdad Num. 208 (Zaragoza, Lopez Velarde)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152714

Instituto La Paz, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Primo Verdad Num. 208 (Zaragoza, Lopez Velarde)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152714

Instituto Latinoamericano Miguel De Cervantes, A.c., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Venustiano Carranza Num. 211
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152967

Instituto Latinoamericano Miguel De Cervantes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Venustiano Carranza Num. 211 (Matamoros, F. Elizondo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9166626

Instituto Latinoamericano Miguel De Cervantes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Venustiano Carranza Num. 211 (Matamoros, F. Elizondo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152967

Instituto Latinoamericano Miguel De Cervantes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Venustiano Carranza Num. 211 (Matamoros, F. Elizondo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152967

Instituto Margil, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Margil De Jesus Num. 199 Y Cedro (Alamo, Cedro)
Postal Code: 20020
Phone number: 9147027

Instituto Margil, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Margil De Jesus Num. 199 (Alamo, Cedro)
Postal Code: 20020
Phone number: 9147070

Instituto Margil, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Cedro Num. 436
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152785

Instituto Margil, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Cedro Num. 436
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152785

Instituto Marthel, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Juanacatlan Num. 108 (Paseo De Yahualica, Huanusco)
Postal Code: 20208
Phone number: 4491083122

Instituto Mendel, A. C., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida De La Convencion Oriente S/n (Teresa De Avila, Nazario Ortiz Garza)
Postal Code: 20160
Phone number: 9752070

Instituto Mendel, A. C., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida De La Convencion Oriente S/n (Blv. Nazario Ortiz Garza, Teresa De Avila)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9752050

Instituto Mexico Internacional, A.c., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Montoro Num. 316 (Buena Vista, Cumbres)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701800

Instituto Mexico Internacional, A.c., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Montoro Num. 316 (Buena Vista, Cumbres)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701800

Instituto Mexico Internacional, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Montoro Num. 316 (Buenavista, Plazuela M)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701800

Instituto Michelangelo, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Convencion 1914 Oriente Num. 808 (Teresa De Avila, J. H. Escobedo)
Postal Code: 20169
Phone number: 014499755522

Instituto Patria, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Miguel Caldera Num. 300, Jardines De La Asuncion (Juan De Tolosa, Av. De La Convencion)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9786000

Instituto Patria, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Miguel Caldera Num. 300, Jardines De La Asuncion (Jardin De Guadalupe, Diego De Ibarra)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9138937

Instituto Patria, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Miguel Caldera Num. 300, Jardines De La Asuncion (Juan De Tolosa, Av. De La Convencion)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9786000

Instituto Psicopedagogico Aguascalientes Mm Ipamm, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Sur Num. 818 (Mexico Libre, Hermanos Galeana)
Postal Code: 20298
Phone number: 014499770159

Instituto Psicopedagogico Aguascalientes Mm Ipamm, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Sur Num. 818 (Mexico Libre, Hermanos Galeana)
Postal Code: 20298
Phone number: 014499770159

Instituto Renacimiento De Aguascalientes, A.c., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mar Caspio Num. 112 (Zaragoza, Condell)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9154689

Instituto Renacimiento De Aguascalientes, A.c., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mar Caspio Num. 112 (Zaragoza, Condell)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9154689

Instituto Sedes Sapientiae, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Condell Num. 124 (Guzman, Alvaro Obregon)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499166327

Instituto Sedes Sapientiae, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Condell Num. 124 (Melchor Ocampo, Guzman)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 1456736

Instituto Tecnico Boulevares, Secondary High School (Tecnico Profesional)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Rafaela Suarez Num. 220 (Jose Sotelo Inclan, Enrique C. Rebsamen)
Postal Code: 20288
Phone number: 014499130947

Instituto Tecnico Dental De Aguascalientes, A.c., Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Hornedo Num. 105 Tercer Piso
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9157366

Instituto Tecnologico De Aguascalientes, Higher Education (Licenciatura Tecnologica)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos Y Avenida Tecnologico
Postal Code: 20256
Phone number: 9105002

Instituto Tecnologico De Estudios Superiores De Monterrey Campus Aguascalientes, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Carretera Los Pocitos Jesus Maria Kilometro 1.5 (Pocitos, Jesus Maria)
Postal Code: 20328
Phone number: 9100900

Instituto Tecnologico De Estudios Superiores De Monterrey Campus Aguascaliientes, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Carretera Los Positos Jesus Maria Kilometro 1.5 (Carretera Los Pocitos, Jesus Maria)
Postal Code: 20328
Phone number: 9100900

Instituto Tecnologico Roosevelt, Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: 5 De Mayo Num. 123 Primer Piso (Matamoros, Pocitos)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9153734

Instituto Victor Manuel Castelazo Muriel, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning, Afternoon And Evening
Address: Afrodita S/n (Heroe De Nacozari, Av. Ferrocarril)
Postal Code: 20140
Phone number: 9123437

Instituto Victor Manuel Castelazo Muriel, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Afrodita S/n (Heroe De Nacozari, Av. Ferrocarril)
Postal Code: 20140
Phone number: 9123437

Inta, Instituto De Talento Artistico, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Guerrero Num. 103 Sur (Nieto, Rayon)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 4499151020

Interlingua, Plantel Aguascalientes, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning, Afternoon And Evening
Address: Independencia Num. 2351 (Boulevar A Zacatecas, Boulevar Luis Donald Colosio)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9126614

Isidro Castillo Perez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Juventino Espinoza S/n (Ricardo Garcia Mendoza, Jose Maria Bocanegra)
Postal Code: 20206
Phone number: 9130024

Isidro Salazar Morales, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: La Salud S/n (Catedraticos, Proceres De La EnseÑanza)
Postal Code: 20196

Isidro Salazar Morales, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: La Salud S/n (Catedraticos, Proceres De La EnseÑanza)
Postal Code: 20196

Issade Instituto Superior De Sistema Abierto De EnseÑanza, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Poniente Num. 2017 Primer Piso (Salvador Quezada Limon, Paseo Del Rio)
Postal Code: 20040
Phone number: 014499162641

J. Guadalupe Peralta Gamez, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Nazario Ortiz Garza S/n (Av. Parque Via, Av. Nazario Ortiz Garza)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9751444

