Durango

Durango is a Municipality of 582267 inhabitants, placed in the State of Durango, with a fertility rate of 2.34 children per woman. 7.75% of the population migrated from outside the State of Durango. 0.97% of the population is indigenous, 0.55% of the inhabitants speak one indigenous language, and 0.00% speak that indigenous language, but not Spanish.

85.38% of the inhabitants of Durango are Catholic, 52.37% are economically active and, within this active population, 94.90% are employed. Additionally, 96.12% of the dwellings have piped water and 26.77% have Internet access.

Do you want to know more statistical data of Durango? Please click on this link. Additionally, you can browse a beautiful map of Durango following the next link.

List of Towns and towns in the Municipality of Durango:

Abraham González
Acapulco
Adrián Núñez Huerta
Agua Blanca
Agua Blanca Dos
Agua Linda
Agustín Melgar
Alamitos
Alfredo Ledezma N.
Alfredo Viveros
Ampliación Miguel de la Madrid
Andrés Soto
Antonio Castillo
Antonio Gaxiola (La Carreta)
Antonio Puente
Aquiles Serdán
Arroyo Hondo
Aserradero las Palmas
Aserradero Productos Forestales el Tepehuano
Avelino Ávila Hernández
Bajío de Bueyes
Bajío Grande
Bajío Largo
Bajío Seco
Bajío Verde
Balneario Cristobal Colón
Balneario San Juan
Banderas del Águila
Belisario Domínguez
Bodega Blanca
Buenavista
Buenavista
Caña Brava (La Quinta)
Cabañas Regino
Calera
Campo Alegre
Campo Verde
Canoas
Canoas
Carril 2000
Casa de Arco
Casas de Alto
Caseta de Canalero
Centro Ecoturístico El Chiflón
Cerro Blanco
Cerro Prieto
Ciénega de Ibarra
Ciénega de las Flores
Ciénega de los Caballos
Cinco de Febrero
Cinco de Mayo
Ciudad de los Niños A.C.
Club de Caza y Tiro de Durango
Colonia Alianza por Durango
Colonia Ejidal
Colonia Fos la Virgen
Colonia General Felipe Ángeles
Colonia Hidalgo
Colonia José María Morelos
Colonia la Estrella
Colonia las Palmas
Colonia Liberación Social
Colonia Loma del Sur
Colonia Promotores Sociales
Colonia San Juan
Colonia Valle Verde
Comedor Erilis
Compañía Maderera Torance
Constituyentes de 1917
Contreras
Corral de Barranco
Corral Falso
Cristóbal Colón
Dieciocho de Marzo
Dieciséis de Sep. (Cieneguita de Fullman)
Doña Rosenda
Doña Rufina
Dolores Hidalgo
Don Héctor
Don Luis
Durango Nuevo II
Echeverría de la Sierra
Efrén Ortega
Ejido San Marcos
El ?ltimo Rodeo
El Arenal (San Jerónimo)
El Astillero
El Águila
El Álamo
El Álamo
El Barroceño
El Borracho
El Campeón
El Capulín
El Cardenal
El Carmen
El Carmen
El Carmen
El Carmen (Rancho de Cano)
El Carmen y Anexos
El Carrizo
El Cárcamo
El Centenario
El Chaparral
El Chilicote
El Chimal
El Chorrito (Los Portales)
El Chubasco
El Ciprés
El Cocono
El Cristo
El Crucero de la Casita
El Doce
El Dorado
El Dos
El Durango
El Durazno
El Encinal
El Entronque a Banderas del Águila
El Establo
El Gallo
El Guajolote
El Guarda Ganado
El Herradero
El Herradero
El Jacal
El Jacal (Don Angel)
El Jacalito
El Jagüey
El Jaralillo
El Lagunero
El Madroño
El Mexicano
El Mezquite
El Mezteño
El Milagro
El Milagro
El Mortero
El Nayar
El Norteño
El Nuevo Vergel
El Odilón
El Oso Dos
El Oso Uno
El Papalote
El Paraíso
El Pito Real
El Porvenir
El Potrillo