J. Guadalupe Peralta Gamez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hnos. Galeana S/n (Caudillos, Sitio De Cuautla)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9771032

J. Guadalupe Peralta Gamez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Hnos. Galeana S/n (Caudillos, Sitio De Cuautla)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9773440

J. Jesus Aguilera Palomino, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Ma. Avila S/n (Rafael Arellano, Av. Fundicion)
Postal Code: 20040
Phone number: 9126195

J. Jesus Gomez Portugal, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Acuario Num. 103 (Arqueros, Cochera)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9705303

J. Refugio Nieto Bermudez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Vista Hermosa S/n (Heroe Militar, Fraguas)
Postal Code: 20190

J. Refugio Nieto Bermudez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Vista Hermosa S/n (Heroe Militar, Barberena Vega)
Postal Code: 20197

Jaime Aizpuru Jayme, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: J. Gonzalez Carrillo Num. 711 (Bustamante, Gonzalez Carrillo)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9294468

Jaime Aizpuru Jayme, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: J. Gonzalez Carrillo Num. 711 (Avenida Mariano Hidalgo, Carlos Bustamante)
Postal Code: 20270

Jaime Nuno, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alfil Negro Num. 103, Lomas Del Ajedrez (Calle Del Rey, Diagonal Alfil)
Postal Code: 20270

Jaime Nuno, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Alfil Negro Num. 103 (Calle Del Rey, Diagonal Alfil)
Postal Code: 20270

Jaime Torres Bodet, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mar Caribe Num. 203 (Rio Bravo, Rio Nilo)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9149621

Jardin De Ni¤os 19 De Marzo De 1997, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Alubia Num. 101 (Chile, Calle 2)
Postal Code: 20263

Jardin De Ni¤os Emprendedores, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Convencion Oriente Num. 868 (Jose H. Escobedo, Teresa De Avila)
Postal Code: 20169
Phone number: 014491450861

Jardin De NiÑos 19 De Marzo De 1997, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alubia Num. 101 (Chile, Calle 2)
Postal Code: 20263
Phone number: 9747800

Jardin De NiÑos A B C, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Juan De Los Lagos Num. 1104 (Colosio, Arboledas)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9120166

Jardin De NiÑos Alfa & Omega, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Carlos Num. 208 (El Carmen, La Luz)
Postal Code: 20050
Phone number: 9184546

Jardin De NiÑos Cedros, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Juan De Los Lagos Num. 204 (Sierra Nevada, Andes Apeninos)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9145044

Jardin De NiÑos Cero A Seis, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Zaragoza Num.3919 (Potreros, Silos)
Postal Code: 20115
Phone number: 014499140935

Jardin De NiÑos Crios, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Heroe De Nacozari Num. 807 (Pino Suarez, Vasco De Gama)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 014491466012

Jardin De NiÑos Dias Felices, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Republica De Cuba Num. 204 (Republica Mexicana, Republica De Venezuela)
Postal Code: 20235
Phone number: 014499135867

Jardin De NiÑos Emilia Ferreiro, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: La Manzana S/n (Av. Siglo Xxi, Col. Haciendas De Ags.)
Postal Code: 20197
Phone number: 9748168

Jardin De NiÑos Garabatillos, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Hacienda El Toril Num. 141 (Hacienda De Ojocaliente, Hacienda La Primavera)
Postal Code: 20133
Phone number: 9132677

Jardin De NiÑos Gasparin Wendy, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Esfuerzo Nacional Num. 1420 Y Miramar, Ojocaliente Iv (Esfuerzo Nacional, Miramar)
Postal Code: 20197
Phone number: 9145530

Jardin De NiÑos Gizeh, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Cerrada Caudillos Num. 101 (Corregidora, Caudillos)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 4499776419

Jardin De NiÑos Henry Walson, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: David A. Siqueiros Num. 401, Lomas De Santa Anita (Diego Rivera, Parque Via Poniente)
Postal Code: 20169
Phone number: 9751660

Jardin De NiÑos Juegos Amor Y Educacion, S.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ezequiel A. Chavez Num. 216 (Poder Legislativo, Cosio)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499151720

Jardin De NiÑos Juegos, Amor Y Educacion Ii, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Madero Num. 728 (Heroe De Nacozari, Eijido)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 014499157894

Jardin De NiÑos Liceo De Aguascalientes, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevard Aguascalientes Num. 902 (Tokay, Emperador)
Postal Code: 20157
Phone number: 9723586

Jardin De NiÑos Mi Primera Edad, A.c., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Republica De Brasil Num. 307 (Costa Rica, Rep. Dominicana)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 014499782269

Jardin De NiÑos Montessori, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Profesor Enrique Olivares Santana Num. 304 (Canada, Alaska)
Postal Code: 20235
Phone number: 014499785854

Jardin De NiÑos Mundo De Juguete, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Laurel Num. 202 (Convencion, Alfredo Lewis)
Postal Code: 20020
Phone number: 9147301

Jardin De NiÑos Nazareth, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Rio Lerma Num. 308 (Fauna, Eneden)
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9127413

Jardin De NiÑos Nueva Cultura, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose H. Escobedo Num. 203 (Ruben Dario, Juana De Asbaje)
Postal Code: 20169
Phone number: 48050682

Jardin De NiÑos Rainbow, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Luis Ortega Douglas Num. 146 (Belisario Dominguez, Fco. C. Torres)
Postal Code: 20285
Phone number: 9603501

Jardin De NiÑos Vasco De Quiroga, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Soleado Num. 207 (Amanecer Y Avenida Arquero, Nublado)
Phone number: 014499752966

Jardines De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Jardin De Zaragoza S/n (Jardin De Tolosa, Paseo De La Asuncion)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 1407432

Jardines De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jardin De Zaragoza S/n (Juan De Tolosa, Paseo De La Asuncion)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9139161

Jean Piaget, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Convencion Revolucionaria Num. 87, Col.insurgentes (Maclovio Herrera, Camilo Arriaga)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9787315

Jean Piaget, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Cerro Del Laurel S/n, La Concepcion (Monte Everest, Cerro Del Laurel)
Postal Code: 20129
Phone number: 9127783

Jean Piaget, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Cerro Del Laurel S/n, La Concepcion (Monte Everest, San Juan De Los Lagos)
Postal Code: 20129
Phone number: 9128402

Jeronimo De La Cueva, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Diagonal Alfil S/n (Prol. Margarita Maza De Juarez, Prol. Amalia Gomez Zepeda)
Postal Code: 20299

Jesus Aguilera Palomino, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Juan Jose Arreola S/n (Loma Del Mirador, Fracc. Palomino Dena)
Postal Code: 20000

Jesus Garcia Corona, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Silvano Barba Gonzalez S/n (Sanchez Taboada, Plutarco Elias Calles)
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 9707157

Jesus Gomez Portugal, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Cirio Num. 101 (Cruz Del Sur, Estrella Polar)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9705130

Jesus Ma. Rodriguez, Adult Education (Primaria Para Adultos)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Evening
Address: Mar De Galilea Y Jose Ma. Elizalde
Postal Code: 20210

Jesus Maria Romo Romo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Xolotl Esquina Avenida Siglo Xxi S/n (Xihunel, Av. Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20190

Jesus Maria Romo Romo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Xolotl Esquina Avenida Siglo Xxi S/n (Xihunel, Av. Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20190

Jesus Reyes Heroles, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Lagos De Moreno Y San Juan De Los Lagos S/n (Sierra De Tepoztlan, Sierra Pintada)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 014499128458

Jesus Reyes Heroles, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mateo Almanza Num. 102 (Mariano Azuela, Av. Convencion)
Postal Code: 20287

Jesus Reyes Heroles, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Vpotrero Del Llano Num. 202 (Oaxaca, Quintana Roo)
Postal Code: 20137
Phone number: 9141501

Joaquin Baranda, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jesus Teran Num. 304 (Las Cumbres, San Geronimo)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9704197

Joaquin Cruz Ramirez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes S/n (Av. Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Arroyo El Cedazo)
Postal Code: 20320

Joaquin Fernandez De Lizardi, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Articulo Tercero Num. 302 (Calle 1857, Calle 1917)
Postal Code: 20200

Jose Clemente Orozco, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: San Cosme Num. 201 (Carlos Sagredo, San Clemente)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9144487

Jose F. Elizondo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Poliducto Manzana Num. 16 (Paula Ya¤ez, Paz Romo De V.)
Postal Code: 20190

Jose F. Elizondo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Poliducto Manzana Num. 16 (Paula Ya¤ez, Paz Romo De V.)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 1399827

Jose Guadalupe Najera Jimenez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Matias Saucedo Num. 101 (Boulevard Guadalupano, Pascual Cornejo)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9937312

Jose Guadalupe Posada, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Carlos Sagredo Y Circunvalacion Norte (Circ. Norte, San Antonio)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9143174

Jose Guadalupe Posada, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Carlos Sagredo Y Circunvalacion Norte (San Jose, San Cayetano)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9126590

Jose Guadalupe Posada Aguilar, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Capitan Diego Fernandez Num. 102 (Mariano Abad Miramontes, Paseo De La Asuncion)
Postal Code: 20288
Phone number: 9784212

Jose L. Pedroza, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Deneb 110 (Mizar, Casiopea)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9706444

Jose Landeros Gutierrez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Fundadores S/n (Av. Pensadores, Delicias)
Postal Code: 20260
Phone number: 9159721

Jose Manuel Puig Casauranc, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Corl. Luis Moya Num. 1115 (Belisario Dominguez, Manuela Mejia)
Postal Code: 20287

Jose Maria Bocanegra, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Tlaxcala Num. 1004 (Boleros, Priv. Guadalupe)
Postal Code: 20040

Jose Maria Chavez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Miguel Angel B. Esquina Vista Hermosa Num. 202 (Vista Hermosa, Av. Miguel Angel Barberena Vega)
Postal Code: 20197

Jose Maria Chavez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Campeche Num. 276 (Aquiles Elourdy, Pueblito)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9153986

Jose Maria Iglesias, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mar De Galilea Num. 197 (Jose Maria Elizalde, Miguel Ruelas)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9141566

Jose Maria Morelos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Dr. Ignacio T. Chavez S/n (Dalias, Camelias)
Postal Code: 20220
Phone number: 9067443

Jose Maria Morelos Y Pavon, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Sitio De Cuautla S/n (Hermanos Galeana, Mexico Libre)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9774442

Jose Santos Valdes, Higher Education (Licenciatura Pedagogica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Boulevard Nazario Ortiz Garza S/n (Av. Parque Via, Av. Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9752103

Jose Vasconcelos, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Rosalia Monroy Num. 403 (Jose Calvillo, Guadalupe Peralta)
Postal Code: 20206
Phone number: 9788454

Jose Vasconcelos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: General Barragan Num. 301 (Vazquez Del Mercado, Pedro Parga)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9180057

Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Aquiles Elourdy Num. 1002 (Av. Aguascalientes, Miguel Angel)
Postal Code: 20070

Josefa Ortiz De Dominguez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Revolucion Num. 202 (Victoriano Huerta, San Francisco)
Postal Code: 20286

Josefina Ramos Del Rio, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Gregorio Giacinti Esquina Fco. Carrera Torres . (Fco. Carrera Torres, )
Postal Code: 20285

Juan De La Barrera, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Belizario Dominguez Num. 418 (Doroteo Arango, Mariano Azuela)
Postal Code: 20287

Juan De La Barrera, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Belizario Dominguez Num. 418 (Doroteo Arango, Mariano Azuela)
Postal Code: 20287

Juan Escutia, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pirules Num. 209 Y Nubina (Nubina, Alamos)
Postal Code: 20210
Phone number: 9137105

Juan Escutia, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Luis Moya S/n (Positos, Julian Medina)
Postal Code: 20287

Juan Escutia, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Luis Moya S/n (Positos, Julian Medina)
Postal Code: 20287

Juan H. Ramirez Martin Del Campo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Izaac De La PeÑa Esquina Con Rodrigo Rincon Gallardo (Domingo Velazco, Rodrigo Rincon Gallardo)
Postal Code: 20126

Juan Rulfo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: La Manzana Num. 110 (Loretito, San Pedro)
Postal Code: 20196
Phone number: 9745581