El Potrillo
El Pozo
El Pueblito
El Refugio
El Refugio
El Refugio (El Conejo)
El Registrillo
El Registro
El Retén del Oasis
El Retoño
El Rey
El Rincón
El Salitrillo
El Sauz
El Sifón (La Esperanza)
El Soldado
El Tanque
El Tejaban
El Tepetate
El Toboso
El Tule
El Tunal
El Valuarte
El Varal
El Vivero
El Zagal
Empalme Purísima
Ernesto Díaz Mercado
Escuela Bíblica (Instituto Betel)
Esfuerzos Unidos (El Refugio)
Ex-hacienda de San Agustín (Familia Reyes)
Ex-Hacienda de San Agustín (Familia Torres)
Ex-hacienda de San Vicente (La Hacienda)
Ex-hacienda Dolores
Familia Escandón
Familia Torrecillas
Familia Vasio
Fábrica San José
Federico Veloz
Fierabrás
Finca el Tlalpeño
Finca las Flores
Finca Sánchez
Finca Valle Verde
Fraccionamiento Campestre las Granjas Dos
Fraccionamiento Campestre las Granjas Uno
Fraccionamiento Campestre Martinica
Fraccionamiento Campestre Residencial Navíos
Fraccionamiento el Manantial
Fraccionamiento el Soldado
Fraccionamiento la San Martina (Los Electricistas)
Fraccionamiento las Quebradas
Fraccionamiento los Lobos
Fraccionamiento Paraíso de la Sierra
Fraccionamiento San Miguel de Casa Blanca
Fraccionamiento Villa Dorada
Fraccionamiento Villa Universitaria
Francisco Villa Nuevo
Francisco Villa Viejo
Fray Francisco Montes de Oca
Gabino Santillán
Ganadera San Jerónimo
Garate
Gasolinera El Soldado
Gálvez
General Carlos Real
General Domingo Arrieta (Pastores)
General Felipe Ángeles (Ejido)
General Lázaro Cárdenas
General Lázaro Cárdenas (Garabito Viejo)
General Lázaro Cárdenas (Nuevo Garabito)
General Mariano Matamoros
General Máximo García (El Pino)
Gilberto Escamilla
Granja Alejandrina
Granja Betania
Granja Cristy
Granja Delicias
Granja Don Luis Sandoval
Granja Dos Arbolitos
Granja Edy (Las Artemisas)
Granja el Bajío
Granja El Capiro
Granja el Peligro
Granja El Potro
Granja el Refugio
Granja el Rosario
Granja el Shaddai
Granja Espeleta
Granja Familia Martínez
Granja Guadalupe (Granja Natera)
Granja Jovana
Granja la Cabaña
Granja la Casita
Granja La Esperanza
Granja La Luz
Granja la Maroma
Granja La Regional
Granja las Gabrielas
Granja Laura
Granja Loma Bonita
Granja los Arcos
Granja los Riegos
Granja María Luisa
Granja Martínez
Granja San Andrés
Granja San José
Granja San Luis
Granja San Miguel
Granja San Miguel
Granja Santa Anita
Granja Santa Carolina
Granja Santa Clara
Granja Santa Fe
Granja Santa Lourdes
Granja Santa Mónica
Granja Santa Rita
Granja Santa Teresa
Granja Tres Potrillos
Granjas del Río
Guijarro
Gustavo Corral
Gustavo Herrera
Hacienda de Otinapa
Hacienda el Chorro
Hacienda la Pila
Hacienda San Lorenzo
Hacienda San Martina
Héroe de Nacozari
Horacio Ruiz
Huerta Pomona
Huerta Vázquez
Ignacio López Rayón
Ignacio Zaragoza
Implementos Agrícolas y de Riego
Independencia y Libertad
Industrias Llano Grande
Ingeniero Pastor Rouaix
Ismael Ortíz Ávalos
Javier Saucedo Chaidez
Jesús González Ortega (Pericos)
Jorge Ramos Astorga
José Alberto Natera de la Peña
José Astorga Urbina
José M. Márquez Martínez
José Manuel Reyes
José María Morelos y Pavón (La Tinaja)
José María Pino Suárez
José Refugio Salcido
Juan Aldama
Juan B. Ceballos
Juan José Jaramillo
Juan Sarmiento Flores