Juan Rulfo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: La Manzana Num. 110 (Loretito, San Pedro)
Postal Code: 20196

Julio Verne, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Andador Del Rayo Num. 152 (Andador Crepusculo, Andador Las Nubes)
Postal Code: 20280

Kinder Bebe Colors, Early Childhood Education (Cendi)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Montes Himalaya Num. 817 (Prol. Zaragoza, Av. Independencia)
Postal Code: 20127
Phone number: 9145341

Kinder Mondo Peque, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Siglo Xix Num. 508 (Circunvalacion Oriente, Av. Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20169
Phone number: 9750988

Kinder PequeÑin, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Francisco I. Madero Num. 713 (Constitucion, Poder Legislativo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9152553

Kinder Trompo, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Angel Gonzalez Num. 11 (Jose Ma. Chavez, Mahatma Gandhi)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 014499784602

Kinder Villa De La Asuncion Hacienda, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Lopez Mateos Oriente Num. 1704 (Av. Convencion Ote., Carr. A San Luis Potosi)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701605

Kinder Villa De La Asuncion Pocitos, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Carretera A Pocitos Kilometro 1.9
Postal Code: 20110
Phone number: 9140580

Kindergarten Chicharitos Norte, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Montes Himalaya Num. 316 (San Julian, San Juan De Los Lagos)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 014499961044

Kindergarten Chicharitos Sur, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Nicaragua Num.103 (Bogota, Valparaiso)
Postal Code: 20230
Phone number: 014499161706

Leyes De Reforma, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Convencion Norte Esquina Con Manuel Gomez Morin (Av. Solidaridad, Vias Del Ff. Cc.)
Postal Code: 20150
Phone number: 9721511

Lic. Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Aviacion Y Madrigal (Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Jose H. Escobedo)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9159577

Lic. Benito Juarez, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Dr. Pedro De Alba Num. 357 (Emiliano Zapata, Talamantes)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9153183

Lic. Benito Juarez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jardin Del Encino S/n (Jardin De Zaragoza, Fray Antonio De Segovia)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9785706

Lic. Ezequiel A Chavez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Aragon Num. 201 (EspaÑa, Zamora)
Postal Code: 20210
Phone number: 9134599

Lic. Francisco Primo Verdad, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jardin Rincon Gallardo Num. 3 (Primo Verdad, Gonzalez Saracho)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9157394

Lic. Jesus Teran, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Heroico Colegio Militar S/n (Catarino Arriola, Siglo Xix)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9167090

Lic. Jesus Teran, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Heroico Colegio Militar S/n (Catarino Arriola, Siglo Xix)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9750782

Lic. Jose Vasconcelos Calderon, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Acueducto Num. 118 (La Luna, San Miguel)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9160334

Lic. Luis Cabrera, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Circuito Del Mosto Num. 201 (Destileria, Av. Convencion)
Postal Code: 20160
Phone number: 9721974

Liceo De Aguascalientes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevard Aguascalientes Num. 902 (Tokay, Camino Al Cobano)
Postal Code: 20157
Phone number: 014491462756

Luis Donaldo Colosio Murrieta, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Plaza Fuente Del Sol Num. 100 (Av. Ojocaliente, Fuente De Los NiÑos)
Postal Code: 20190

Luis Felipe Obregon, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Popocatepel Num. 211 (Paseo De La Cruz, Citlaltepec)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9707102

Luis Regalado CeceÑa, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Las Norias Num. 201 (Cieneguillas, Las Norias)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9744729

Luis Regalado CeceÑa, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Las Norias Num. 201 (Cieneguillas, Las Norias)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9740100

Luz Maria Serradell, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Julian Num. 316 (Tepezala, San Miguel El Alto)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9964313

Ma. Concepcion Aguayo, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Benito Juarez Num. 114 (Francisco Villa, Ignacio Allende)
Postal Code: 20263

Ma. Concepcion Macias PeÑa De G., Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ricardo R. Garcia S/n (Angel Garcia, Ricardo Garcia)
Postal Code: 20080
Phone number: 9164152

Ma. Concepcion Maldonado Rodriguez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ex Hacienda La Cantera
Postal Code: 20340

Ma. Concepcion Maldonado Rodriguez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Miguel De Cervantes S. Num. 209 (Gabriela Mistral, Nazario Ortiz Garza)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9754137

Ma. De Jesus Reyes De Esparza, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alvaro Obregon Num. 229 (Lopez Velarde, Morelos)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9160659

Ma. Del Carmen Morales Morales, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Rayon Num. 233 (Guerrero, Galeana)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9151900

Ma. Elena Morales Lopez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida La Salud S/n (Av. Catedraticos, Av. Proceres De La EnseÑanza)
Postal Code: 20196

Ma. Elena Morales Lopez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida La Salud S/n (Avenida Catedraticos, Avenida Proceres De La EnseÑanza)
Postal Code: 20196

Ma. Luisa De Alba Medrano, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Benito Diaz Num. 503 (Miguel Ruelas, Mar Mediterraneo)
Postal Code: 20010

Magisterio Nacional, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Arquimides Caballero Num. 200 (Enrique C. Rebsamen, Jesus Sotelo Inclan)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9717034

Magisterio Nacional, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Arquimides Caballero Num. 200 (Enrique C. Rebsamen, Jesus Sotelo Inclan)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9784244

Manuel Carpio, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Garita De Zacatecas Num. 3 (Independencia, Petroleos Mexicanos)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 9154109

Manuel Fernandez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Catarino Arreola Num. 44 (Felipe Pescador, )
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9751579

Manuel M. Ponce, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Decreto 27 De Septiembre De 1960 Num. 69 (28 De Agosto, Av. Heroe De Nacozari)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 9164168

Margarita Maza De Juarez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Benitez Carrasco S/n (Nazario Ortiz Garza, Federico Garcia Lorca)
Postal Code: 20170

Margarita Maza De Juarez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fatima S/n (Napoles, Paris)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9160719

Maria Antonieta Serrano Falcon De La Garza, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Las Norias Num. 203 (Cieneguillas, Salitre)
Postal Code: 20190

Maria Concepcion Maldonado, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alfa Num. 201 (Calle Libra, Can Mayor)
Postal Code: 20150