La Adelita
La Agualdrita
La Boca del Mezquital
La Campana
La Campana
La Campana
La Candelaria
La Casita
La Casita
La Casita
La Chorreada
La Colgada
La Coyotera (La Nogalera)
La Criba (Don Toño)
La Criba 2
La Cruz (Sayula)
La Cuenca
La Curva
La Curva del Águila (La Pedrera)
La Emboscada
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Esperanza
La Fe
La Ferrería (Cuatro de Octubre)
La Flor
La Flor
La Glorieta
La Granjita
La Hacienda
La Herradura
La Joya
La Joya (Alcalde)
La Laguna Blanca
La Loma del Cinco de Mayo
La Luz
La Magdalena
La Morena
La Morena (Los Valles)
La Nogalera
La Palmita
La Palmita
La Perla (Salcido)
La Perlita
La Picota
La Pitacocha
La Providencia
La Puerta de Santiago Bayacora (Puerta Chica)
La Punta
La Purísima
La Purísima (Los Gutiérrez)
La Quesería
La Quinta
La Quinta
La Rinconada
La San Martina
La Soledad
La Soledad
La Torre
La Varita
La Virgen (La Esperanza)
Labor de Guadalupe
Las Angustias
Las Antenas
Las Aves
Las Ánimas
Las Bayas
Las Brisas
Las Colonias
Las Cuatas
Las Cuevas
Las Cumbres
Las Güeras
Las Huertas
Las Isabeles (El Palomino)
Las Magnolias
Las Mangas
Las Minitas de Palomas
Las Palmas
Las Palmas (Santiesteban)
Las Papas
Las Peñitas
Las Playas
Las Polleras
Las Tinajas
Las Yeguas
Liberación Social
Lienzo Charro la San Martina
Llano Grande
Los 4 Potrillos
Los Artículos
Los Ángeles
Los Bajíos de Víctor
Los Bancos del Águila
Los Batres
Los Caballeros (El Carmen)
Los Corrales
Los Corrales
Los Fresnos
Los Jabalines
Los Laureles
Los Lirios
Los Lobos
Los Lobos (Agua Blanca Uno)
Los Mezquites
Los Mimbres
Los Muñoz
Los Negros
Los Nogales
Los Pajaritos
Los Pinabetes
Los Portales
Los Reyes
Los Rosales
Los Rosales
Los Silos
Los Soto
Los Yesqueros
Luis Viera Gámiz
Macondo
Manuel Espino Alvarado
Manuel Irigoyan
Manuel Soto
María Dolores
Mario Palacios
Mario Ponce Regalado
Mario Soto
Marranera
Mauricio Adame Venegas
Mauricio Antonio Pinal
Málaga
Mesas de Urbina
Metates
Metates (Tenchontle)
Mi Patria es Primero (Mesa del Cuervo)
Mi Ranchito
Miguel Soto
Minerva
Minerva (Colonia)
Molinillos
Morcillo
Navacoyán
Navajas
Navíos
NCPE el Bronce (El Temazcal)
Nicho Ecológico Cedros
Nicolás Romero
Nueva Patria (Santo Domingo)
Nuevo Centenario
Nuevo Pilares
Ojo de Agua del Cazador (Cruz de Piedra)
Otinapa
Palos Colorados
Paraíso Escondido (Valle de las Calacas)
Paraje Oficial Cabañas
Parque Industrial Ladrillero
Parque Nacional el Tecuán
Parras de la Fuente
Pókar de Ases
Pilar de Zaragoza
Pino Azul
Plan de Ayala
Polonias
Potrerillos
Potrerillos
Potrero de Cañas
Potrero el Refugio
Pradera las Güeras
Praxedis G. Guerrero Nuevo (La Loma)
Praxedis G. Guerrero Viejo
Predio la Campana
Predio la Pradera II
Predio los Papalotes
Predio San Vicente
Predios Rústicos Navíos
Presidente Salvador Allende
Presitas
Primero de Mayo
Primitivo Ochoa
Prolongación Quince de Mayo (La Curva)
Puente Gavilanes
Puerta de la Cantera
Puerta de Santa Bárbara
Quince de Octubre
Quince de Septiembre
Quinta Don Alex
Quinta Don Goyo (Granja el Refugio)
Rafael Alonso Cuellar
Ramón López
Ranchito la Piedra
Ranchito Quintero
Rancho Agua Zarca
Rancho Alaska 1
Rancho Alegre
Rancho Balleza (José Irigoyen)
Rancho Cachorros