Maria Curie, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Calle De La Infanteria S/n (Luisa Fernandez Villa, Juana De Arco)
Postal Code: 20150
Phone number: 9759404

Maria Curie, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Vcalle De La Infanteria S/n (Luisa Fernandez Villa, Juana De Arco)
Postal Code: 20150

Maria Ramirez De Saldivar, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Felipe Pescador S/n (Antonio Orozco, Calle A)
Postal Code: 20200

Mariano Jimenez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Siglo Xxi Y Mexico Libre (Av. Siglo Xxi, Artillero Mier)
Postal Code: 20270

Mariano Jimenez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Siglo Xxi Y Mexico Libre (Jefes Insurgentes, Av. Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9770972

Mario Aguilera Dorantes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: PeÑuelas Num. 101 (San Francisco De Los Romo, Prolongacion Alameda)
Postal Code: 20000

Mario Aguilera Dorantes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: PeÑuelas Num. 101 (Prolongacion Alameda, San Francisco De Los Romo)
Postal Code: 20190

Martin Luis Guzman, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Victor Rosales S/n (Avestruz, And. Gorrion)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9784640

Martin Luis Guzman, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Victor Rosales S/n (Faisan, Gorrion)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9172487

Master Key Center, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alejandro Vazquez Del Mercado Num. 101 Int. 208 (Pedro Parga, Durango)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9165088

Mauricio Bercun Melnic, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Calle Del Rey Con Editorialistas S/n (Calle Del Rey, )
Postal Code: 20060

Mauricio Magdaleno, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Articulo Num. 27 S/n (Articulo 14, Articulo 27)
Postal Code: 20126

Mauricio Magdaleno, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Articulo Num. 27 S/n (Articulo 14, Articulo 27)
Postal Code: 20126
Phone number: 9738883

Melchor Ocampo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Melchor Ocampo Num. 135 (Condell, Zaragoza)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9157410

Melquiades Moreno, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Zaragoza Num. 505-a (Vazquez Del Mercado, Alvaro Obregon)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9151383

Melquiades Moreno, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Zaragoza Num. 505-a (Vazquez Del Mercado, Alvaro Obregon)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9151383

Mexcaltitan, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Cuatro Milpas Num. 101 (Av. Gigante, C. Trigo)
Postal Code: 20179

Mexico, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Quintana Roo Num. 601 (Melquiades Moreno, Potrero Del Llano)
Postal Code: 20137

Mexico, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Coahuila Num. 202 (Chihuahua, Tabasco)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9782064

Miguel Angel Barberena Vega, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Trabajo Num. 401 (Urbanismo, Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20190

Miguel Angel Barberena Vega, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Trabajo Num. 401 (Urbanismo, Av. Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20197

Miguel F. Martinez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Siratro Num. 108 (Kutzu, Siratro)
Postal Code: 20270

Moctezuma, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mariano Arista Num. 111 (Siglo Xxi, Mariano Arista)
Postal Code: 20298
Phone number: 9758594

Moctezuma, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Mariano Arista Num. 111 (Siglo Xxi, Mariano Arista)
Postal Code: 20298

Moises Garza Saenz, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Santa Maria De Gallardo Num. 274 (La Escondida, Buenavista)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9700824

Montserrat Moreno, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Enrique C. Rebsamen Num. 202 (Francisco Carrera, Fortunato Maycote)
Postal Code: 20285
Phone number: 9174137

Nicolas Bravo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Privada Marte Num. 118 (Cosio, Poder Legislativo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9164784

NiÑos Heroes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fco. Guel Jimenez Num. 8 (Prol. Mahatma Gandhi S/n, Prol. Alfredo Reyes Velazquez)
Postal Code: 20280

NiÑos Heroes, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: J. Medina Y Belizario Dominguez (Julian Medina, Luis Moya)
Postal Code: 20287

NiÑos Heroes De Chapultepec, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Talamantes Num. 113 (A. Arias Bernal, Azteca)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9180697

Octavio Paz, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Andres Soler S/n (Pedro Vargas, Carlos L. Moctezuma)
Postal Code: 20289

Octavio Paz, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Los Arbolitos Num. 201 (Picacho, Ma. Guadalupe Ruiz De Ch.)
Postal Code: 20170

Otilio MontaÑo, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: PeÑuelas Num. 105 (Prolongacion Alameda, Santa Rosa)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9700117

Otto Granados Roldan, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Tenochtitlan S/n (Vivero De La Hacienda, Casa Blanca)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9772920

Otto Granados Roldan, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Federalismo Y Der. Hum. (Federalismo, Derechos Humanos)
Postal Code: 20197

Otto Granados Roldan, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Federalismo Y Der. Hum. (Heroe Militar, Derechos Humanos)
Postal Code: 20197

Patria, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ex-hacienda La Cantera
Postal Code: 20340

Paulo Freire, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Maria Luisa Mier S/n (Amparo De La Torre, Paula Ya¤ez)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 1628928

Paulo Freire, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Primavera Num. 119 (Dr. Pedro De Alba, San Marcos)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9162114

Pedro Garcia Rojas, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Melquiades Moreno Num. 819 (Alfredo Lewis, Manuel Avila Camacho)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 9145358

Pedro Rincon De Ortega, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Industria S/n (Av. Ferrocarril, Afrodita)
Postal Code: 20140

Pensador Mexicano, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Rincon Norte S/n (Emiliano Zapata, Aquiles Elourdy)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9151417

Plan De Iguala, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Pozo De La Cruz Num. 125 (Panfilo Natera, Paulino N. Marti)
Postal Code: 20126

Plan De Iguala, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Pozo De La Cruz Num. 125 (Panfilo Natera, Paulino N. Marti)
Postal Code: 20126

Policia Preventiva, Adult Education (Primaria Para Adultos)

Type: Public (State level, Estatal)
School hours: Evening
Address: Libertad Y Orozco
Postal Code: 20000

Praxis Center Aguascalientes English Institute, Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Montes Himalaya Num. 728 (Cordillera De Los Alpes Poniente, Monte Blanco)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 014499965080

Preescolar Ekialdi, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Miguel El Alto Num. 118
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 014491465816