Rancho California
Rancho Camila
Rancho Chapultepec
Rancho Corral de Piedra (Postes Negros)
Rancho Dalila
Rancho de la Cruz
Rancho de Meraz
Rancho Don Paco
Rancho Dos Hermanos
Rancho el Apuro
Rancho el Arco iris
Rancho el Asturiano
Rancho el Bajío
Rancho el Canelo
Rancho el Consuelo
Rancho el Coro
Rancho el Coyote (Don Melecio)
Rancho el Dorado
Rancho el Durazno
Rancho el Escalón
Rancho el Fresno
Rancho el Giro
Rancho el Maguey
Rancho el Manzano
Rancho el Mezquite
Rancho el Milagro
Rancho el Monte
Rancho el Norteño
Rancho el Paisa
Rancho el Paraíso
Rancho el Paraíso
Rancho el Pilón
Rancho el Pino
Rancho el Potrero (Los Parra)
Rancho el Sauz
Rancho el Tecolote
Rancho el Vergel (Quenay)
Rancho Emilia
Rancho Esperanza
Rancho Espino
Rancho Gas Plus
Rancho Hidalgo
Rancho Huichapa
Rancho Jacarandas
Rancho la Abundancia (El Venado)
Rancho la Cruz de Orozco
Rancho la Galera
Rancho la Herradura
Rancho la Hortensia
Rancho la Joya
Rancho la Laguna
Rancho la Luna
Rancho la Nogalera
Rancho la Noria
Rancho la Palmita
Rancho la Parcela
Rancho la Presa de Navacoyán
Rancho la Purísima
Rancho la Soledad (El Capi)
Rancho la Trinidad
Rancho la Víbora
Rancho Laguna Colorada de los López
Rancho Laguna Colorada de los Valenzuela
Rancho las Águilas
Rancho las Flores
Rancho las Nubes
Rancho las Nubes
Rancho las Palmas
Rancho las Potrancas
Rancho las Sanjuaneras
Rancho Lorena
Rancho los Arcos del Vergel
Rancho los Ángeles
Rancho los Colorines
Rancho los Corrales
Rancho los Cuevas
Rancho los Duraznos
Rancho los Girasoles
Rancho los Membrillos
Rancho los Pelícanos
Rancho los Pinos
Rancho los Pinos
Rancho los Portales Cabalgantes
Rancho los Rangeles
Rancho los Rosales
Rancho los Torres
Rancho Macías
Rancho Madrid
Rancho Manuel Cadena
Rancho María Esther
Rancho Mendoza
Rancho Mimbres (Mimbres)
Rancho Monte de los Olivos
Rancho Montserrat
Rancho Nativitas
Rancho Nava
Rancho Nevería
Rancho Nuevo Monterrey
Rancho Profesor García
Rancho Ramírez (Sagrado Corazón)
Rancho Ramos
Rancho Ramos Vázquez
Rancho Revueltas
Rancho River
Rancho Rosarios
Rancho San Carlos
Rancho San Francisco
Rancho San Francisco de Calleros
Rancho San Juan de Dios
Rancho San Lorenzo
Rancho San Martín
Rancho San Pablo
Rancho San Pedro
Rancho San Pedro (San Juan)
Rancho San Vicente
Rancho San Zenaido
Rancho Santa Anita
Rancho Santa Lucía
Rancho Santa Martha
Rancho Santiesteban
Rancho Santo Niño
Rancho Tarahumara (Las Fresas)
Rancho Tierra Limpia
Rancho Tinajas
Rancho Tres Palos
Rancho Viborillas
Rancho Villalobos
Rancho Yadier
Río Chico
Río Escondido (La Loma)
Río Verde
Regocijo
Restaurant Carnitas Dany
Restaurant Kary
Restaurante El Puente
Rincón de la Huizachera (Puerta Colorada)
Rincón del Lobo
Roberto Quiñones
Rodríguez Puebla
San Antonio
San Antonio de Gigantes
San Antonio de las Basuras
San Benito
San Blas
San Buenaventura
San Carlos
San Carlos Adjunto a el Tepetate (Los Lares)
San Felipe
San Francisco de Calleros
San Francisco de la Cruz
San Francisco del Manzanal
San Gabriel
San Gabriel
San Gabriel
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
San Ignacio (La Bodega)
San Ignacio de Loyola
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro
San Isidro Pozo Numero Tres
San Jerónimo
San Jerónimo de Corral de Piedra
San Joaquín
San Jorge
San Jorge (Rancho Palacios)
San José de Arenales
San José de Ánimas
San José de la Vinata
San José del Molino
San José del Pajarito (De los Vázquez)
San José del Prado
San Juan
San Juan Aguinaldo
San Juan de Ávila
San Juan de Laguitos (Laguitos)
San Juan de Olea
San Juan del Arenal
San Leonardo
San Luis
San Miguel
San Miguel de Casa Blanca
San Miguel de las Maravillas de Abajo
San Miguel de las Maravillas de Arriba
San Nicolás
San Pedro de la Casita (Las Latas)
San Pedro de la Máquina
San Pedro de los Pinos
San Rafael del Arenal
San Salvador de las Cabras
San Vicente de Chupaderos
Santa Bárbara
Santa Celia
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz de Batres
Santa Cruz de San Javier
Santa Cruz del Aguaje
Santa Cruz del Río
Santa Elena
Santa Elena
Santa Fe Dos
Santa Isabel
Santa Isabel de Batres
Santa Lucía
Santa Mónica
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosalía
Santana Núñez Díaz
Santiago Bayacora
Satanejo
Sebastián Lerdo de Tejada
Serena
Teodoro Soto
Teodoro Soto
Tepalcates
Tomás Urbina
Unión de Rodríguez
Unidos Venceremos
Uriel Mejorado
Valle Florido
Valle Frío (El Soldado Viejo)
Víctor Arroyo Reyes
Vegas de Jesús María
Veinte de Noviembre
Veinticuatro de Junio
Veintiocho de Septiembre
Veintisiete de Noviembre
Ventura Salas
Vicente Suárez
Victoria de Durango
Villa Aurora
Villa Montemorelos


Other towns, colonies, districts and neighborhoods in the Municipality of Durango:

12 De Diciembre
15 De Mayo (Tapias)
15 De Octubre
15 De Septiembre
16 De Septiembre
18 De Marzo
1Ro De Mayo
20 De Noviembre
20 De Noviembre Ii
22 De Septiembre
23 De Marzo
27 De Noviembre
28 De Septiembre
4 De Octubre Y Delicias
5 De Febrero
5 De Mayo
8 De Septiembre
9 De Julio
Adolfo Lopez Mateos
Alejandra
Amalia Solorsano
Ampl 1 El Saltito
Ampl 20 De Noviembre
Ampl Centro Recreativo Tapias
Ampl Durango
Ampl Fidel Velazquez
Ampl Hector Mayagoitia Dominguez
Ampl Iv Centenario
Ampl Las Rosas
Ampl Morga
Ampl Parque Guadiana
Ampl Parque Sahuatoba
Ampl Pri
Ampl Rosas Del Tepeyac
Ampliacion Morelos Sur
Anahuac
Angeles
Antonio Gaxiola
Arco Iris
Armando Del Castillo Franco
Arroyo Seco
Artemisas
Arturo Gamiz
Asentamientos Humanos
Azcapotzalco
Azteca
Aztlan
Barrio De Analco
Barrio De Tierra Blanca
Barrio Del Calvario
Bellavista
Benigno Montoya
Benito Juarez
Benjamin Mendez
Bosques
Bosques Del Nayar
Brisas Diamante
Burocrata
Burocrata Insurgentes
Cantarranas
Carlos Luna
Casa Redonda
Cazarco
Centauro Del Norte
Cerro De Guadalupe
Cerro De Los Fortines
Cerro Del Mercado
Cesar G Meraz
Chulas Fronteras
Cienega
Cieneguita De F
Ciudad Industrial
Ciudad Industrial Durango
Claveles 1
Claveles 2
Cnop
Congregacion Las Maravillas
Constitucion
Cuadra Del Ferrocarril
Del Bosque
Del Maestro
Del Prado
Del Valle
Diana Laura
Dionisio Gallardo
Division Del Norte
Dolores Del Rio
Durango
Ejidal
Ejidal Ampliacion
Ejido Las Huertas
El Alacran
El Brillante
El Manantial
El Mirador
El Saltito
El Saltito Ampliacion
El Soliceño
Emiliano Zapata
Empleado Municipal
Fatima
Felipe Angeles
Ferrocarrilero
Flores De Cancun
Floresta
Fondo Legal 20 De Noviembre