Preescolar Indigena, Elementary Education (Preschool Conafe)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Organismo Descentralizado De La Secretaria De Educacion Publica)
School hours: Morning
Address: Juan Escutia Num. 311 (Francisco Gonzalez, General Anaya)
Postal Code: 20190

Preescolar Kiddie Care, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Tepatitlan Num. 110 (Lagos De Moreno, San Miguel El Alto)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 014499298003

Preparatoria Abierta, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Federal)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Convencion Sur Num. 102 (edificiio Piscis)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9788841

Preparatoria Bachilleres De Aguascalientes, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Num. 329 (30 De Septiembre, Casa Blanca)
Postal Code: 20297
Phone number: 9776207

Preparatoria Bachilleres De Aguascalientes, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Ags. Num. 329 Esquina 30 De Septiembre (30 De Septiembre, Casa Blanca)
Postal Code: 20297
Phone number: 9776207

Preparatoria Bachilleres De Aguascalientes, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Aguascalientes Sur Num. 329 (30 De Septiembre, Mariano Escobedo)
Postal Code: 20297
Phone number: 014499776206

Preparatoria De Estudios Avanzados, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Heroe De Nacozari Num. 402 (Lopez Mateos, Chichimeco)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 014499184088

Preparatoria De La Universidad Cuauhtemoc Plantel Aguascalientes, A. C., Secondary High School (Bachillerato Tecnico)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Independencia Num. 100 (Calle Diaz, Tercer Anillo)
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9731122

Preparatoria Jose Ma. Morelos Y Pavon, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Eliseo Trujillo Num. 135 (Abasolo, Pimentel)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9154274

Preparatoria Jose Ma. Morelos Y Pavon, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Eliseo Trujillo Num. 135 (Abasolo, Pimentel)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9154274

Preparatoria La Concordia, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Paseo El Paraiso S/n, Desarrollo Ecologico El Paraiso Camino A Sn Igna (Antiguo Camino A San Ignacio, )
Postal Code: 20207
Phone number: 014499222291

Preparatoria Universitaria Cuauhtemoc, Plantel Ags., Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Independencia Num. 100 (Calle Diaz, Tercer Anillo)
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9731122

Presidentes De Mexico, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Aquiles Elourdy S/n (Tiziano, Av. Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9161382

Primaria Cedros, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Independencia Num. 1912 (Silos, Potreros)
Postal Code: 20120
Phone number: 9147484

Primaria Indigena, Elementary Education (Elementary Conafe)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Organismo Descentralizado De La Secretaria De Educacion Publica)
School hours: Morning
Address: Juan Escutia Num. 311 (Francisco Gonzalez, General Anaya)
Postal Code: 20190

Primaria Marista, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: 26 De Marzo Num. 602 (Aquiles Elorduy, Tlaxcala)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9151587

Primaria Mondo Peque, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Siglo Xix Num. 508 (Parque Via Oriente, Parque Via Poniente)
Postal Code: 20169
Phone number: 014491457353

Primero De Mayo, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Prolongacion Zaragoza Y Felix De La Paz S/n (Zaragoza, Felix De La Paz)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 9163720

Primero De Mayo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fco. Guel Jimenez S/n (Francisco Ramirez Martinez, Roberto Jefkings Rangel)
Postal Code: 20170
Phone number: 9937513

Primero De Mayo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Fco. Guel Jimenez S/n (Francisco Ramirez Martinez, Roberto Jefkings Rangel)
Postal Code: 20172

Prof. Edmundo Gamez Orozco, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: San Miguel El Alto Num. 305 (Valle De Guadalupe, San Juan De Los Lagos)
Postal Code: 20130
Phone number: 9125594

Prof. J. Guadalupe Najera, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Coahuila Num. 202 (Chihuahua, Tabasco)
Postal Code: 20270

Prof. J. Refugio Martinez Calzada, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Deneb 110 (Mazar, Casiopea)
Postal Code: 20250

Prof. J. Santos Valdez Garcia, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Mar Caribe Num. 203 (Rio Nilo, Rio Bravo)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9143837

Prof. Jose T. Vela Salas, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos S/n (Estrella Polar, Calle Tanyveth)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 014499701786

Profa. Rosa Trillo Lopez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Libertad Num. 1029 (Jose Reyes Martinez, Gamez Orozco)
Postal Code: 20050
Phone number: 9143977

Progreso, A.c., Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Alba Num. 105 (Colon, Jose Ma. Chavez)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9151682

Quetzalcoatl, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Canario Num. 4499 (Gaviotas, And. Paloma)
Postal Code: 20280

Quetzalcoatl, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Canario Num. 4499 (Gaviotas, And. Paloma)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9131913

Rafael Arellano Valle, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Geronimo De Orozco Num. 602 (Enrique Estrada, Geronimo De Orozco)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 1468344

Rafael Ramirez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: La Luna Num. 106 (Carlos Salas, 3 De Mayo)
Postal Code: 20240
Phone number: 9183791

Rafael Ramirez Ugarte, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Jose A. Velarde S/n (Ricardo Garcia Mendoza, Jose Ma. Bocanegra)
Postal Code: 20206
Phone number: 9788220

Rafael Ramirez Ugarte, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose A. Velarde S/n (Ricardo Garcia Mendoza, Jose. Ma. Bocanegra)
Postal Code: 20206
Phone number: 9780474

Ramon G. Bonfil, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: De La Torre Num. 102 (Diagonal Alfil, Del Rey)
Postal Code: 20299
Phone number: 9759393

Ramon G. Bonfil, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: De La Torre S/n (Diagonal Alfil, Del Rey)
Postal Code: 20169

Ramon Lopez Velarde, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Del Cedazo S/n (Av. Arqueros, Acuario)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 9708138

Raquel Celestino Salazar, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Fernan Gonzalez De Eslava S/n (Av. Poliducto, Gaspar De La Fuente)
Postal Code: 20126

Raquel Celestino Salazar, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Fernan Gonzalez De Eslava S/n (Av. Poliducto, Gaspar De La Fuente)
Postal Code: 20126
Phone number: 1399816

Reforma, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Melquiades Moreno Y Convencion Norte (Av. Convencion Norte, Alfredo Lewis)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 9145603

Reforma, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Melquiades Moreno Y Convencion Norte (Independencia, Alfredo Lewis)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 9145306

Revolucion, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Manuel G. Escobedo Num. 503 (Ezequiel A. Chavez, Av. Ferrocarril)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9718201

Ricardo Flores Magon, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Prolongacion Alameda Y 20 De Noviembre (Av. 20 De Noviembre, Av. Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701317

Rodolfo Landeros Gallegos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: PeÑuelas S/n (Prol. Alameda, Tinaja)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701968

Rodolfo Landeros Gallegos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: PeÑuelas Num. 101 (Prolongacion Alameda, Tinaja)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 1450727

Rogelia G. De Aguilera, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Asuncion Num. 102 (Navarrete, Pueblito)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9169874

Rolcar Instituto De Superacion Profesional, A. C., Adult Education (Formacion Para El Trabajo)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Petroleos Mexicanos Num. 602 Altos (Jose Reyes Martinez, Gertrudis Berquefer)
Postal Code: 20030
Phone number: 9149103

Rosa Guerrero Ramirez, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Placeres Y Diego De Ibarra (Paul Harris, Placeres)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9783087

Rosa Valadez, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Dr. Jose Gonzalez Saracho Num. 112 (Zaragoza, Hidalgo)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9181048

Rosario Castellanos, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Ajedrecistas Num. 301 (Del Rey, De La Estrategia)
Postal Code: 20299
Phone number: 9759598

Rosario Castellanos, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Palma Mexicana S/n (Palma Alejandra, Av. Ixtlahuatl)
Postal Code: 20263

Rosario Castellanos, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Palma Mexicana S/n (Palma Alejandria, Avenida Ixtlahuatl)
Postal Code: 20263

Rosario Castellanos, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Estrella S/n (Soledad M. De Loyoca, )
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9177676

Rufino Tamayo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Ma. Elena Torres Num. 102 (Ma. Elena Torres No. 102, Amparo De La Torre)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9726465

Rufino Tamayo, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Ma. Elena Torres Num. 102 (Ma. Elena Torres, Amparo De La Torre)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9725562

Salvador Gallardo Davalos, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Circuito De La Vendimia Num. 201 (Mismo Circuito, Circuito De La Vendimia)
Postal Code: 20160

Salvador Varela Resendiz, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Paulino N. Marti S/n (Pozo De La Cruz, Grito De La Libertad)
Postal Code: 20126

Saturnino Herran, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Articulo Num. 31 S/n (Articulo 23, Articulo 52)
Postal Code: 20126

Secundaria Cedros, A.c., Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Prolongacion Independencia Num. 2517 (3er. Anillo, NiÑos Heroes)
Postal Code: 20110
Phone number: 9730138

Secundaria La Concordia, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Paseo Del Paraiso S/n (Antiguo Camino A San Ignacio, )
Postal Code: 20207
Phone number: 014499222280

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 1, Jose Reyes Martinez, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Convencion Norte Num. 2111 (San Clemente, Carlos Sagredo)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9140809

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 2, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Aquiles Elourdy Num. 902 (Campeche, Av. Aguascalientes)
Postal Code: 20070
Phone number: 9151591

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 20, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Rio Rhin Y Rio Colorado S/n (Rio Lerma, Rio Colorado)
Postal Code: 20010
Phone number: 9145665

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 21, Agustin Lopez Ortega, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Luis Moya Num. 601 (Francisco Carrera, Mateo Almanza)
Postal Code: 20287
Phone number: 9136139

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 22, Nazario S. Ortiz Garza, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Heroico Colegio Militar S/n (Catarino Arreola, Ing. Luis Ramirez)
Postal Code: 20180
Phone number: 9750771

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 24, J. Isabel Duron Hernandez, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Aguila S/n (Canario, Faisan)
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 9783716

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 26, Himno Nacional, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Barranco Num. 202 (Chicalote, Las Trojes)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701485

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 28, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: J. Aceves Diaz De Sandi S/n (Fortunato Maycott, Francisco Carrera Torres)
Postal Code: 20285
Phone number: 9131424

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 31, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Galerias S/n (Lima, Galicia)
Postal Code: 20285
Phone number: 014499789303

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 32, Francisco Aguayo Mora, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Chichen Itza Num. 1101 (Artillero Mier, Chichen Itza)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9775775

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 33, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: La Manzana S/n Esquina Tercer Anillo (CaÑada Honda, Av. Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20196
Phone number: 9743656

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 34, Frida Kahlo Calderon, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Frida Kalho Num. 101 (Frida Kalho, Carlos Fuentes)
Postal Code: 20175
Phone number: 9729621

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 35, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Salud S/n (Catedraticos, Proceres De La EnseÑanza)
Postal Code: 20196

Secundaria Tecnica Num. 5, Genaro Reyna Soto, Elementary Education (Secundaria Tecnica)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Jose F. Elizondo S/n, Prolongacion Sur (Av. Ayuntamiento, Av. Adolfo Lopez Mateos)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9157357

Semblanza Nacional, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Izaac De La PeÑa Esquina Con Rodrigo Rincon Gallardo (Domingo Velazco, Rodrigo Rincon Gallardo)
Postal Code: 20126
Phone number: 1588597

Siglo Xxi, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Gente Buena Num. 136 (Colmena, El Bajio)
Postal Code: 20197
Phone number: 9725330

Siglo Xxi, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Guadalupe Gonzalez Num. 611 (Av.universidad, Camino A Positos)
Postal Code: 20130

Siglo Xxi, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Murguia S/n (22 De Diciembre, Mariano Hidalgo)
Postal Code: 20270

Siglo Xxi, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Murguia S/n (22 De Diciembre, Av. Mariano Hidalgo)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9774570

Sistemas Integrales De Preparatoria, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Prolongacion Libertad Num. 1509 (Alfredo Lewis, Avenida De La Convencion)
Postal Code: 20020
Phone number: 014491531046

Solidaridad, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Cuatro Milpas Num. 103 (Trigo, Picacho)
Postal Code: 20179

Solidaridad, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Cuatro Milpas Num. 103 (Trigo, Picacho)
Postal Code: 20179

Sor Juana Ines De La Cruz, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Ramirez Palos Y J. Ma. Bocanegra (J. Ma. Bocanegra, Ricardo Garcia Mendoza)
Postal Code: 20206
Phone number: 9782524