Fondo Legal Arroyo Seco
Frac Madrazo
Fracc 20 De Noviembre
Fracc Alamedas
Fracc Altamira
Fracc Aranjuez
Fracc Aserradero
Fracc Atenas
Fracc Bello Amanecer
Fracc Benito Juarez
Fracc Bosques
Fracc Bosques Del Valle
Fracc Bugambilias
Fracc Caballero
Fracc California
Fracc Camino Real
Fracc Campo Alegre
Fracc Canela
Fracc Centauro Del Norte
Fracc Chapultepec
Fracc Colinas De San Isidro
Fracc Colinas Del Saltito
Fracc Del Lago
Fracc El Brillante
Fracc El Eden
Fracc El Ensueño
Fracc El Huizache I
Fracc El Naranjal
Fracc El Rosario
Fracc Español
Fracc Esparza
Fracc Eucaliptos
Fracc Fidel Velazquez
Fracc Florencia
Fracc Forestal
Fracc Francisco Sarabia
Fracc Fstse
Fracc Granja Graciela
Fracc Guadalupe
Fracc Guadalupe Victoria Infonavit
Fracc Hacienda Del Pedregal
Fracc Hernandez
Fracc Herrera Leyva
Fracc Jalisco
Fracc Jardines De Durango
Fracc Jardines De San Antonio
Fracc Jardines Del Real I
Fracc Joyas Del Valle
Fracc Juan De La Barrera
Fracc La Arboleda
Fracc La Cima
Fracc La Cima De Las Aguilas
Fracc La Esmeralda
Fracc La Glorieta
Fracc La Hacienda
Fracc La Huerta
Fracc La Martinica
Fracc La Paloma
Fracc La Pradera
Fracc Las Aguilas I
Fracc Las Alamedas
Fracc Las Americas
Fracc Las Bugambilias
Fracc Las Cumbres
Fracc Las Flores
Fracc Las Fuentes
Fracc Las Milpas
Fracc Las Norias
Fracc Las Nubes
Fracc Las Playas
Fracc Las Vegas
Fracc Loma Bonita I
Fracc Loma Dorada Diamante
Fracc Lomas Del Parque
Fracc Lomas Del Sahuatoba
Fracc Los Acereros
Fracc Los Alamos
Fracc Los Arbolitos
Fracc Los Canarios
Fracc Los Encinos
Fracc Los Fresnos
Fracc Los Fuentes
Fracc Los Remedios
Fracc Luis G Cepeda
Fracc Margarita Maza De Juarez
Fracc Miramar
Fracc Misiones Country
Fracc Misiones España
Fracc Misiones Victoria
Fracc Monte Bello
Fracc Nazas
Fracc Niños Heroes
Fracc Ocampo
Fracc Paseo De Las Mangas
Fracc Paseo Del Saltito
Fracc Paso Real
Fracc Potreros Del Refugio 1A Secc
Fracc Priv Santa Cruz
Fracc Privada Las Torres
Fracc Privada San Angel Inn
Fracc Privadas San Ignacio
Fracc Providencia
Fracc Providencia I
Fracc Provincial
Fracc Puertas Del Sol
Fracc Quintas Del Real
Fracc Real De Villas
Fracc Real Del Mezquital
Fracc Real Victoria I
Fracc Real Victoria Ii
Fracc Reforma
Fracc Renacimiento
Fracc Res Del Valle
Fracc Residencial Hacienda Fray Diego
Fracc Ricardo Flores Magon
Fracc Ricardo Rosales (Sct)
Fracc Rincon De Agricultura
Fracc Rinconada Del Sol
Fracc Sahop
Fracc San Angel
Fracc San Gabriel
Fracc San Ignacio
Fracc San Isidro
Fracc San Jorge
Fracc San Jose
Fracc San Jose Ii
Fracc San Juan
Fracc San Mateo
Fracc Santa Amelia
Fracc Silvestre Revueltas
Fracc Tenochtitlan
Fracc Tres Puentes
Fracc Valle Alegre
Fracc Valle De Cristo
Fracc Valle De Guadalupe
Fracc Valle Del Mezquital I
Fracc Valle Del Mezquital Ii
Fracc Vanguardia Revolucionario Del Snte
Fracc Vergel Del Desierto
Fracc Versalles
Fracc Villa Alegre
Fracc Villa Blanca
Fracc Villa Jacarandas
Fracc Villas Campestre
Fracc Villas De San Francisco
Fracc Villas Del Carmen
Fracc Villas Del Guadiana I
Fracc Villas Del Guadiana Ii
Fracc Villas Del Guadiana Iii
Fracc Villas Del Guadiana Iv
Fracc Villas Del Guadiana Vi
Fracc Villas Del Pedregal