Tecnologico Profesional En Hoteleria Y Restaurantes Hugo A. Medrano Parada, A.c., Secondary High School (Tecnico Profesional)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Maria Chavez Num. 906 (Paul Harris, Priv. Del Hotel Medrano)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9165558

Telebachillerato Cereso Aguascalientes, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Public (State level, Estatal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Centro De Readaptacion Social Para Varones
Postal Code: 20235
Phone number: 9764083

Telebachillerato Trojes De Alonso, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Public (State level, Estatal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Independencia Num. 2513 (Tercer Anillo, Ni¤os Heroes)
Postal Code: 20110

Tenochtitlan, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Uxmal S/n (Yaxchilan, 1er. Andador Uxmal)
Postal Code: 20264
Phone number: 9740588

Tenochtitlan, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Uxmal S/n (Yaxchilan, 1er. Andador De Uxmal)
Postal Code: 20270
Phone number: 9742328

Tepuzcali, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Jose Ma. Arteaga Num. 312 (Zaragoza, Jardin De Zaragoza)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9161033

Teresa Arteaga De Flores Magon, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Altea Num. 102, Lomas Del Chapulin (Silenio, )
Postal Code: 20289

Teresa Arteaga De Flores Magon, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Altea Num. 102 (Silenio, )
Postal Code: 20289

Tical, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Vivero Del Rocio Num. 117 (Vivero Del Prado, 30 De Septiembre)
Postal Code: 20297
Phone number: 9773071

Tierra Solidaria, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Calle 2 Avenida Siglo Xxi S/n (Calle 2, Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20270

Tierra Solidaria, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Calle 2 Avenida Siglo Xxi S/n (Calle 2, Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20270

Unesco, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Uxmal Y Bonampak (Uxmal, Bonampak)
Postal Code: 20298
Phone number: 9740181

Unicef, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Trabajo S/n (Solidaridad, Siglo Xxi)
Postal Code: 20000

Unidad U.p.n. 011 Aguascalientes, Higher Education (Licenciatura Pedagogica)

Type: Public (Mexican Federal, Organismo Desconcentrado De La Secretaria De Educacion Publica)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Avenida Convencion Rev. Num. 89 (Av. De Los Maestros, Camilo Arriaga)
Postal Code: 20000

Universidad Cuauhtemoc Plantel Aguascalientes, S.c., Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Independencia Num. 100
Postal Code: 20100
Phone number: 9731122

Universidad De Estudios Avanzados, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Heroe De Nacozari Num. 402 (Lopez Mateos, Chichimeco)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 4499180450

Universidad Del Valle De Atemajac, Plantel Aguascalientes, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Molino Num. 200 (Luis Donaldo Colosio, Potreros)
Postal Code: 20115
Phone number: 014491530115

Universidad Del Valle De Mexico, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevard Juan Pablo Ii Num. 1144
Postal Code: 20200
Phone number: 9761246

Universidad Del Valle De Mexico, Plantel Aguascalientes, Secondary High School (General Secondary High)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevard Juan Pablo Ii Num. 1144 (Heroe De Chapultepec, Blvd. Juan Pablo Ii)
Postal Code: 20200
Phone number: 9761246

Universidad Interamericana Para El Desarrollo (unid), Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida Lopez Mateos Num. 1001, Centro Comercial Plaza Kristal Torre (Mariano Escobedo, Heroe De Nacozari)
Postal Code: 20250
Phone number: 014499941108

Universidad La Concordia, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning And Afternoon
Address: Avenida El Paraiso S/n, Desarrollo Ecologico El Paraiso
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9182290

Universidad Politecnica De Aguascalientes, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Intermittent
Address: Prolongacion Mahatma Gandhi Kilometro 2
Postal Code: 20280
Phone number: 4428058

Universidad Tecnologica De Aguascalientes, Higher Education (Tecnico Superior Universitario)

Type: Public (State level, Organismo Descentralizado Del Gobierno Del Estado)
School hours: Morning
Address: Boulevard Juan Pablo Ii Num. 1302
Postal Code: 20206
Phone number: 9105000

Universidad Villasuncion, Higher Education (Licenciatura Universitaria)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Las Americas Num. 601 1er. Nivel Esquina Brasilia (Ecuador, Brasilia)
Postal Code: 20239
Phone number: 9180866

Valentin Gomez Farias, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Valentin Gomez Farias Num. 314 (Juan Diego, Guadalupe)
Postal Code: 20059
Phone number: 9157094

Valentin Gomez Farias, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Valentin Gomez Farias Num. 314 (Juan Diego, Guadalupe)
Postal Code: 20059
Phone number: 9158190

Vicenta Trujillo, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Dr. Jesus Diaz De Leon Num. 332 (Calle Del Sol, Av. Lopez Mateos)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9162195

Vicente Guerrero, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Articulo Tercero Num. 306 (Calle 1857, Calle 1917)
Postal Code: 20200
Phone number: 9761815

Vicente Lombardo Toledano, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida Ojocaliente Y Andador Jdn. (Av. Esfuerzo Nacional, Av. Ojocaliente)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 9701129

Vicente Lombardo Toledano, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Avenida Ojocaliente Y Andador Jdn. (Esfuerzo Nacional, Andador Jardin)
Postal Code: 20190
Phone number: 49304924

Vicente Suarez, Elementary Education (General Elementary)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Avenida De Los Maestros S/n (Av. De La Convencion, Av. De Los Maestros)
Postal Code: 20210
Phone number: 9172744

Vicente Villegas, Elementary Education (General Secondary)

Type: Private (Private, Private)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Allende Num. 211, Poniente (Guadalupe Victoria, Alarcon)
Postal Code: 20000
Phone number: 9151024

Victoria Eugenia Esparza Ortega, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Morning
Address: Isabel Jimenez Diaz S/n (Eloisa Barbosa, Calixto Serna)
Postal Code: 20196

Victoria Eugenia Esparza Ortega, Elementary Education (General Preschool)

Type: Public (State level, Transferred Mexican Federal)
School hours: Afternoon
Address: Isabel Jimenez Diaz S/n (Calixto Serna, Eloisa Barbosa)
Postal Code: 20196
School

School