Fracc Villas Del Sol
Fracc Vivah Reforma
Francisco Gonzalez De La Vega
Francisco I Madero
Francisco Villa
Francisco Zarco
Fray Diego De La Cadena
Gaviotas Ii
Gaviotas Iii
Genaro Vazquez
Gobernadores
Gral Domingo Arrieta
Gral Felipe Angeles
Gral Maximo Garcia
Guadalupe
Guillermina
Gustavo Diaz Ordaz
Hacienda De Las Flores
Heberto Castillo
Hector Mayagoitia Dominguez
Hidalgo
Hipodromo
Huizache Ii
Impregnadora Guadiana
Industrial Ladrillera
Insurgentes
Isabel Almanza
Iv Centenario
J Antonio Ramirez
Jacarandas
Jardines De Cancun
Jose Angel Leal
Jose Guadalupe Rodriguez
Jose Lopez Portillo
Jose Maria Morelos Sur
Jose Maria Morelos Y Pavon (Norte)
Jose Marti
Jose Ramirez Gamero
Jose Revueltas
Juan De La Barrera
Juan Escutia
Juan Francisco Salazar
Juan Lira Bracho
Justicia Social
La Esmeralda El Saltillo
La Estancia
La Moderna
La Ponderosa
Laderas Del Pedregal Ii
Ladreras Del Pedregal
Las Auroras
Las Calandrias
Las Encinas
Las Flores
Las Flores Sur
Las Gardenias
Las Gaviotas
Las Lomas
Las Lomitas
Las Margaritas
Las Rocas
Las Rosas
Lazaro Cardenas
Lienzo Charro
Lindavista
Loma Dorada
Loma Fray Diego
Lomas Del Guadiana
Los Agaves
Los Cibeles
Los Olvidados
Los Pinos
Los Sauces
Lucio Cabañas
Luis Angel Tejada Espino
Luis Donaldo Colosio
Luis Echeverria Alvarez
Luz Del Carmen
Luz Y Esperanza
Ma Luisa
Maderera
Manuel Buendia
Manuel Gomez Morin
Masie
Mexico
Miguel De La Madrid Hurtado
Miguel Gonzalez Avelar
Miraflores
Mireles
Morga
Nevarez
Niños Heroes
Niños Heroes De Chapultepec
Nueva Vizcaya
Nuevo Amanecer
Nuevo Durango I
Nuevo Durango Ii
Nuevo Pedregal
Octavio Paz
Olga Margarita
Palma Alta
Paraiso
Parque Industrial
Paseo De La Pradera
Patria Libre
Picachos
Planta De Impregnacion
Poblado Benito Juarez
Porfirio Diaz
Potreros De La Laguna
Praderas Del Sur
Predio Canoas
Predio La Virgen
Predio Tayafe
Pri
Primer Presidente De Mexico
Priv Balderas
Priv Los Sauces
Priv Luis Gomez Zepeda
Priv San Lorenzo
Priv San Vicente
Priv Villa Florencia
Priv Villa Los Remedios
Priv Villas De San Lorenzo
Priv Xicotencatl
Privada Agata
Privada Alamos
Privada Alejandrina
Privada De Sahuaro
Privada Luna
Privada San Vicente
Profr Maximo Gamiz Hernandez
Providencia Fovissste
Puerta De San Ignacio
Quinta San Roque
Real Del Country
Real Del Naranjal
Real Del Prado
Recuerdos Del Pasado
Res Fracc Las Alamedas
Res Las Arboledas
Residencial La Salle
Residencial Santa Teresa
Rinconada De Las Flores
Rinconada Mascareñas
Rinconada Mision Del Pedregal
Rinconada San Javier
Rinconada Verde
Rio Escondido
Roma
Rosas Del Tepeyac
San Diego
San Fernando
San Marcos
San Martin De Porres
Santa Fe
Santa Maria
Santa Teresa
Sarh
Sedue
Sergio Mendez Arceo
Silvestre Dorador
Solares 20 De Noviembre
Solidaridad
Sombreretillo
Tierra Y Libertad
Tlatelolco
Unidad Guadalupe
Universal
Valentin Gomez Farias
Valle Alegre
Valle De Mexico
Valle Del Guadiana
Valle Del Paseo
Valle Del Sol
Valle Del Sur
Valle Dorado
Valle Florido Centro
Valle Verde
Veteranos De La Revolucion
Vicente Guerrero
Villa De Guadalupe
Villa Lomas
Villas Alpinas
Villas Doradas I
Villas Santa Teresa
Vista Hermosa Del Guadiana
Zona Centro

Here you hare more Municipalities in the State of Durango